Russia : First Division

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SPARTAK TAMBOV73382110755 - 3519115331 - 1719105424 - 18
2DINAMO ST PETERSBURG69381912763 - 3419105430 - 181997333 - 16
3TOMSK64381713840 - 2519135128 - 71948712 - 18
4VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY62381881241 - 3119114422 - 121974819 - 19
5CHERTANOVO MOSCOW613817101165 - 5319105435 - 231975730 - 30
6SHINNIK YAROSLAVL603816121042 - 311998224 - 141974818 - 17
7SKA KHABAROVSK583815131046 - 4119105425 - 171958621 - 24
8AVANGARD KURSK56381681448 - 4219116229 - 1619521219 - 26
9KHIMKI533814111347 - 491987429 - 211964918 - 28
10FC KRASNODAR II513812151145 - 521967621 - 231968524 - 29
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD503812141234 - 361986520 - 171948714 - 19
12MORDOVYA SARANSK473812111537 - 461956817 - 221975720 - 24
13LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK473810171129 - 281984714 - 1219213415 - 16
14SPARTAK MOSCOW II463812101645 - 471967627 - 2419631018 - 23
15TORPEDO ARMAVIR443810141432 - 441958620 - 231956812 - 21
16BALTIKA423810121638 - 521985621 - 2219271017 - 30
17FAKEL VORONEZH41389141536 - 4019510421 - 1619441115 - 24
18SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK37388131728 - 451966713 - 1419271015 - 31
19ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 22838772433 - 5719441120 - 2819331313 - 29
20TYUMEN25385161730 - 461957720 - 2119091010 - 25-6
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SPARTAK TAMBOVLDWDDLWWWLWDWWWWDDDL
2DINAMO ST PETERSBURGWWWWWLDDWWDWWDWWWWLD
3TOMSKDDLLWLWDDWDDWWWDLLLD
4VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYLWDWLWLWWLDWWWDWWWLL
5CHERTANOVO MOSCOWDLWDWDWWLLDWWWWDLDDW
6SHINNIK YAROSLAVLDWLDWWDWWDWDWWDLDLWD
7SKA KHABAROVSKWWLDWLWLWWWLWWWLWDLL
8AVANGARD KURSKDLDLWDLLDWDDWDLWLLLL
9KHIMKIWWWDDWLWWLWDWWLLWWDL
10FC KRASNODAR IILDLWLDDDLDLDWDWLLLDD
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADWLDDLWLLWWLDWLDWWDLL
12MORDOVYA SARANSKDLDDWLWLDLDDWWLLLDLL
13LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOKDDLDLWWLDDLLWWDLDDDL
14SPARTAK MOSCOW IILWWDLLLDDLLWDDDLWLLL
15TORPEDO ARMAVIRLWWDWLDWDLWWLWLDDWDD
16BALTIKALDDDLWLDWLDDWDLDLDLL
17FAKEL VORONEZHWLDDDDLDDDLDDDLLWDDL
18SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKDDWLLWWDLDWLWDDLDDLW
19ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2WLLWLWWLWLDLWWLWLLWL
20TYUMENLLLDDLLDDLLLDLDDLDLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/05FAKEL VORONEZH0-0TOMSK
25/05SPARTAK TAMBOV2-1ZENIT ST. PETER
25/05SHINNIK YAROSLA4-2AVANGARD KURSK
25/05FC ROTOR VOLGOG1-2CHERTANOVO MOSC
25/05SIBIR NOVOSIBIR0-0FC KRASNODAR II
25/05VOLGA OLYMPIEC 3-1MORDOVYA SARANS
25/05KHIMKI2-1LUCH ENERGIYA V
25/05BALTIKA1-1TYUMEN
25/05TORPEDO ARMAVIR2-0SKA KHABAROVSK
25/05SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-1DINAMO ST PETER
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SPARTAK TAMBOV81191059501099106940
2DINAMO ST PETERSBURG127910676010910951031
3TOMSK154613892014571211620
4VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY127712115301189108920
5CHERTANOVO MOSCOW811127396161316311170
6SHINNIK YAROSLAVL1368111063014551410630
7SKA KHABAROVSK10910987401361185950
8AVANGARD KURSK1271095104011881110360
9KHIMKI109118410501188116940
10FC KRASNODAR II118118314208111096751
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD127109892016371210630
12MORDOVYA SARANSK127910883011810951040
13LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK172217135101369109730
14SPARTAK MOSCOW II811127311501186137930
15TORPEDO ARMAVIR118811856013661310810
16BALTIKA136109413201181186850
17FAKEL VORONEZH127910793013691061210
18SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK1635141090011811851040
19ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 291010986411188117930
20TYUMEN118127793014510961210