23:00PATRONATO DE PARANA - CHACARITA JUNIORS1-062'23:00TIGRE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA0-160'00:00LINENSE - NOVORIZONTINO1-018'00:00RED BULL BRASIL - CORINTHIANS0-019'00:00AUDAX ITALIANO - TEMUCO0-120'00:15GUARANI - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-03'20:45SHAW LANE AQUAFORCE - STALYBRIDGE0-0Post20:45HITCHIN TOWN - SLOUGH0-0Post21:00PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI - LALA FC0-0Post

Scotland : 3rd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONTROSE5426166438 - 261373321 - 181393117 - 8
2PETERHEAD4824153657 - 281262427 - 171291230 - 11
3STIRLING ALBION4224133847 - 301271423 - 121262424 - 18
4STENHOUSEMUIR4124125740 - 281381426 - 151144314 - 13
5ELGIN CITY3724114940 - 421383224 - 121131716 - 30
6ANNAN ATHLETIC322588929 - 26113539 - 81453620 - 18
7CLYDE292378830 - 351446416 - 20932414 - 15
8BERWICK RANGERS2524741320 - 431041512 - 16143388 - 27
9EDINBURGH CITY1924541520 - 381232710 - 181222810 - 20
10COWDENBEATH1024171613 - 38111287 - 23130586 - 15
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONTROSEDWWLWWWDWLDLWWDWWWWD
2PETERHEADWWWLWLDDWWWWLDWWWLWD
3STIRLING ALBIONLWLLWWWWLLWWWWLDLLLW
4STENHOUSEMUIRWWLWLWLWLWWLWWWWDWLL
5ELGIN CITYLLWWWLWDDWWWWDWLLLLL
6ANNAN ATHLETICWDLWLDLLDWDWLDWDWLLL
7CLYDEDLLWWWWWDDLWWWLDDLWW
8BERWICK RANGERSLLLWLLLDWDWLLLDLLWLD
9EDINBURGH CITYLWWLWLDLDLWLWDLDLWLL
10COWDENBEATHDLLLLDLLLDDLLLLDLLDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/02ANNAN ATHLETIC21:45PETERHEAD
24/02EDINBURGH CITY17:00ELGIN CITY
24/02COWDENBEATH17:00PETERHEAD
24/02ANNAN ATHLETIC17:00STENHOUSEMUIR
24/02STIRLING ALBION17:00CLYDE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
17/02PETERHEAD1-1BERWICK RANGERS
17/02CLYDE2-0COWDENBEATH
17/02STENHOUSEMUIR1-0EDINBURGH CITY
17/02ELGIN CITY2-2MONTROSE
17/02STIRLING ALBION3-0ANNAN ATHLETIC
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONTROSE6785363194497330
2PETERHEAD5766253248663351
3STIRLING ALBION57573450391021731
4STENHOUSEMUIR4976346074741910
5ELGIN CITY76762830110650461
6ANNAN ATHLETIC9256560077864640
7CLYDE8686464036722250
8BERWICK RANGERS64554240773114640
9EDINBURGH CITY5748462075573720
10COWDENBEATH56652540121587510