22:30SPORTING CRISTAL - FBC MELGAR1-290+23:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS - HUACHIPATO1-165'23:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CD FAS0-264'23:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - SOL DE AMERICA1-161'23:00TACHIRA - METROPOLITANOS FC0-152'23:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - MIAMI FC1-255'23:00CD AGUILA - PASAQUINA2-162'23:30ATLETICO GO - VASCO DA GAMA0-1Half Time23:30CORITIBA - CRUZEIRO1-0Half Time00:00TRUJILLANOS FC - ZAMORA FC0-024'00:00CD AUDAZ - CD DRAGONS0-014'20:00HURACAN FC - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - CERRITO0-0Post20:00VILLA TERESA - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - VILLA ESPANOLA0-0Post20:00ATENAS - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTA0-0Post

Poland : Ekstraklasa

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/10JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK1-1LECH POZNAN
13/10KORONA KIELCE2-0WISLA PLOCK
14/10SLASK WROCLAW0-2WISLA KRAKOW
14/10PIAST GLIWICE2-2SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
14/10NIECIECZA1-1ARKA GDYNIA
15/10LEGIA WARSZAWA1-0LECHIA GDANSK
15/10ZAGLEBIE LUBIN3-2GORNIK ZABRZE
16/10CRACOVIA KRAKOW3-0POGON SZCZECIN
20/10GORNIK ZABRZE21:30KORONA KIELCE
20/10ZAGLEBIE LUBIN19:00PIAST GLIWICE
21/10LECHIA GDANSK21:30LECH POZNAN
21/10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ16:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW
21/10POGON SZCZECIN19:00NIECIECZA
22/10WISLA KRAKOW19:00LEGIA WARSZAWA
22/10ARKA GDYNIA16:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
23/10WISLA PLOCK19:00SLASK WROCLAW
27/10LECH POZNAN21:30WISLA KRAKOW
27/10SLASK WROCLAW19:00POGON SZCZECIN
28/10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ21:30GORNIK ZABRZE
28/10CRACOVIA KRAKOW19:00NIECIECZA
28/10PIAST GLIWICE16:30WISLA PLOCK
29/10LEGIA WARSZAWA19:00ARKA GDYNIA
29/10JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK16:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

Poland : First League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/10STAL MIELEC1-2CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
13/10RUCH CHORZOW1-0RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
14/10PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA1-2GKS KATOWICE
14/10STOMIL OLSZTYN2-0ODRA OPOLE
14/10BYTOVIA BYTOW2-2ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
14/10OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ0-1MIEDZ LEGNICA
14/10GKS TYCHY 711-1PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
14/10GORNIK LECZNA1-1POGON SIEDLCE
14/10CHROBRY GLOGOW3-3WIGRY SUWALKI
18/10GKS KATOWICE3-1STOMIL OLSZTYN
18/10POGON SIEDLCE1-1OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
18/10ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC2-1CHROBRY GLOGOW
18/10PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE2-1RUCH CHORZOW
18/10RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA1-1PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA
21/10STAL MIELEC19:00CHROBRY GLOGOW
21/10MIEDZ LEGNICA19:00GORNIK LECZNA
21/10WIGRY SUWALKI18:00BYTOVIA BYTOW
21/10CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE18:00POGON SIEDLCE
21/10RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA13:30GKS TYCHY 71
21/10ODRA OPOLE16:00PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA
22/10ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC18:00STOMIL OLSZTYN
22/10GKS KATOWICE18:45RUCH CHORZOW
22/10PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE16:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
27/10PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA21:45ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
28/10OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ19:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
28/10BYTOVIA BYTOW19:00STAL MIELEC
28/10GKS TYCHY 7118:45GKS KATOWICE
28/10STOMIL OLSZTYN17:00WIGRY SUWALKI
28/10GORNIK LECZNA14:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
28/10POGON SIEDLCE18:00MIEDZ LEGNICA
29/10RUCH CHORZOW19:00ODRA OPOLE
29/10CHROBRY GLOGOW18:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE