13:30BEIJING BAXY - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCESched15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - SAMTREDIASched15:00KAIRAT ALMATY - UE ENGORDANYSched15:00MISC-MIFA - UKM FCSched15:00MISC-MIFA - KUANTAN FASched15:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - AJAXSched15:00FC HEIDENHEIM - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched15:00ALANYASPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched17:00LACI - ANORTHOSISSched17:00GANDZASAR - LECH POZNANSched17:00DINAMO MINSK - DERRY CITYSched17:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR - TRAKU FKSched17:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - RACING UNIONSched17:00FV RAVENSBURG - FREIBURGSched17:30FINLAND - U19 - NORWAY - U19Sched18:00MOLDE - GLENAVONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - STJARNANSched18:00SLAVIA SOFIA - ILVESSched18:00GZIRA UNITED - RADNICKI NISSched18:00WOLFSBURG - NORWICH CITYSched18:00SD AMOREBIETA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched18:00FEIRENSE - RIO AVESched18:00FORTUNA SITTARD - MP ANTALYASPORSched18:30RIGA FC - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:30SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - FC MILSAMI ORHEISched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - DINAMO MOSCOWSched19:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - NFA KAUNASSched19:00SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK - CONNAHS QUAYSched19:00INTER BAKU - BALZAN YOUTHSSched19:00VARDAR SKOPJE - PYUNIKSched19:00FC ZARIA - GORNIK ZABRZESched19:00AIK SOLNA - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DUNAJSKA STREDASched19:00SC OLCHIN - AUGSBURGSched19:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAKSVIKSched19:00MACCABI TEL AVIV - FERENCVAROSSched19:00SARPSBORG 08 - IBV VESTMANNAEYJARSched19:00 - CS FOLA ESCHSched19:00HACKEN - LIEPAJASched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FK QABALASched19:30FC NORDSJAELLAND - CLIFTONVILLESched19:30UE OLOT - ESPANYOLSched19:30PORTUGAL - U19 - ITALY - U19Sched19:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - CHIKHURASched20:00LUFTETARI - VENTSPILSSched20:00FC COPENHAGEN - KUPSSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15FK SARAJEVO - FC BANANTSSched20:15MARIBOR - PARTIZANISched20:30TRENCIN - BUDUCNOST PODGORICASched20:30MLADOST PODGORICA - B36 TORSHAVNSched20:30PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RUDAR PETROVACSched20:30MATLOCK TOWN - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45COLERAINE - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched20:45OSIJEK - CS PETROCUBSched20:45NSI RUNAVIK - HIBERNIANSched20:45TRE FIORI - RUDAR VELENJESched20:45WALSALL - AJAXSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - LIVERPOOLSched20:45DUNDALK - LEVADIA TALLINNSched21:00DOMZALE - SIROKI BRIJEGSched21:00UJPEST - FK NEFTCHISched21:15FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FC LAHTISched00:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched00:30CRUZEIRO - AMERICA MGSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - BAHIASched01:00LIBERTAD - SPORTIVO LUQUENOSched01:00VASCO DA GAMA - FLUMINENSESched01:00SANTOS FC - PALMEIRASSched02:00ATLETICO PR - INTERNACIONALSched02:10TIGRE - GUILLERMO BROWNSched02:45RAMPLA JUNIORS - SANTA FESched04:00CF AMERICA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched

Scotland : 3rd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONTROSE7736238560 - 3518114331 - 2218124229 - 13
2PETERHEAD7636244879 - 3918112537 - 2118132342 - 18
3STIRLING ALBION55361671361 - 521884630 - 241883731 - 28
4STENHOUSEMUIR54361591256 - 471891832 - 261868424 - 21
5CLYDE51361491352 - 501876523 - 231873829 - 27
6ELGIN CITY49361471554 - 6118104431 - 1618431123 - 45
7ANNAN ATHLETIC473612111349 - 411868424 - 171863925 - 24
8BERWICK RANGERS37369101731 - 591856721 - 2718441010 - 32
9EDINBURGH CITY3036792037 - 6218441019 - 3118351018 - 31
10COWDENBEATH22364102223 - 5618331212 - 3518171011 - 21
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONTROSEWLWWWWWDWWWWWDDDLWWW
2PETERHEADLLWWWWWWWLWWWWDWWLWW
3STIRLING ALBIONWDDLLLLDWLDDLDWDWLLL
4STENHOUSEMUIRLDWWDLDDWLLLWLWDWDDD
5CLYDEWWWLLWWLWWWWWLDWWLLW
6ELGIN CITYLWDWLDLDDWLWDLLLWDLD
7ANNAN ATHLETICLDLDWLWWWLDDWWLLLLLW
8BERWICK RANGERSDDLLDWDWDDLDWDLDLDLW
9EDINBURGH CITYLDDLLDLLWDDLLLWDDLDL
10COWDENBEATHDLDWLLLLWLDWLLLDWDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
28/0417:00
01/0521:45
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
28/04CLYDE1-2BERWICK RANGERS
28/04MONTROSE1-1ELGIN CITY
28/04STIRLING ALBION1-1STENHOUSEMUIR
28/04PETERHEAD2-1EDINBURGH CITY
28/04COWDENBEATH0-2ANNAN ATHLETIC
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONTROSE81011749411085137650
2PETERHEAD711994932711995481
3STIRLING ALBION71199468051313521051
4STENHOUSEMUIR612108378011712621330
5CLYDE9910859405131263870
6ELGIN CITY1088103123041410816101
7ANNAN ATHLETIC1261086840991085850
8BERWICK RANGERS1081087380994146840
9EDINBURGH CITY61281048609910831140
10COWDENBEATH99810310501538109720