12:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSKSched12:00NIGER - BURKINA FASOSched12:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - LEGION DYNAMOSched12:30AMKAR PERM - DINAMO KIROVSched14:00CHAYKA - KUBAN KRASNODAR IISched15:00ALBANIA - U21 - MOLDOVA - U21Sched15:00BELARUS - U19 - ENGLAND - U19Sched15:00NORWAY - U19 - SPAIN - U19Sched16:00NETHERLANDS - U21 - AUSTRIA - U21Sched17:00MAURITANIA - CONGOSched17:00POLAND - U21 - CZECH REPUBLIC - U21Sched18:15TURKEY - MOLDOVASched19:00FRANCE - U19 - ISRAEL U19Sched19:00KONNERUD - KONGSBERGSched19:00AUSTRALIA - U21 - FINLAND - U21Sched19:00CZECH REPUBLIC - U19 - AUSTRIA - U19Sched19:00DENMARK - U21 - ENGLAND U21Sched19:00BULGARIA - U19 - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA - U19Sched19:00SCOTLAND - U19 - HUNGARY - U19Sched19:00NYKOBING FC - VENDSYSSEL FFSched20:00BELGIUM - U21 - MALTA - U21Sched20:00SENEGAL - IVORY COASTSched20:45AREZZO - PISTOIESESched20:45CURZON ASHTON FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTERSched20:45GALWAY FC - MAYO LEAGUESched21:00CA FENIX - ALMIRANTE BROWNSched21:00ITALY - U21 - SPAIN - U21Sched21:00VILLA SAN CARLOS - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00NIGERIA - BURKINA FASOSched21:30DESAMPARADOS - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched00:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - HURACANSched02:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB CIPOLLETTISched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - SAN TELMOSched02:15TALLERES - OLIMPOSched14:45AL MASRY - SMOUHA SC0-0Post15:00SONDERJYSKE (R) - VEJLE (R)0-0Post17:30ASWAN FC - EL AHLY0-0Post20:15EL ZAMALEK - MISR EL MAQASHA0-0Post

Scotland : 1st Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1HIBERNIAN58291610346 - 201476128 - 121594218 - 8
2FALKIRK4830139849 - 341574426 - 181565423 - 16
3GREENOCK MORTON4828139639 - 281485119 - 101454520 - 18
4DUNDEE UNITED4428128838 - 311384122 - 111544716 - 20
5QUEEN OF SOUTH3630991237 - 421553720 - 241546517 - 18
6DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC35298111037 - 381446422 - 211545615 - 17
7RAITH ROVERS3330891329 - 411665518 - 191424811 - 22
8DUMBARTON31307101340 - 491546516 - 171534824 - 32
9AYR UNITED31297101228 - 451543813 - 261437415 - 19
10ST. MIRREN2729691431 - 461535712 - 201434719 - 26
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1HIBERNIANWDDDLWDWDWDDDWWWWDLW
2FALKIRKWWDDWWLLLDWWDLWWDWWL
3GREENOCK MORTONWLWDDWWLWWWDWLDWLWDW
4DUNDEE UNITEDDDWLDLLLWWDWDLLLDLLL
5QUEEN OF SOUTHLWWLDLLDDLWWLLWDWDLD
6DUNFERMLINE ATHLETICDLDWDDLWDDDWDLWWLDDW
7RAITH ROVERSLDLLWLWDLLDWWDDLLLLL
8DUMBARTONWDDDLWDLWLLDDWLWDLDL
9AYR UNITEDLDDLWLWWLLLWLWDDDDDW
10ST. MIRRENLDWWLDWWDLLWDWLDDWLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
28/03DUNDEE UNITED21:45AYR UNITED
29/03HIBERNIAN21:45GREENOCK MORTON
01/04QUEEN OF SOUTH17:00DUNDEE UNITED
01/04ST. MIRREN17:00AYR UNITED
01/04DUNFERMLINE ATH17:00HIBERNIAN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/03GREENOCK MORTON0-1DUNFERMLINE ATH
25/03AYR UNITED2-1DUMBARTON
25/03RAITH ROVERS1-1QUEEN OF SOUTH
25/03HIBERNIAN2-1FALKIRK
18/03DUNFERMLINE ATH0-1AYR UNITED
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1HIBERNIAN6895010401145107710
2FALKIRK6910528509610521030
3GREENOCK MORTON9586572077862930
4DUNDEE UNITED6776472087785640
5QUEEN OF SOUTH6978366096786540
6DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC86113363296695730
7RAITH ROVERS11588484086595540
8DUMBARTON876965404111232652
9AYR UNITED96695721869521020
10ST. MIRREN114784920771040851