Russia : Premier League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG6430204657 - 2915131139 - 131573518 - 16
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW5630168645 - 281595125 - 121573520 - 16
3FC KRASNODAR5630168655 - 231593329 - 111575326 - 12
4CSKA MOSCOW5130149746 - 231583431 - 131566315 - 10
5SPARTAK MOSCOW4930147936 - 311573519 - 161574417 - 15
6ARSENAL TULA46301210840 - 331585227 - 121545613 - 21
7GAZOVIK ORENBURG43301271139 - 341574418 - 121553721 - 22
8AKHMAT GROZNY42301191028 - 301557315 - 151562713 - 15
9FK ROSTOV41301011925 - 231566314 - 81545611 - 15
10URAL38301081233 - 451555518 - 181553715 - 27
11RUBIN KAZAN3630715824 - 301567213 - 91518611 - 21
12DINAMO MOSCOW3330615928 - 281556417 - 101519511 - 18
13KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA2830841825 - 461552811 - 1515321014 - 31
14FC UFA26305111424 - 341552815 - 17150969 - 17
15ANZHI MAKHACHKALA2130461913 - 50152498 - 251522105 - 25
16FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK2030481824 - 551537515 - 221511139 - 33
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGWWWWDWLWWWWWWWWDDWDL
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWWDWWLWDWWDDWWWWWWWLD
3FC KRASNODARDLDWDWWWDWWLWWLDDDWW
4CSKA MOSCOWLDWLDLWWDLWDWWLWWDLL
5SPARTAK MOSCOWLWLDWWWLDDLWDWWLLWWL
6ARSENAL TULADWWDWWLDWWDWWLWDWDWD
7GAZOVIK ORENBURGWWLDLDWWWLWDDWDLWLLW
8AKHMAT GROZNYLWDDDWLWLLDDWWLWWWDL
9FK ROSTOVWLLDDDWLDWWLDWWLLDDL
10URALDWWLLDDWLLWWLDLDWLDW
11RUBIN KAZANLLDDWLDLWLDDWDDLLDLL
12DINAMO MOSCOWDWLDDDDDLDWDDDWLDLDD
13KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARAWLLLDLLLWLWLDLLLLLLL
14FC UFADLDWDLLLLLWLWLDDDDLL
15ANZHI MAKHACHKALALLLDLLDLLDLDLLWLLLLD
16FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSKDLWLWLDLDDWWLDLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
06/08FC UFA17:30ANZHI MAKHACHKA
12/08GAZOVIK ORENBUR14:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCO
12/08ARSENAL TULA16:30AKHMAT GROZNY
13/08FC UFA17:30FC KRASNODAR
13/08RUBIN KAZAN20:00ZENIT ST. PETER
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
26/05FC KRASNODAR1-0RUBIN KAZAN
26/05AKHMAT GROZNY1-0FK ROSTOV
26/05LOKOMOTIV MOSCO1-0FC UFA
26/05DINAMO MOSCOW3-3ARSENAL TULA
26/05CSKA MOSCOW6-0KRYLYA SOVETOV
26/05ZENIT ST. PETER4-1FC YENISEY KRAS
26/05GAZOVIK ORENBUR2-0SPARTAK MOSCOW
26/05ANZHI MAKHACHKA0-2URAL
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG510963561114785820
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW78105393087696621
3FC KRASNODAR785104740789621120
4CSKA MOSCOW696937501324115910
5SPARTAK MOSCOW9696492096695820
6ARSENAL TULA87510375087696630
7GAZOVIK ORENBURG10569753069962850
8AKHMAT GROZNY114964920105698520
9FK ROSTOV124511105101235107710
10URAL87114492069873750
11RUBIN KAZAN132697800105964920
12DINAMO MOSCOW1144118520105875820
13KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA105312951079885560
14FC UFA875105910114876810
15ANZHI MAKHACHKALA10569310201052138430
16FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK87963840510783840