12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-277'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG2-078'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-287'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-586'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-181'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-081'12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-284'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-284'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-078'12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-153'12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-249'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-052'12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-1Half Time13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-140'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-041'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-039'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-139'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-041'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK0-040'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-042'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-242'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-142'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-140'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR1-122'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-040'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-041'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-039'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-040'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH1-042'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-041'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-137'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-240'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-038'13:30VFB AUERBACH - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-011'13:30EASTLEIGH - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-111'13:30PSM MAKASSAR - PS TNI0-010'13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0-09'13:30HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0-010'13:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PUSAMANIA BORNEO0-03'13:30SPARTAK NALCHIK - MASHUK-KMV0-02'13:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION - LIVERPOOL0-111'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0-05'13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-07'13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHANDONG LUNENG0-06'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post

South Africa: National First Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04MILANO UNITED FC1-1REAL KINGS FC
14/04UTHONGATHI FC1-1FC CAPE TOWN
14/04HIGHLANDS PARK3-0MTHATHA BUCKS
14/04MBOMBELA UNITED0-2VASCO DA GAMA
14/04UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA4-3CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
14/04RICHARDS BAY1-2SUPER EAGLES
15/04WITBANK SPURS2-0BLACK LEOPARDS
15/04ROYAL EAGLES0-0JOMO COSMOS
20/04CAPE TOWN ALL STARS1-1HIGHLANDS PARK
21/04SUPER EAGLES16:00MILANO UNITED FC
21/04BLACK LEOPARDS16:00RICHARDS BAY
21/04UTHONGATHI FC16:00MBOMBELA UNITED
21/04FC CAPE TOWN16:00ROYAL EAGLES
21/04REAL KINGS FC16:00UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
21/04MTHATHA BUCKS16:00JOMO COSMOS
22/04VASCO DA GAMA16:00WITBANK SPURS
29/04JOMO COSMOS16:00SUPER EAGLES
29/04HIGHLANDS PARK16:00BLACK LEOPARDS
29/04CAPE TOWN ALL STARS16:00ROYAL EAGLES
29/04MILANO UNITED FC16:00UTHONGATHI FC
29/04WITBANK SPURS16:00MBOMBELA UNITED
29/04RICHARDS BAY16:00FC CAPE TOWN
29/04MTHATHA BUCKS16:00REAL KINGS FC
29/04UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA16:00VASCO DA GAMA

South Africa : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/04SUPERSPORT UNITED0-0ORLANDO PIRATES
11/04AJAX CAPE TOWN1-0BIDVEST WITS
14/04FREE STATE STARS1-1BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC
14/04CAPE TOWN CITY FC0-0SUPERSPORT UNITED
14/04MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC2-0BIDVEST WITS
15/04CHIPPA UNITED1-1AJAX CAPE TOWN
15/04BAROKA FC0-2MARITZBURG UNITED
15/04THANDA ROYAL ZULU1-2ORLANDO PIRATES
15/04KAIZER CHIEFS1-0PLATINUM STARS
17/04MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC1-0LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS
22/04BIDVEST WITS16:00POLOKWANE CITY
24/04LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS20:30KAIZER CHIEFS
24/04AJAX CAPE TOWN20:30BAROKA FC
24/04BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC20:30CHIPPA UNITED
25/04SUPERSPORT UNITED20:30FREE STATE STARS
25/04PLATINUM STARS20:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU
25/04ORLANDO PIRATES20:30BIDVEST WITS
25/04MARITZBURG UNITED20:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
25/04POLOKWANE CITY20:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC