14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRAN0-282'15:00PDRM - TERENGGANU0-366'15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITM1-067'15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAH2-062'15:00ATM FA - MISC-MIFA1-066'15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-029'16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN0-025'16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIA0-026'16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHAN0-06'17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post19:00DUNDEE UNITED U20 - CELTIC U200-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post

Scotland : Premier league

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09CELTIC4-0ROSS COUNTY
16/09HIBERNIAN2-2MOTHERWELL
16/09HAMILTON ACADEMICAL1-2HEARTS
16/09DUNDEE FC3-2ST.JOHNSTONE
16/09ABERDEEN1-1KILMARNOCK
23/09ST.JOHNSTONE2-1HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
23/09PARTICK THISTLE1-1HEARTS
23/09KILMARNOCK1-1DUNDEE FC
23/09RANGERS0-2CELTIC
23/09ROSS COUNTY0-1HIBERNIAN
24/09MOTHERWELL0-1ABERDEEN
29/09HAMILTON ACADEMICAL21:45RANGERS
30/09MOTHERWELL17:00PARTICK THISTLE
30/09KILMARNOCK17:00ROSS COUNTY
30/09DUNDEE FC17:00HEARTS
30/09CELTIC17:00HIBERNIAN
30/09ABERDEEN17:00ST.JOHNSTONE

Scotland : 1st Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09DUMBARTON2-1BRECHIN CITY
16/09DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC3-0ST. MIRREN
16/09QUEEN OF SOUTH1-2GREENOCK MORTON
16/09INVERNESS CT1-3LIVINGSTON
16/09FALKIRK0-0DUNDEE UNITED
23/09FALKIRK0-2LIVINGSTON
23/09DUMBARTON2-1INVERNESS CT
23/09DUNDEE UNITED2-1GREENOCK MORTON
23/09BRECHIN CITY0-3DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
24/09ST. MIRREN3-1QUEEN OF SOUTH
30/09DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC17:00DUNDEE UNITED
30/09ST. MIRREN17:00BRECHIN CITY
30/09LIVINGSTON17:00DUMBARTON
30/09INVERNESS CT17:00QUEEN OF SOUTH
30/09GREENOCK MORTON17:00FALKIRK

Scotland : 2nd Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09AIRDRIEONIANS0-1EAST FIFE
16/09ALBION ROVERS0-4STRANRAER
16/09QUEENS PARK0-5RAITH ROVERS
16/09AYR UNITED3-3ALLOA ATHLETIC
16/09FORFAR ATHLETIC0-5ARBROATH
23/09EAST FIFE3-0FORFAR ATHLETIC
23/09STRANRAER2-6ARBROATH
23/09RAITH ROVERS2-0AIRDRIEONIANS
23/09ALLOA ATHLETIC2-5ALBION ROVERS
23/09QUEENS PARK0-2AYR UNITED
30/09FORFAR ATHLETIC17:00STRANRAER
30/09AIRDRIEONIANS17:00QUEENS PARK
30/09ALBION ROVERS17:00RAITH ROVERS
30/09AYR UNITED17:00EAST FIFE
30/09ARBROATH17:00ALLOA ATHLETIC

Scotland : 3rd Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/09CLYDE2-3EDINBURGH CITY
16/09MONTROSE1-3STIRLING ALBION
16/09COWDENBEATH0-4PETERHEAD
16/09ANNAN ATHLETIC1-1STENHOUSEMUIR
16/09BERWICK RANGERS3-2ELGIN CITY
23/09STIRLING ALBION3-2ANNAN ATHLETIC
23/09STENHOUSEMUIR3-0BERWICK RANGERS
23/09ELGIN CITY3-0MONTROSE
23/09EDINBURGH CITY0-3PETERHEAD
23/09CLYDE1-1COWDENBEATH
30/09PETERHEAD17:00BERWICK RANGERS
30/09MONTROSE17:00CLYDE
30/09STIRLING ALBION17:00ELGIN CITY
30/09STENHOUSEMUIR17:00EDINBURGH CITY
30/09ANNAN ATHLETIC17:00COWDENBEATH