Russia : Division 2 : Center

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1TORPEDO MOSCOW6526205148 - 1713103024 - 713102124 - 10
2SOKOL SARATOV5826184449 - 181391324 - 91393125 - 9
3METALURG LYPETSK5126156547 - 251393119 - 71363428 - 18
4DINAMO BRIANSK4826153840 - 211372422 - 121381418 - 9
5ZORKY KRANOGORSK36261061040 - 341363426 - 171343614 - 17
6KALUGA36261061030 - 291372420 - 121334610 - 17
7KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK3226951224 - 331364314 - 101331910 - 23
8ZVEZDA RYAZAN3126871126 - 311343613 - 131344513 - 18
9KVANT OBNINSK3126710935 - 361356219 - 111324716 - 25
10SALYUT BELGOROD3126710926 - 301325613 - 181355313 - 12
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II3026931430 - 471361618 - 211332812 - 26
12SATURN RAMENSKOYE2326581323 - 401334613 - 191324710 - 21
13STROGINO1726521921 - 451340914 - 211312107 - 24
14KHIMKI II14261111422 - 551306712 - 331315710 - 22
Promotion
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1TORPEDO MOSCOWWDWLWWWWDDDWWWWWDLWW
2SOKOL SARATOVWWWDWLLWWWWWWLWWWDLW
3METALURG LYPETSKDLLWWDWWWWLWDWLDDLWW
4DINAMO BRIANSKWWWWWWWLDWWWWLWWWWWW
5ZORKY KRANOGORSKDLWDLLLLLDWDLLLDDLLL
6KALUGALWDWLWWDLWWWWDDDLLDL
7KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSKLDWLLWLDWLDDLWLLWLLD
8ZVEZDA RYAZANWLDLWDLWWLLDWLLWLLDW
9KVANT OBNINSKWWDDDLWLLDLWDWDWDDLL
10SALYUT BELGORODLLDWLLDWWLLDLDDWLWLW
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD IILWLWLWDLWLWWWLLLLLLD
12SATURN RAMENSKOYEWWLLWDLWDWLWDWLLLWLL
13STROGINOLLLLLLWLLWLLLWWLLLLL
14KHIMKI IILLLDDDLLDDLLDLLLLDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
26/0718:00KHIMIK NOVOMOSK
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
02/06DINAMO BRIANSK0-1SOKOL SARATOV
02/06KALUGA0-0KHIMIK NOVOMOSK
02/06KHIMKI II1-4TORPEDO MOSCOW
02/06METALURG LYPETS5-1KVANT OBNINSK
02/06SATURN RAMENSKO3-2STROGINO
02/06FC ROTOR VOLGOG1-2ZVEZDA RYAZAN
29/05ZORKY KRANOGORS0-4SALYUT BELGOROD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1TORPEDO MOSCOW7676472067583730
2SOKOL SARATOV6758373058852920
3METALURG LYPETSK94497420581032722
4DINAMO BRIANSK6767462176585710
5ZORKY KRANOGORSK31085076076763730
6KALUGA7658382085585620
7KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK9458652067495611
8ZVEZDA RYAZAN9449661085675521
9KVANT OBNINSK6785382058944360
10SALYUT BELGOROD7676535085586430
11FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II5858371249583550
12SATURN RAMENSKOYE7667463076583820
13STROGINO5858544085584540
14KHIMKI II67103174185674630