Qatar : Division 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1AL SADD57221831100 - 221192058 - 111191142 - 11
2LEKHWIYA5022155252 - 171183033 - 71172219 - 10
3AL SAILIYA3822122838 - 261150619 - 191172219 - 7
4AL RAYYAN3722107534 - 311164119 - 151143415 - 16
5AL AHLI3422104832 - 391144314 - 131160518 - 26
6AL ARABI30221001227 - 411140711 - 181160516 - 23
7AL SHAHANIYA272276926 - 341142514 - 181134412 - 16
8AL GARRAFA2622751035 - 391142520 - 221133515 - 17
9UMM SALAL2322651124 - 441132613 - 231133511 - 21
10AL KHOR2022551222 - 361142512 - 101113710 - 26
11QATAR SC1622441420 - 42111286 - 181132614 - 24
12AL KHURAITIAT1522501719 - 58113088 - 281120911 - 30
Relegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1AL SADDWWWWWDWWWWWWWWWWWWWD
2LEKHWIYALWDWWDLWWWDWWDDLDWLW
3AL SAILIYAWLWLLWDWLWLLLWWWLWWD
4AL RAYYANWWLLWLDWDWLWDWWDDWLL
5AL AHLIWWLLDWLDDDLDWDWWWWLL
6AL ARABIWLWWLLWLLLWWLLWWLWLW
7AL SHAHANIYALDLWDLWWDDLWLWLWDLDW
8AL GARRAFALLDLWWDLWDLLDWLLLWDL
9UMM SALALLWLLLWLLDLWLLLLDDLWL
10AL KHORLLWWLWDDLLWWWDWLDLLD
11QATAR SCDDLLLLLLLLLDLLWDLLLL
12AL KHURAITIATLLWWWLWLLLLWWWLLLWLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
13/04AL AHLI1-1AL KHOR
13/04AL ARABI0-3LEKHWIYA
13/04AL SHAHANIYA3-1AL GARRAFA
13/04AL RAYYAN4-3QATAR SC
13/04AL SAILIYA5-2AL KHURAITIAT
13/04AL SADD6-1UMM SALAL
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1AL SADD29920236110740371
2LEKHWIYA5656236047564340
3AL SAILIYA3883253174473620
4AL RAYYAN5674244165473530
5AL AHLI6565353038651541
6AL ARABI4747371038562621
7AL SHAHANIYA4765263065565231
8AL GARRAFA3865235147741730
9UMM SALAL5674253165743521
10AL KHOR7447542065564331
11QATAR SC8338452065743332
12AL KHURAITIAT4738434047652432