10:00UNIREA TARLUNGENI - FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-3Fin12:00VISSEL KOBE - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched12:00SAGAN TOSU - CEREZO OSAKASched12:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO - OMIYA ARDIJASched12:00JUBILO IWATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00VEGALTA SENDAI - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched12:30YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - ALBIREX NIIGATASched12:30URAWA RED DIAMONDS - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched13:30SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC - FC SEOULSched14:00MATHARE UNITED - CHEMELIL SUGARSched14:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS - ULINZI STARSSched14:15SARAWAK FA - KELANTANSched14:30MUANG THONG UNITED - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched15:00PAHANG - FELDA UNITEDSched15:00MALACCA UNITED - SELANGOR PKNS FCSched15:00PULAU PINANG - DARUL TAKZIMSched15:00PB DKTT - SELANGOR PBSched15:00PERAK - KEDAHSched15:15AFC LEOPARDS - SOFAPAKASched15:30KOLOMNA - ZNAMYASched15:45EL DAKHLEYA - MISR EL MAQASHASched16:00VASAS BUDAPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched16:00ZVEZDA RYAZAN - RUSICHI ORYOL3-0Fin16:00BREGALNICA STIP - PELISTER BITOLASched16:00TRESKA - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - APOEL NICOSIASched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - SILEKSSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:30CUKARICKI - RED STAR BEOGRADSched16:30VOLGA TVER - DOMODEDOVO MOSCOWSched17:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA - TEKSTILSHCHIKSched17:00MIKOLAIV - DYNAMO KIEVSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK SILASSched17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVASched17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - VEREYASched17:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - SPYRIS KAUNASSched17:20TRNAVA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched18:00BRATTVAG - KRISTIANSUND BKSched18:00TRAEFF - RANHEIMSched18:00SOLA - VARD HAUGESUNDSched18:00AUSTEVOLL - BRANNSched18:00STEINKJER - LEVANGERSched18:00BRYNE - BRODDSched18:00LURA - SANDNESSched18:00DONN - JERVSched18:00SKEDSMO - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00FLISA - ELVERUMSched18:00FLEKKEROY - VINDBJARTSched18:00HEI - ODDASched18:00STAAL JORPELAND - EGERSUNDSched18:00RANDESUND - STARTSched18:00RISKA - VIKINGSched18:00ULLERN - KFUMSched18:00GIMLETROLL (W) - AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)Sched18:00SUNNDAL (W) - AALESUND (W)Sched18:00HAUGAR (W) - AASANE (W)Sched18:00KAUPANGER (W) - VESTSIDEN ASKOY (W)Sched18:00GJOVIK LYN - BRUMUNDDALSched18:00TROMSO (W) - BARDUFOSS (W)3-0Fin18:00SKARPHEDIN (W) - SNOGG FOTBALL (W)Sched18:00NIDELV (W) - BYAASEN (W)Sched18:00STRINDHEIM - ROSENBORGSched18:00DROBAK FROGN - SARPSBORG 08Sched18:00FAUSKE - SPRINT - BODO GLIMTSched18:00ALTA - SENJASched18:00TROTT - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00HOLMEN - ASKERSched18:00KRAKEROY - FREDRIKSTADSched18:00MO - MOSJOENSched18:00MOSS - SPRINT JELOYSched18:00VOLDA - MOLDESched18:00SKJETTEN - LILLESTROMSched18:00GRORUD - FOLLOSched18:00HEI - ODD BALLKLUBBSched18:00KVIK HALDEN - OSTSIDENSched18:00FJORA - SOGNDALSched18:00FERENCVAROS - BUDAFOKSched18:00ADM/MODLING - SALZBURGSched18:00REDALEN - RAUFOSSSched18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - CIBALIASched18:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TALAEA EL GEISHSched18:00AEK ATHENS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00BERLINER AK 07 - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LORENSKOG - STROMMENSched18:00HOLMLIA - STABAEKSched18:00TONSBERG - ARENDAL FOTBALLSched18:00FLINT - SANDEFJORDSched18:00HALSEN - NOTODDENSched18:00ORN HORTEN - HONEFOSSSched18:00VESTFOSSEN - MJONDALENSched18:00HAMARKAMERATENE - NYBERGSUNDSched18:00BJOERNEVATN - TROMSOSched18:00TILLER - BYASENSched18:00ASSIDEN - STROMSGODSETSched18:00LYNGEN KARNES - TROMSDALENSched18:00FK FYLLINGSDALEN - SOTRA SPORTSKLUBBSched18:00OS TURN FOTBALL - NEST SOTRASched18:00BJARG - FANASched18:00KJELSAS - FRIGGSched18:00STORD SUNNHORDLAND - LYSEKLOSTERSched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30RUBIN KAZAN - TEREK GROZNYSched18:30ARSENAL TULA - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched18:30HERD - AALESUNDSched18:30MJOLNER - FINNSNESSched18:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI PETACH TIKVASched18:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDERSched18:45VFL HILDESHEIM - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDTSched19:00MYJAVA - PRESOVSched19:00PODBREZOVA - ZLATE MORAVCESched19:00AFC UNITED - OSTERSUNDSched19:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DNIPROSched19:00OREBRO - HACKENSched19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ELFSBORGSched19:00IFK GOTEBORG - HAMMARBYSched19:00RUZOMBEROK - MICHALOVCESched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - VFB LEIPZIGSched19:00TRAKU FK - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00HAMBURGER SV II - BRAUNSCHWEIG IISched19:00VOJVODINA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00BOSSEKOP (W) - PORSANGER (W)3-0Fin19:00KOLSTAD - VERDALSched19:15GRAN IL - VALERENGASched19:30BARCELONA - OSASUNASched19:30PLATINUM STARS - FREE STATE STARSSched19:30ORLANDO PIRATES - BAROKA FCSched19:45ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - FENERBAHCESched20:00FUS RABAT - ITIHAD TANGERSched20:00HAJDUK SPLIT - RNK SPLITSched20:15ASWAN FC - AL SHARKEYAHSched20:30MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ - LOKERENSched20:30LEGANES - LAS PALMASSched20:30VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDADSched20:30KV MECHELEN - ST. TRUIDENSched20:30RAPID WIEN - LASK LINZSched20:30CLUB BRUGGE - OOSTENDESched20:30EUPEN - GENKSched20:45BAYERN MUNICH - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched20:45HIBERNIAN - RAITH ROVERSSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLANDSched20:45ARSENAL - LEICESTER CITYSched21:00METROPOLITANOS FC - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN - VILLA MITRESched21:00CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched21:05PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - MONACOSched21:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ARAGUA FC - ATLETICO SOCOPOSched23:45GUASTATOYA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched00:30ATLETICO MG - LIBERTADSched00:30SANTOS FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - TACHIRASched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - CARABOBO FCSched01:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - PORTUGUESA FCSched02:00FBC MELGAR - INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLINSched02:00THE STRONGEST - REAL POTOSISched02:45BOTAFOGO RJ - SPORT RECIFESched02:45CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - PALMEIRASSched02:45ATLETICO PR - FLAMENGOSched03:00COBAN IMPERIAL - DEPORTIVO MICTLANSched03:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIORSched03:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - ANTIGUA GUATEMALASched04:00CLUB XELAJU - CARCHASched04:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CSD MUNICIPALSched04:00PACHUCA - TIGRESSched22:00ZULIA - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA0-0Post01:15SAMPAIO CORREA - EC CORDINO0-0Post

Scotland : 1st Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1HIBERNIAN64331713351 - 221687131 - 121796220 - 10
2FALKIRK56341511855 - 381785429 - 201776426 - 18
3DUNDEE UNITED55341510947 - 3917115129 - 151745818 - 24
4GREENOCK MORTON51341312942 - 371787222 - 161755720 - 21
5DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC423410121242 - 421757525 - 241755717 - 18
6QUEEN OF SOUTH42341191444 - 491763825 - 281756619 - 21
7DUMBARTON38349111444 - 531756617 - 191745827 - 34
8RAITH ROVERS3633991531 - 431775520 - 1916241011 - 24
9ST. MIRREN35348111546 - 551746719 - 231745827 - 32
10AYR UNITED33347121532 - 561744913 - 281738619 - 28
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1HIBERNIANLWDWDDDWDDDWDWWDLWDD
2FALKIRKWWLLWDDWWWDLWDDWWLDW
3DUNDEE UNITEDLLWLDWDWDLWDWWDLLLLD
4GREENOCK MORTONWLDLDLLDDWLDLDWDWDLL
5DUNFERMLINE ATHLETICDLWDWLWLWDLDWLLDDWLW
6QUEEN OF SOUTHDLLDWWLLWWLLWLWDLDWL
7DUMBARTONLWDLWDLWLDDWWLDLDLDW
8RAITH ROVERSLWLWDLLWLDWWDWLLLLLL
9ST. MIRRENDWWWDWDLLWDWWDWLWWDL
10AYR UNITEDLWWLLLDDLWLWLDDDWLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
26/04HIBERNIAN21:45RAITH ROVERS
29/04ST. MIRREN17:00RAITH ROVERS
29/04FALKIRK17:00QUEEN OF SOUTH
29/04DUNFERMLINE ATH17:00GREENOCK MORTON
29/04AYR UNITED17:00HIBERNIAN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
22/04QUEEN OF SOUTH1-2DUMBARTON
22/04DUNFERMLINE ATH1-2FALKIRK
22/04GREENOCK MORTON1-1AYR UNITED
22/04DUNDEE UNITED3-2ST. MIRREN
15/04RAITH ROVERS2-0GREENOCK MORTON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1HIBERNIAN7997111401347107910
2FALKIRK710116386010712521230
3DUNDEE UNITED89107593098896650
4GREENOCK MORTON11611659301078941030
5DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC10713448321166116830
6QUEEN OF SOUTH6119837701077106740
7DUMBARTON10761176405121432852
8RAITH ROVERS1258949401065117540
9ST. MIRREN12598410217101340881
10AYR UNITED11661168219812521221