20:30PALERMO - CITTADELLA0-385'20:30DYNAMO DRESDEN - KAISERSLAUTERN1-186'20:45HELLAS VERONA - BOLOGNA2-167'20:45LENS - NIORT2-171'20:45PRO PIACENZA - PISA0-270'21:00DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - LOS ANDES0-059'21:00GIMNASIA LP - PATRONATO DE PARANA2-055'21:00BRIGHTON - STOKE CITY1-258'21:00EIBAR - REAL BETIS3-061'21:00ACASSUSO - DEPORTIVO ESPANOL0-061'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - FERRO GENERAL PICO1-0Half Time21:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - COMUNICACIONES0-146'21:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - FBC MELGAR1-144'20:051860 MUNCHEN - TSV BUCHBACH0-0Post

Russia : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/11ARSENAL TULA0-0RUBIN KAZAN
18/11FC KRASNODAR1-4SPARTAK MOSCOW
18/11DINAMO MOSCOW1-1AKHMAT GROZNY
18/11SKA KHABAROVSK2-4CSKA MOSCOW
19/11ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG5-0TOSNO
19/11FK ROSTOV0-0AMKAR PERM
19/11ANZHI MAKHACHKALA0-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
19/11FC UFA2-0URAL
24/11AMKAR PERM16:30DINAMO MOSCOW
25/11TOSNO15:30ARSENAL TULA
25/11AKHMAT GROZNY18:00FC UFA
26/11RUBIN KAZAN13:00CSKA MOSCOW
26/11FK ROSTOV15:30ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
26/11URAL10:30FC KRASNODAR
27/11SPARTAK MOSCOW18:30ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
27/11SKA KHABAROVSK11:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW

Russia : First Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/11KUBAN KRASNODAR0-1DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
12/11BALTIKA6-0SPARTAK MOSCOW II
12/11FAKEL VORONEZH0-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
12/11KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA2-0KHIMKI
12/11ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 21-2GAZOVIK ORENBURG
12/11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-2TYUMEN
12/11AVANGARD KURSK3-3TOMSK
12/11FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK2-0SPARTAK TAMBOV
12/11LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK3-1SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
12/11VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY2-1VOLGAR GAZPROM
18/11BALTIKA1-0AVANGARD KURSK
18/11DINAMO ST PETERSBURG3-2LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
18/11KUBAN KRASNODAR3-1TYUMEN
18/11VOLGAR GAZPROM0-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
18/11KHIMKI3-1TOMSK
18/11SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK1-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
18/11GAZOVIK ORENBURG5-0FAKEL VORONEZH
18/11SHINNIK YAROSLAVL1-2VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
18/11FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK2-1SPARTAK MOSCOW II
19/11SPARTAK TAMBOV3-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
22/11LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK12:00TYUMEN
24/11ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 213:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II
25/11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG
25/11KUBAN KRASNODAR14:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
25/11FAKEL VORONEZH16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV
25/11AVANGARD KURSK13:00KHIMKI
25/11KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA13:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
25/11VOLGAR GAZPROM13:00TOMSK
25/11VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY12:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
25/11FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK12:00BALTIKA

Russia : Division 2 : Center

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/11ARARAT MOSCOW1-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
11/11TORPEDO MOSCOW15:00YUNOST MOSCOW
11/11ZORKY KRANOGORSK5-1SOKOL SARATOV
11/11ZVEZDA RYAZAN3-0KALUGA
11/11DINAMO BRIANSK0-2STROGINO
11/11ZENIT PENZA2-5KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
12/11TORPEDO MOSCOW2-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II

Russia : Division 2 : East

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Russia : Division 2 : South

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/11SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0CHAYKA
12/11ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II15:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
12/11DRUZHBA1-0AKADEMIA ROSTOV
12/11CHERNOMORETS N.1-3AFIPS AFIPSKY
12/11MASHUK-KMV0-1TORPEDO ARMAVIR
12/11SKA ROSTOV4-1DINAMO STAVROPOL
12/11SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ0-1LEGION DYNAMO
12/11ANGUSHT NAZRAN1-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
18/11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II15:00AFIPS AFIPSKY
18/11BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
18/11SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ1-1CHERNOMORETS N.
19/11TORPEDO ARMAVIR3-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
19/11KUBAN KRASNODAR II3-0DRUZHBA
22/11FC KRASNODAR II15:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II
22/11SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ15:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II

Russia : Division 2 : Ural-Povolzhye

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Russia : Division 2 : West

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/11ZNAMYA0-6TORPEDO VLADIMIR
11/11FC DOLGOPRUDNY4-0PSKOV 747
11/11VELES MOSCOW4-0KOLOMNA
11/11DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II2-1MUROM
11/11SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-0LUKI-ENERGIYA