14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRAN1-289'15:00PDRM - TERENGGANU0-374'15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITM1-074'15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAH2-069'15:00ATM FA - MISC-MIFA1-073'15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-036'16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN0-032'16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIA0-034'16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHAN0-013'17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post19:00DUNDEE UNITED U20 - CELTIC U200-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post

Slovakia : Corgon Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09ZILINA5-1TRENCIN
16/09SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
16/09MICHALOVCE2-1FK SENICA
16/09NITRA1-0PODBREZOVA
16/09PRESOV0-2TRNAVA
17/09ZLATE MORAVCE2-3DUNAJSKA STREDA
19/09SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-1MICHALOVCE
19/09PODBREZOVA2-0PRESOV
19/09RUZOMBEROK1-0ZILINA
20/09TRNAVA1-0ZLATE MORAVCE
20/09DUNAJSKA STREDA1-0FK SENICA
20/09TRENCIN2-1NITRA
23/09ZLATE MORAVCE1-0PODBREZOVA
23/09FK SENICA1-3TRNAVA
23/09NITRA0-0RUZOMBEROK
24/09MICHALOVCE1-2DUNAJSKA STREDA
24/09PRESOV0-7TRENCIN
24/09ZILINA3-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
30/09TRENCIN21:00ZLATE MORAVCE
30/09ZILINA20:00MICHALOVCE
30/09SLOVAN BRATISLAVA20:00NITRA
30/09TRNAVA18:15DUNAJSKA STREDA
30/09PODBREZOVA20:00FK SENICA
01/10RUZOMBEROK20:00PRESOV

Slovakia : I Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09KOMARNO3-3SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA
16/09INTER BRATISLAVA3-1LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLEN
16/09KOSICE17:00LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
16/09SKALICA1-0BARDEJOV
16/09NOVE MESTO1-0LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
17/09SLAVOJ TREBISOV2-1FC SPISSKA NOVA VES
17/09ZILINA B3-4SKF SERED
17/09ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA B0-6FK POPRAD
22/09SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA5-0NOVE MESTO
22/09SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA18:00KOSICE
22/09FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSICE2-0ZILINA B
23/09FK POPRAD1-0INTER BRATISLAVA
23/09FC SPISSKA NOVA VES4-2KOMARNO
23/09BARDEJOV1-3FC STK 1914 SAMORIN
23/09LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLEN3-0SLAVOJ TREBISOV
23/09LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1-1SKALICA
24/09SKF SERED4-2ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA B
30/09NOVE MESTO16:30FC SPISSKA NOVA VES
30/09FC STK 1914 SAMORIN16:30LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
30/09KOMARNO16:30LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLEN
30/09KOSICE16:30FC SPISSKA NOVA VES
30/09SKALICA16:30SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA
01/10SKF SERED16:30FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSICE
01/10SLAVOJ TREBISOV16:30FK POPRAD
01/10ZILINA B11:30BARDEJOV
01/10ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA B11:30INTER BRATISLAVA
06/10SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA17:30FC STK 1914 SAMORIN
06/10FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSICE16:30ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA B