00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - GOIAS0-026'13:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post13:00MAT TETOUAN - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post13:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00FK SILAS - FK UTENIS UTENA0-0Post18:00OCK KHOURIBGA - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00FAR RABAT - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-0Post18:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0Post18:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post18:00RSB BERKANE - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post

Portugal : Portuguese Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08TONDELA0-1FC PORTO
13/08BRAGA2-1PORTIMONENSE
13/08PACOS FERREIRA2-2AVES
14/08CHAVES0-1BENFICA
14/08ESTORIL3-0VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
18/08RIO AVE2-0PORTIMONENSE
19/08BENFICA5-0BELENENSES
19/08TONDELA2-3ESTORIL
19/08VITORIA DE GUIMARAES0-5SPORTING CP
20/08MARITIMO1-0BOAVISTA
20/08AVES0-2BRAGA
20/08VITORIA DE SETUBAL1-1CHAVES
20/08FC PORTO3-0MOREIRENSE
21/08FEIRENSE2-1PACOS FERREIRA
25/08BELENENSES22:30VITORIA DE SETUBAL
26/08RIO AVE22:30BENFICA
26/08CHAVES20:15FEIRENSE
26/08MOREIRENSE18:00TONDELA
26/08PACOS FERREIRA18:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
27/08SPORTING CP20:00ESTORIL
27/08BRAGA22:15FC PORTO
27/08BOAVISTA18:00AVES
28/08PORTIMONENSE22:00MARITIMO

Portugal : Liga de Honra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08BENFICA B2-2NACIONAL
13/08PENAFIEL1-1FAMALICAO
13/08SANTA CLARA2-1SPORTING COVILHA
13/08VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-0OLIVEIRENSE
13/08AROUCA2-2FC PORTO B
13/08UNIAO DA MADEIRA2-0REAL
13/08GIL VICENTE1-2COVA DA PIEDADE
13/08LEIXOES2-1VARZIM
19/08COVA DA PIEDADE3-0AROUCA
19/08UNIAO DA MADEIRA3-0ACADEMIKA COIMBRA
19/08OLIVEIRENSE0-2NACIONAL
19/08VISEU3-0LEIXOES
19/08VARZIM1-1GIL VICENTE
19/08FC PORTO B3-1PENAFIEL
19/08FAMALICAO0-0BENFICA B
19/08BRAGA B0-2SANTA CLARA
19/08SPORTING COVILHA2-1VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
20/08REAL1-2SPORTING CP B
23/08BENFICA B19:00VARZIM
23/08PENAFIEL19:00BRAGA B
23/08AROUCA19:00VISEU
23/08SANTA CLARA19:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA
23/08NACIONAL18:00FAMALICAO
23/08SPORTING CP B18:00COVA DA PIEDADE
23/08GIL VICENTE18:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA
23/08LEIXOES18:00FC PORTO B
27/08BRAGA B19:00LEIXOES
27/08VARZIM19:00PENAFIEL
27/08COVA DA PIEDADE19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
27/08FC PORTO B18:00SANTA CLARA
27/08SPORTING COVILHA18:00NACIONAL
27/08VISEU13:15BENFICA B
27/08FAMALICAO18:00OLIVEIRENSE
27/08UNIAO DA MADEIRA18:00SPORTING CP B
27/08REAL18:00AROUCA
28/08ACADEMIKA COIMBRA21:30GIL VICENTE