20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - AL SHARKEYAH0-073'20:30PARMA CALCIO 1913 - PIACENZA0-048'20:30LIVORNO - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-0Half Time20:30LECCE - SAMBENEDETTESE0-050'20:30ALBINOLEFFE - LUCCHESE0-048'20:30JUVE STABIA - REGGIANA0-0Half Time20:30MATERA - COSENZA0-150'20:30PORDENONE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO1-049'20:40BELGRANO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES0-0Half Time20:45AJAX - MANCHESTER UNITED0-1Half Time20:45ALESSANDRIA - CASERTANA2-1Half Time10:00CERES-LA SALLE FC - STALLION FC0-0Post20:00CENTRAL ESPANOL - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00ATENAS - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - ORIENTAL0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - CERRITO0-0Post20:00HURACAN FC - VILLA TERESA0-0Post22:00UWI FC - PORTMORE UNITED0-0Post02:15CD JAGUARES - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Scotland : 3rd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ARBROATH66361812663 - 361885530 - 1818107133 - 18
2FORFAR ATHLETIC64361810869 - 491885538 - 2818105331 - 21
3ANNAN ATHLETIC58361841461 - 5818121535 - 231863926 - 35
4MONTROSE523614101244 - 531856722 - 301894522 - 23
5ELGIN CITY51361491367 - 471877436 - 221872931 - 25
6STIRLING ALBION473612111350 - 591866620 - 251865730 - 34
7EDINBURGH CITY433611101538 - 451856721 - 201864817 - 25
8BERWICK RANGERS403610101650 - 651863928 - 321847722 - 33
9CLYDE38361081849 - 641884633 - 3018241216 - 34
10COWDENBEATH3536981940 - 5518431115 - 251855825 - 30
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ARBROATHWLWDLWWDDWWLLWDWWDWD
2FORFAR ATHLETICDLWDLWDLDLLDWLLDDWLD
3ANNAN ATHLETICLWLLWLWWWWWLWWWWLLLW
4MONTROSEWWWDWWLDLLLWWDWWWDWL
5ELGIN CITYDLDDLDLDDDDDDDLLDLLL
6STIRLING ALBIONWWLWLDLDWWWLLDWWWWDL
7EDINBURGH CITYLWLDWWWLDDWDWWWWLLWL
8BERWICK RANGERSLWDLLLDWWLLLLWDDWDLD
9CLYDELLLWWLDDWLLWWDLLLLLD
10COWDENBEATHWLWDWLDDLDLWLDWWLDWD
DD
DD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
06/0517:00
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
06/05BERWICK RANGERS3-2EDINBURGH CITY
06/05FORFAR ATHLETIC2-4ANNAN ATHLETIC
06/05ELGIN CITY0-0COWDENBEATH
06/05STIRLING ALBION1-1ARBROATH
06/05MONTROSE1-1CLYDE
29/042-2
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ARBROATH11799755110812631041
2FORFAR ATHLETIC71114427728101174941
3ANNAN ATHLETIC71112656617111263690
4MONTROSE61212639601081085940
5ELGIN CITY71111735100711995670
6STIRLING ALBION810810410408101352691
7EDINBURGH CITY1268106930108996840
8BERWICK RANGERS81013537717111263780
9CLYDE51315328711088106732
10COWDENBEATH144612511118101263942
111
111