09:45UITM - JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II2-287'09:55MELBOURNE HEART - SYDNEY FC1-379'10:00KHANH HOA NHA TRANG - HAI PHONG1-074'09:45MISC-MIFA - SABAH0-0Post18:00LYNGBY - ESBJERG FB0-0Post

South Africa: National First Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/02AMAZULU1-2MTHATHA BUCKS
15/02BLACK LEOPARDS1-0SANTOS FC
15/02FC CAPE TOWN2-2UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
15/02JOMO COSMOS2-1MILANO UNITED FC
15/02MBOMBELA UNITED1-0REAL KINGS FC
15/02CAPE TOWN ALL STARS1-0ROYAL EAGLES
15/02VASCO DA GAMA1-1MAGESI FC
15/02WITBANK SPURS1-1THANDA ROYAL ZULU
18/02VASCO DA GAMA2-1FC CAPE TOWN
18/02WITBANK SPURS0-1CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
18/02ROYAL EAGLES3-2MTHATHA BUCKS
18/02MBOMBELA UNITED1-2BLACK LEOPARDS
19/02SANTOS FC15:30MILANO UNITED FC
19/02THANDA ROYAL ZULU15:30AMAZULU
19/02REAL KINGS FC15:30JOMO COSMOS
19/02MAGESI FC15:30UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
24/02CAPE TOWN ALL STARS15:30VASCO DA GAMA
25/02MILANO UNITED FC15:30ROYAL EAGLES
25/02BLACK LEOPARDS15:30WITBANK SPURS
25/02FC CAPE TOWN15:30SANTOS FC
25/02UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA15:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU
25/02MTHATHA BUCKS15:30MAGESI FC
26/02AMAZULU15:30REAL KINGS FC
26/02JOMO COSMOS15:30MBOMBELA UNITED
03/03CAPE TOWN ALL STARS15:30FC CAPE TOWN
04/03ROYAL EAGLES15:30SANTOS FC
04/03VASCO DA GAMA15:30BLACK LEOPARDS
04/03WITBANK SPURS15:30JOMO COSMOS
04/03MAGESI FC15:30MILANO UNITED FC
04/03REAL KINGS FC15:30UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
04/03MBOMBELA UNITED15:30AMAZULU
05/03THANDA ROYAL ZULU15:30MTHATHA BUCKS

South Africa : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/02CHIPPA UNITED1-1MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
15/02ORLANDO PIRATES1-2BIDVEST WITS
15/02BAROKA FC0-0PLATINUM STARS
15/02FREE STATE STARS0-0SUPERSPORT UNITED
18/02KAIZER CHIEFS1-0HIGHLANDS PARK
18/02CAPE TOWN CITY FC2-2ORLANDO PIRATES
18/02POLOKWANE CITY1-1AJAX CAPE TOWN
18/02LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-1FREE STATE STARS
19/02BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC2-0CHIPPA UNITED
21/02PLATINUM STARS1-2MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
22/02BIDVEST WITS5-0BAROKA FC
22/02SUPERSPORT UNITED4-1MARITZBURG UNITED
24/02CHIPPA UNITED20:00LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS
25/02AJAX CAPE TOWN20:15KAIZER CHIEFS
25/02HIGHLANDS PARK20:15SUPERSPORT UNITED
25/02BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC15:30PLATINUM STARS
25/02MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC18:00BIDVEST WITS
25/02ORLANDO PIRATES15:30POLOKWANE CITY
26/02BAROKA FC15:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC
26/02MARITZBURG UNITED15:30FREE STATE STARS
28/02MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC19:30CHIPPA UNITED
03/03CAPE TOWN CITY FC20:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
03/03BIDVEST WITS20:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC
03/03PLATINUM STARS20:00CHIPPA UNITED
04/03LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS18:00MARITZBURG UNITED
04/03SUPERSPORT UNITED20:15AJAX CAPE TOWN
04/03KAIZER CHIEFS15:30ORLANDO PIRATES
05/03FREE STATE STARS15:30HIGHLANDS PARK
05/03POLOKWANE CITY15:30BAROKA FC