11:00AUSTRALIA - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES1-0Half Time

Scotland : 3rd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FORFAR ATHLETIC5630168659 - 421574432 - 231594227 - 19
2ARBROATH55301510551 - 281675427 - 151485124 - 13
3ANNAN ATHLETIC49301541147 - 4515101426 - 161553721 - 29
4ELGIN CITY47301451158 - 361473431 - 171672727 - 19
5STIRLING ALBION42301191046 - 491565419 - 181554627 - 31
6MONTROSE41301181136 - 461535717 - 291583419 - 17
7BERWICK RANGERS3530981343 - 561553725 - 281545618 - 28
8EDINBURGH CITY3330891331 - 381535717 - 191554614 - 19
9CLYDE3030861642 - 551563627 - 2615231015 - 29
10COWDENBEATH2630751833 - 5115321012 - 221543821 - 29
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FORFAR ATHLETICWDLDDLDLDWDDLLWWWLDD
2ARBROATHLWDWDWWLLLDWWLWWWWDW
3ANNAN ATHLETICLWWWWWLWLWWWWWLWLWWL
4ELGIN CITYWWLDLDDLDWWWDDDWLLDL
5STIRLING ALBIONDDWWWWWWWLDWWWDLDWWW
6MONTROSELDDWLLWWLWWLLLWDDWWW
7BERWICK RANGERSDWLWLDLWWWLWLLWLLDDW
8EDINBURGH CITYLDLWWDLWLLDDDWLLLWWL
9CLYDELLDLLWLLLLDWLLLDLLLL
10COWDENBEATHLLLWDLWLLLLLDLLLLWWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
01/04ANNAN ATHLETIC17:00ARBROATH
01/04ELGIN CITY17:00BERWICK RANGERS
01/04MONTROSE17:00EDINBURGH CITY
01/04STIRLING ALBION17:00FORFAR ATHLETIC
01/04COWDENBEATH17:00CLYDE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/03EDINBURGH CITY3-0ELGIN CITY
25/03ARBROATH0-1MONTROSE
25/03ANNAN ATHLETIC1-0COWDENBEATH
25/03FORFAR ATHLETIC2-3BERWICK RANGERS
25/03CLYDE2-3STIRLING ALBION
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FORFAR ATHLETIC691232562691053741
2ARBROATH10688654186863740
3ANNAN ATHLETIC78965550691053480
4ELGIN CITY5986248079795650
5STIRLING ALBION78784740691230681
6MONTROSE411114276087874830
7BERWICK RANGERS69123176169963570
8EDINBURGH CITY9678573096875730
9CLYDE411123266187785532
10COWDENBEATH1234114911691142742