Russia : Division 2 : West

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1TEKSTILSHCHIK5524174342 - 201293022 - 61281320 - 14
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 25224164453 - 271291230 - 131273223 - 14
3VELES MOSCOW4924154544 - 181282225 - 61272319 - 12
4FC DOLGOPRUDNY4024124843 - 211282230 - 121242613 - 9
5LENINGRADETS3724114932 - 281272317 - 91242615 - 19
6MUROM3624106839 - 371273226 - 151233613 - 22
7ZNAMYA34241041029 - 271252512 - 151252517 - 12
8TORPEDO VLADIMIR332496931 - 271263316 - 111233615 - 16
9PSKOV 7472924921334 - 421261515 - 151231819 - 27
10LUKI-ENERGIYA2924851122 - 241253414 - 11123278 - 13
11KOLOMNA2124631526 - 561251617 - 22121299 - 34
12CRFSO SMOLENSK1424421816 - 59123279 - 241210117 - 35
13CHERTANOVO MOSCOW II1324341726 - 511221916 - 291213810 - 22
Promotion
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1TEKSTILSHCHIKLWWWWDWWWWWWDWLLLWWW
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2WWWLDWWWWWWLWWWLWWDW
3VELES MOSCOWLWWDWWWWLWWDWWWWLWWW
4FC DOLGOPRUDNYLLWWLWWWDWLWWWWLLWLW
5LENINGRADETSWWDLLLWLWWWDLWLDWLLL
6MUROMLWDWDLWWWDWWLWDLLDDW
7ZNAMYALWWDWLWLLWDWDLWLWWWL
8TORPEDO VLADIMIRDWLLLWLWLWWLWWLLDLLL
9PSKOV 747WLWLWDLLLWWWWLLWLLDL
10LUKI-ENERGIYAWLWWLWLLWWWWLLWLLWWL
11KOLOMNALLLLDLLLWWLLDLLLLLLL
12CRFSO SMOLENSKLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLL
13CHERTANOVO MOSCOW IILWLLWDLLLLLLWLLLWLDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
02/06VELES MOSCOW7-0KOLOMNA
02/06TEKSTILSHCHIK1-0ZNAMYA
02/06TORPEDO VLADIMI3-2PSKOV 747
02/06LOKOMOTIV MOSCO5-3LENINGRADETS
02/06FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-0LUKI-ENERGIYA
31/05MUROM3-0CHERTANOVO MOSC
29/05CRFSO SMOLENSK0-3ZNAMYA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1TEKSTILSHCHIK7557372057754521
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23975254157931821
3VELES MOSCOW7548461157482820
4FC DOLGOPRUDNY57751641752107320
5LENINGRADETS7557462066663531
6MUROM3975334266574350
7ZNAMYA7539633066663720
8TORPEDO VLADIMIR7548372066664440
9PSKOV 7477566453039843423
10LUKI-ENERGIYA6648552093486510
11KOLOMNA48842541210662451
12CRFSO SMOLENSK4848363039481650
13CHERTANOVO MOSCOW II21084164166571830