15:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK2-086'15:00ROEA (W) - KOLBOTN (W)2-085'15:00KHIMKI - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-386'15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FC0-086'15:00ODDER IGF - JUMMERBUGT FC0-289'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-085'15:00RANHEIM - LEVANGER5-189'15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-187'15:00AB - HILLEROD2-090+15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTO2-286'15:00AARHUS FREMAD - FC SYDVEST 051-190'15:00FREM COPENHAGEN - NAESTVED0-190'15:00BRONSHOJ BK - SKOVSHOVED0-290'15:00LEVADIA TALLINN - PARNU JK VAPRUS3-089'15:00LENS - BREST2-388'15:05SUPERSPORT UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC0-285'15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-1Half Time15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-054'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY2-053'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-059'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-159'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-257'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-056'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-056'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-056'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-254'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART1-056'16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-042'16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED0-042'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN1-342'16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-040'16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-043'16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-042'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-042'16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-143'16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-244'16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-044'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-045'16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-044'16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-044'16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-042'16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-144'16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN1-044'16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-242'16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-043'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-043'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-144'16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-043'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-045'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-044'16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-040'16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-044'16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-043'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-045'16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-145'16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-042'16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-043'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-143'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-045'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-042'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL1-143'16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-143'16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-043'16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-043'16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-243'16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-044'16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-044'16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-042'16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-044'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-040'16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-043'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-044'16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-144'16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-043'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-043'16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-043'16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-044'16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-043'16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-038'16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-145'16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-044'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-044'16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-044'16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-141'16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-145'16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-044'16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-144'16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-044'16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-144'16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY1-043'16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-242'16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-042'16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-044'16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-145'16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-045'16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-243'16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-043'16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON0-043'16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-044'16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-144'16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-245'16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-142'16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-345'16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-045'16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-244'16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-041'16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-043'16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-140'16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-043'16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-041'16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-043'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-041'16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-043'16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-040'16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED0-144'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-144'16:00DOVER - BARROW0-044'16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-040'16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE1-143'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-042'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-043'16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-142'16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-344'16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-042'16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-042'16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-043'16:00HONKA - HAKA2-042'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-244'16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-043'16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-042'16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-042'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-042'16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-042'16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-042'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-042'16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-042'16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-142'16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-245'16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-041'16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-239'16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-138'16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE1-040'16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-040'16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-014'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-015'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-014'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Romania : Divizia A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
09/08STEAUA BUCURESTI1-1CSMS IASI
09/08JUVENTUS BUCURESTI0-1CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
09/08ASTRA GIURGIU1-0CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
10/08CFR CLUJ1-0DINAMO BUCURESTI
10/08GAZ METAN MEDIAS2-1SEPSI OSK
11/08ACS POLI TIMISOARA0-0FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
12/08STEAUA BUCURESTI1-1ASTRA GIURGIU
12/08CONCORDIA CHIAJNA1-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
13/08CSMS IASI2-1DINAMO BUCURESTI
13/08CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA1-0BOTOSANI
14/08SEPSI OSK0-2CFR CLUJ
14/08FC VOLUNTARI2-1GAZ METAN MEDIAS
18/08ASTRA GIURGIU0-0CSMS IASI
19/08JUVENTUS BUCURESTI21:00STEAUA BUCURESTI
19/08GAZ METAN MEDIAS18:30ACS POLI TIMISOARA
20/08FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA18:30CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20/08CFR CLUJ21:00FC VOLUNTARI
21/08DINAMO BUCURESTI21:00SEPSI OSK
21/08BOTOSANI18:30CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
25/08CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA21:00GAZ METAN MEDIAS
25/08ASTRA GIURGIU18:30JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
26/08ACS POLI TIMISOARA18:30CFR CLUJ
26/08FC VOLUNTARI21:00DINAMO BUCURESTI
27/08STEAUA BUCURESTI21:00BOTOSANI
27/08CONCORDIA CHIAJNA18:30FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
28/08CSMS IASI21:00SEPSI OSK