00:00CARACAS - ZAMORA FC1-077'

Portugal : Portuguese Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/02VITORIA DE GUIMARAES0-2FC PORTO
11/02ESTORIL2-1PACOS FERREIRA
11/02VITORIA DE SETUBAL0-0CHAVES
11/02TONDELA0-1FEIRENSE
12/02BOAVISTA1-1BRAGA
12/02NACIONAL1-1BELENENSES
12/02MOREIRENSE2-3SPORTING CP
13/02RIO AVE0-0MARITIMO
17/02FC PORTO4-0TONDELA
18/02CHAVES2-0AROUCA
18/02FEIRENSE0-1BOAVISTA
18/02SPORTING CP1-0RIO AVE
18/02MOREIRENSE1-1ESTORIL
19/02BRAGA0-1BENFICA
19/02BELENENSES1-1VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
19/02PACOS FERREIRA2-1VITORIA DE SETUBAL
20/02MARITIMO0-0NACIONAL
24/02BENFICA23:00CHAVES
24/02VITORIA DE GUIMARAES21:00MOREIRENSE
25/02RIO AVE22:30PACOS FERREIRA
25/02ESTORIL20:15SPORTING CP
25/02TONDELA18:00MARITIMO
26/02BOAVISTA22:15FC PORTO
26/02NACIONAL18:00FEIRENSE
26/02VITORIA DE SETUBAL20:00BRAGA
27/02AROUCA22:00BELENENSES
03/03MOREIRENSE22:30BOAVISTA

Portugal : Liga de Honra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/02FC PORTO B0-1FREAMUNDE
11/02BENFICA B4-2AVES
11/02VARZIM1-0LEIXOES
11/02COVA DA PIEDADE1-1PENAFIEL
11/02UNIAO DA MADEIRA2-1ACADEMIKA COIMBRA
11/02AD FAFE1-2OLHANENSE
11/02FAMALICAO2-0BRAGA B
12/02VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-0VISEU
12/02GIL VICENTE2-1SANTA CLARA
15/02PORTIMONENSE1-0VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
15/02BRAGA B5-0VIZELA
15/02ACADEMIKA COIMBRA2-0SPORTING COVILHA
15/02FREAMUNDE1-0FAMALICAO
15/02SANTA CLARA2-0COVA DA PIEDADE
15/02PENAFIEL0-2FC PORTO B
15/02LEIXOES1-1AD FAFE
15/02SPORTING CP B1-2VARZIM
15/02AVES1-1GIL VICENTE
15/02OLHANENSE1-1UNIAO DA MADEIRA
15/02VISEU2-1BENFICA B
19/02FAMALICAO2-1ACADEMIKA COIMBRA
19/02AD FAFE3-3PENAFIEL
19/02BENFICA B2-1FREAMUNDE
19/02UNIAO DA MADEIRA1-1SPORTING COVILHA
19/02VIZELA1-1LEIXOES
19/02FC PORTO B0-0SANTA CLARA
19/02GIL VICENTE2-2SPORTING CP B
19/02VISEU1-0AVES
19/02VARZIM0-1BRAGA B
19/02COVA DA PIEDADE1-1PORTIMONENSE
20/02VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B3-1OLHANENSE
22/02SPORTING COVILHA17:00PORTIMONENSE
25/02ACADEMIKA COIMBRA13:15COVA DA PIEDADE
25/02BRAGA B17:00VISEU
26/02OLHANENSE17:00VARZIM
26/02SPORTING CP B17:00AVES
26/02SPORTING COVILHA17:00FC PORTO B
26/02PENAFIEL17:00FAMALICAO
26/02UNIAO DA MADEIRA17:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
26/02FREAMUNDE17:00GIL VICENTE
26/02LEIXOES13:15BENFICA B
26/02SANTA CLARA14:15VIZELA
26/02PORTIMONENSE17:00AD FAFE
02/03AVES22:15BRAGA B