20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-290'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY2-285'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-174'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-250'20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-155'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-160'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-163'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-052'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-163'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-056'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-260'20:30FANO - MODENA0-061'20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-054'20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-047'20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-1Half Time21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-045'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-045+21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-045'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI1-045+21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-044'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-040'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-045+21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-0Half Time21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-0Half Time21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-0Half Time21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-0Half Time21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-031'21:15LYON - MONACO0-034'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-031'21:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - CONCEPTION FC0-08'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-013'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-017'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-015'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Scotland : Premier league

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04KILMARNOCK0-0HEARTS
15/04RANGERS2-0PARTICK THISTLE
15/04ST.JOHNSTONE1-2ABERDEEN
15/04DUNDEE FC0-2HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
15/04MOTHERWELL4-2INVERNESS CT
16/04ROSS COUNTY2-2CELTIC

Scotland : 1st Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04AYR UNITED0-0DUNDEE UNITED
15/04RAITH ROVERS2-0GREENOCK MORTON
15/04HIBERNIAN3-0QUEEN OF SOUTH
15/04FALKIRK2-2ST. MIRREN
15/04DUMBARTON0-2DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
22/04QUEEN OF SOUTH1-2DUMBARTON
22/04GREENOCK MORTON1-1AYR UNITED
22/04DUNDEE UNITED3-2ST. MIRREN
22/04DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC1-2FALKIRK
26/04HIBERNIAN21:45RAITH ROVERS
29/04DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC17:00GREENOCK MORTON
29/04DUNDEE UNITED19:15DUMBARTON
29/04AYR UNITED17:00HIBERNIAN
29/04FALKIRK17:00QUEEN OF SOUTH
29/04ST. MIRREN17:00RAITH ROVERS

Scotland : 2nd Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04STRANRAER2-1AIRDRIEONIANS
15/04ALLOA ATHLETIC6-1BRECHIN CITY
15/04QUEENS PARK2-0ALBION ROVERS
15/04EAST FIFE1-2PETERHEAD
15/04STENHOUSEMUIR0-1LIVINGSTON
22/04BRECHIN CITY0-0STRANRAER
22/04PETERHEAD0-1STENHOUSEMUIR
22/04LIVINGSTON4-0QUEENS PARK
22/04AIRDRIEONIANS0-1ALLOA ATHLETIC
22/04ALBION ROVERS0-1EAST FIFE
29/04ALLOA ATHLETIC17:00STRANRAER
29/04QUEENS PARK17:00STENHOUSEMUIR
29/04LIVINGSTON17:00PETERHEAD
29/04EAST FIFE17:00AIRDRIEONIANS
29/04BRECHIN CITY17:00ALBION ROVERS

Scotland : 3rd Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04CLYDE3-2ELGIN CITY
15/04ANNAN ATHLETIC2-1BERWICK RANGERS
15/04ARBROATH0-1EDINBURGH CITY
15/04MONTROSE1-0FORFAR ATHLETIC
15/04STIRLING ALBION0-3COWDENBEATH
22/04EDINBURGH CITY2-0ANNAN ATHLETIC
22/04COWDENBEATH1-2ARBROATH
22/04BERWICK RANGERS0-1MONTROSE
22/04FORFAR ATHLETIC3-0CLYDE
22/04ELGIN CITY2-2STIRLING ALBION
29/04COWDENBEATH17:00FORFAR ATHLETIC
29/04ARBROATH17:00ELGIN CITY
29/04EDINBURGH CITY17:00STIRLING ALBION
29/04CLYDE17:00BERWICK RANGERS
29/04ANNAN ATHLETIC17:00MONTROSE