00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - GOIAS0-025'13:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post13:00MAT TETOUAN - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post13:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00FK SILAS - FK UTENIS UTENA0-0Post18:00OCK KHOURIBGA - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00FAR RABAT - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-0Post18:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0Post18:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post18:00RSB BERKANE - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post

Serbia : Super Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08NAPREDAK3-1BORAC CACAK
13/08RADNICKI NIS2-0RAD BEOGRAD
13/08VOJVODINA0-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
13/08FK CRVENA ZVEZDA3-1BACKA PALANKA
13/08FK ZEMUN2-0CUKARICKI
14/08FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA3-2MACVA SABAC
14/08VOZDOVAC1-0JAVOR
14/08MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
19/08JAVOR0-1VOJVODINA
19/08CUKARICKI0-0RADNICKI NIS
19/08FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-0VOZDOVAC
19/08MACVA SABAC1-2RAD BEOGRAD
19/08BACKA PALANKA1-0MLADOST LUCANI
20/08FK RADNIK SURDULICA0-1FK ZEMUN
23/08RADNICKI NIS19:00MLADOST LUCANI
26/08VOJVODINA20:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
26/08RAD BEOGRAD20:00CUKARICKI
26/08VOZDOVAC20:00MACVA SABAC
26/08NAPREDAK20:00JAVOR
26/08FK CRVENA ZVEZDA20:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
26/08FK ZEMUN20:00BACKA PALANKA
26/08RADNICKI NIS20:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA
26/08MLADOST LUCANI20:00BORAC CACAK

Serbia : Prva Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/08FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD2-1CSK PIVARA CELAREVO
19/08FK SLOBODA UZICE1-0PROLETER
19/08JAGODINA0-1TSC BACKA TOPOLA
19/08FK RADNICKI 19230-2BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
19/08TEMNIC 19241-0RADNICKI PIROT
19/08NOVI PAZAR0-0FK METALAC
20/08INDJIJA3-1BEZANIJA
21/08TELEOPTIK18:30DINAMO VRANJE
25/08BEZANIJA18:00FK SLOBODA UZICE
26/08JAGODINA18:00FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD
26/08TSC BACKA TOPOLA18:00RADNICKI PIROT
26/08CSK PIVARA CELAREVO18:00NOVI PAZAR
26/08FK METALAC18:00FK RADNICKI 1923
27/08DINAMO VRANJE18:00INDJIJA
27/08BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI18:00TELEOPTIK
28/08PROLETER18:00TEMNIC 1924
02/09TELEOPTIK17:30FK METALAC
02/09NOVI PAZAR17:30JAGODINA
02/09FK RADNICKI 192317:30CSK PIVARA CELAREVO
02/09RADNICKI PIROT17:30PROLETER
02/09TEMNIC 192417:30BEZANIJA
02/09FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD17:30TSC BACKA TOPOLA
02/09INDJIJA17:30BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
02/09FK SLOBODA UZICE17:30DINAMO VRANJE