Romania : Divizia A

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1CFR CLUJ5426159239 - 161357119 - 1013102120 - 6
2STEAUA BUCURESTI4926147549 - 291392226 - 121355323 - 17
3CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA4526136743 - 241374220 - 91362523 - 15
4ASTRA GIURGIU4226119636 - 231364320 - 121355316 - 11
5FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA38261151026 - 271362514 - 111353512 - 16
6SEPSI OSK3726107932 - 251362517 - 121345415 - 13
7BOTOSANI362699831 - 331353514 - 171346317 - 16
8CSMS IASI34261041228 - 381353514 - 151351714 - 23
9HERMANNSTADT3226951225 - 281353514 - 121342711 - 16
10DINAMO BUCURESTI3226881029 - 371364318 - 131324711 - 24
11GAZ METAN MEDIAS3126710925 - 321354416 - 16132659 - 16
12FC DUNAREA CALARASI24264121016 - 251335511 - 15131755 - 10
13FC VOLUNTARI2126491330 - 461335520 - 201314810 - 26
14CONCORDIA CHIAJNA1826461619 - 45131579 - 221331910 - 23
Relegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1CFR CLUJDWWDLDWWDWDDDWWWWWLW
2STEAUA BUCURESTIWWLDWDWDWWWLWWWLWDDD
3CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVAWLWDWWLLDWWWWLLWLDWL
4ASTRA GIURGIUWDWDWDWWLDWWWWLWDDDW
5FC VIITORUL CONSTANTALLLDLLDWDWLDLWWDLLLD
6SEPSI OSKLWWLLWDLWWLWLDDDWLWL
7BOTOSANIWLWWWWDLWLLWWDDDWWWL
8CSMS IASIWWDLWWLLLDWDWLWWWLWL
9HERMANNSTADTDWWDLLLWDWDWLWWLWDLL
10DINAMO BUCURESTIDWLWWLDWDLWWLWWLDLWD
11GAZ METAN MEDIASDLLDLLDDWDLDLDDLDLLD
12FC DUNAREA CALARASILLLDWDDDLLLDWDDLLLDD
13FC VOLUNTARILDDWLDWDLWDWDDLLLDLW
14CONCORDIA CHIAJNALLLLLDLLLLLLDLDLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
04/03CS UNIVERSITATE1-2ASTRA GIURGIU
03/03CFR CLUJ1-0SEPSI OSK
03/03FC VIITORUL CON1-0BOTOSANI
03/03HERMANNSTADT2-0CSMS IASI
02/03GAZ METAN MEDIA0-0FC DUNAREA CALA
02/03FC VOLUNTARI2-2STEAUA BUCUREST
01/03DINAMO BUCUREST2-1CONCORDIA CHIAJ
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1CFR CLUJ8585463085496610
2STEAUA BUCURESTI67582740581122560
3CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA8567382058675350
4ASTRA GIURGIU67763820948531000
5FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA103310823076674810
6SEPSI OSK7658652094585620
7BOTOSANI85763820761033730
8CSMS IASI8567571067494621
9HERMANNSTADT103585620112493910
10DINAMO BUCURESTI67852110076675350
11GAZ METAN MEDIAS7676454094674810
12FC DUNAREA CALARASI85675620130498500
13FC VOLUNTARI6794265067762650
14CONCORDIA CHIAJNA8558552149673820
Sign up here!
Coral £30 Free Bet