18:00S.S. REYES - LEVANTE B0-0Pen19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DINAMO BATUMI3-079'19:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - EMELEC1-176'19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA - DELFIN SC1-178'19:00DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - TIGRE1-078'19:00MURCIA - PONTEVEDRA1-183'19:00LEONESA - BARCELONA B2-181'19:30AEK ATHENS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FC1-047'19:30ACS POLI TIMISOARA - TIRGU MURES2-047'20:00BREIDABLIK - VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK2-137'20:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - DUNAV RUSE0-137'20:00VALERENGA - ROSENBORG0-036'20:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-237'20:00GUILLERMO BROWN - CRUCERO DEL NORTE0-036'20:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CHARLESTON BATTERY0-028'20:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS0-021'20:00VILLA MITRE - CA CHACO FOR EVER0-030'20:00ALCOYANO - CARTAGENA0-034'20:30FLANDRIA - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU0-05'20:30CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA0-16'20:30CD UAI URQUIZA - DEPORTIVO ESPANOL0-04'20:30UNION COMERCIO - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-05'20:30CERRO - RACING0-04'20:30CORDOBA - OVIEDO1-07'20:30SUD AMERICA - DANUBIO0-05'20:30JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS0-05'16:00UMEA - NYKOPINGS0-0Post20:00ORIENTAL - HURACAN FC0-0Post20:00CANADIAN SC - PROGRESO0-0Post20:00VILLA ESPANOLA - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE - ATENAS0-0Post20:00CERRITO - CERRO LARGO0-0Post20:00DEPORTIVO MALDONADO - RENTISTAS0-0Post20:00MIRAMAR MISIONES - TACUAREMBO0-0Post

Scotland : 2nd Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LIVINGSTON8136263780 - 3218131443 - 1618132337 - 16
2ALLOA ATHLETIC62361711869 - 441886435 - 211895434 - 23
3AIRDRIEONIANS52361641661 - 661882827 - 321882834 - 34
4BRECHIN CITY50361551643 - 491883722 - 201872921 - 29
5EAST FIFE463612101441 - 441875622 - 201855819 - 24
6QUEENS PARK463612101437 - 511874718 - 211856719 - 30
7STRANRAER44361281646 - 501883729 - 251845917 - 25
8ALBION ROVERS42361191641 - 481864821 - 221855820 - 26
9PETERHEAD403610101644 - 591846825 - 291864819 - 30
10STENHOUSEMUIR39361161945 - 641854923 - 3618621022 - 28
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LIVINGSTONWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWDWWWW
2ALLOA ATHLETICWDDLWWWLWWDDWWWDWLWL
3AIRDRIEONIANSWLDWLLWWLLWWLWWLLDLW
4BRECHIN CITYLWLLLDWDWLWLDWLWDLLD
5EAST FIFELLDLLWLLWWDDLLWLLLWL
6QUEENS PARKDDDWWLLLLDDWWLDDDDLL
7STRANRAERLDWLWDLWWDLWWWDWDLDL
8ALBION ROVERSWDDWLLLLDWDWLLLLWDLL
9PETERHEADDDDLWLLWDLDDLWDLDLWL
10STENHOUSEMUIRLLLWLWWDLWLWLDLLLLWW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
06/05ALBION ROVERS0-2LIVINGSTON
06/05PETERHEAD3-2ALLOA ATHLETIC
06/05AIRDRIEONIANS3-2QUEENS PARK
06/05STRANRAER2-1EAST FIFE
06/05STENHOUSEMUIR1-1BRECHIN CITY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LIVINGSTON4141173870711994770
2ALLOA ATHLETIC51313538616121353861
3AIRDRIEONIANS61211745903151441971
4BRECHIN CITY8108106930991084941
5EAST FIFE998106750991086840
6QUEENS PARK126711412209910821060
7STRANRAER711117311311175137650
8ALBION ROVERS12661268318109931230
9PETERHEAD991172970810996570
10STENHOUSEMUIR612108441008107115760