01:00LA EQUIDAD - SANTA FE2-080'02:30CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - LIBERTAD0-07'02:30VASCO DA GAMA - RACING CLUB0-07'02:30ATLETICO JUNIOR - ALIANZA LIMA0-07'

Scotland : 3rd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONTROSE7635237559 - 3417113330 - 2118124229 - 13
2PETERHEAD7335234877 - 3817102535 - 2018132342 - 18
3STIRLING ALBION54351661360 - 511783629 - 231883731 - 28
4STENHOUSEMUIR53351581255 - 461891832 - 261767423 - 20
5CLYDE51351491251 - 481776422 - 211873829 - 27
6ELGIN CITY48351461553 - 6018104431 - 1617421122 - 44
7ANNAN ATHLETIC443511111347 - 411868424 - 171753923 - 24
8BERWICK RANGERS34358101729 - 581856721 - 271734108 - 31
9EDINBURGH CITY3035791936 - 6018441019 - 311735917 - 29
10COWDENBEATH22354102123 - 5417331112 - 3318171011 - 21
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONTROSEWWLWWWWWWWWWWWDDLWWW
2PETERHEADWLLWWWWWDWLWWWDWWLWW
3STIRLING ALBIONDWDDLLLLWWLDDLWDWLLL
4STENHOUSEMUIRLLDWWDLDWLLLWLLWDWDD
5CLYDEDWWWLLWWWWWWWWDWWLLW
6ELGIN CITYLLWDWLDLDWLWDLLLLWDL
7ANNAN ATHLETICLLDLDWLWWLDDWWLLLLLL
8BERWICK RANGERSDDDLLDWDDDLDWDWLDLDL
9EDINBURGH CITYDLDDLLDLWDDLLLLWDDLD
10COWDENBEATHWDLDWLLLLWLDWLLDWDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
28/04PETERHEAD17:00EDINBURGH CITY
28/04STIRLING ALBION17:00STENHOUSEMUIR
28/04COWDENBEATH17:00ANNAN ATHLETIC
28/04MONTROSE17:00ELGIN CITY
28/04CLYDE17:00BERWICK RANGERS
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
24/04BERWICK RANGERS2-2STENHOUSEMUIR
21/04STENHOUSEMUIR0-2MONTROSE
21/04ANNAN ATHLETIC3-1STIRLING ALBION
21/04EDINBURGH CITY1-3CLYDE
21/04ELGIN CITY0-1PETERHEAD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONTROSE71010748411085137650
2PETERHEAD710894832711995481
3STIRLING ALBION61189458051313521051
4STENHOUSEMUIR612108378010711621230
5CLYDE989858405131263870
6ELGIN CITY108810312303149815101
7ANNAN ATHLETIC1261086840891075750
8BERWICK RANGERS1081087380983146740
9EDINBURGH CITY6128104860989831040
10COWDENBEATH898939501538109720