11:30SEVILLA B - CD EL QJIDO 20121-074'11:30ALCOYANO - AT. BALEARES0-074'11:30UMRANIYESPOR - ALTAY0-171'11:30ALMERIA B - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA1-275'11:30HATAYSPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI1-169'12:00FUENLABRADA - GUIJUELO3-0Half Time12:00UP LANGREO - OVIEDO B0-0Half Time12:00LEVANTE B - UD CORNELLA0-047'12:00INTER DE MADRID - S.S. REYES0-2Half Time12:00VALLADOLID B - CORUXO F.C.0-0Half Time12:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - IBIZA EIVISSA0-0Half Time12:00UCAM MURCIA - GRANADA B3-046'12:00FC JUMILLA - LINENSE2-1Half Time12:00MALAGA B - MARBELLA0-1Half Time12:00MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO CD1-1Half Time12:00UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC3-0Half Time12:00AD UNION ADARVE - BURGOS1-0Half Time12:00EJEA - BARCELONA B1-0Half Time12:00REAL BETIS - GIRONA1-2Half Time12:00OSASUNA - MALLORCA1-0Half Time12:15LEIXOES - BENFICA B2-043'12:15WILLEM II - NAC BREDA1-045'12:35FROSINONE - ATALANTA0-125'14:00OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI - ANAGENISI KARDITSAS0-0Post16:00YOBE DESERT STARS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post16:00RIVERS UNITED FC - KATSINA UNITED0-0Post20:00REMO BELEM - TAPAJOS0-0Post

Portugal : Portuguese Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/01PORTIMONENSE1-1BRAGA
11/01SANTA CLARA0-2BENFICA
11/01VITORIA DE GUIMARAES1-0MOREIRENSE
11/01AVES1-1FEIRENSE
12/01BOAVISTA0-1MARITIMO
12/01SPORTING CP0-0FC PORTO
13/01CHAVES2-1TONDELA
13/01RIO AVE1-1VITORIA DE SETUBAL
13/01NACIONAL0-1BELENENSES
18/01CHAVES1-4FC PORTO
18/01VITORIA DE GUIMARAES0-1BENFICA
18/01NACIONAL0-3BRAGA
19/01SANTA CLARA0-1MARITIMO
19/01SPORTING CP2-1MOREIRENSE
19/01BELENENSES2-2TONDELA
20/01BOAVISTA19:30PORTIMONENSE
20/01RIO AVE22:00FEIRENSE
20/01AVES17:00VITORIA DE SETUBAL
28/01MOREIRENSE21:00NACIONAL
28/01FEIRENSE23:15VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
28/01MARITIMO19:00RIO AVE
28/01TONDELA21:00AVES
29/01PORTIMONENSE21:00CHAVES
30/01BENFICA23:15BOAVISTA
30/01FC PORTO23:15BELENENSES
30/01BRAGA23:15SANTA CLARA
30/01VITORIA DE SETUBAL23:15SPORTING CP

Portugal : Liga de Honra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/01LEIXOES2-1PENAFIEL
13/01ACADEMIKA COIMBRA2-0VARZIM
13/01AROUCA0-0OLIVEIRENSE
13/01VISEU2-1FARENSE
13/01FC PORTO B1-0VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
13/01BENFICA B2-3BRAGA B
13/01MAFRA1-2SPORTING COVILHA
13/01COVA DA PIEDADE0-3PACOS FERREIRA
14/01FAMALICAO2-0ESTORIL
16/01BENFICA B4-0VISEU
19/01FAMALICAO0-0FARENSE
19/01FC PORTO B2-0ESTORIL
19/01BRAGA B3-1PACOS FERREIRA
19/01COVA DA PIEDADE1-0VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B
20/01ACADEMIKA COIMBRA19:00OLIVEIRENSE
20/01VISEU17:00SPORTING COVILHA
20/01MAFRA17:00VARZIM
20/01LEIXOES13:15BENFICA B
20/01AROUCA17:00PENAFIEL
28/01OLIVEIRENSE22:30VISEU
28/01PENAFIEL21:00FAMALICAO
28/01PACOS FERREIRA19:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA
28/01VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B17:00MAFRA
29/01FARENSE18:00FC PORTO B
29/01ESTORIL18:00BRAGA B
29/01VARZIM18:00LEIXOES
30/01BENFICA B18:00AROUCA
30/01SPORTING COVILHA17:00COVA DA PIEDADE