09:50SYDNEY FC - BRISBANE ROAR FC2-0Half Time13:00NEUMUNSTER - HOLSTEIN KIEL II0-0Post14:00TB UPHUSEN - HEESLINGER SC0-0Post14:00TSV AUBSTADT - FC SCHWEINFURT II0-0Post14:00FC AMBERG - DJK DON BOSKO BAMBERG0-0Post14:00SC VERL - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-0Post14:00BAYREUTH - VfR GARCHING0-0Post14:00DELMENHORST - TUS SULINGEN0-0Post14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK0-0Post14:30BSV REHDEN - OLDENBURG0-0Post15:30SUPERSPORT UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY0-0Post16:00RUSHALL OLYMPIC - LANCASTER0-0Post16:00STOURBRIDGE - BUXTON FC0-0Post16:00STALYBRIDGE - STAFFORD RANGERS0-0Post16:00ALTRINCHAM - ASHTON UNITED0-0Post16:00KINGS LYNN - HEREFORD0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - COVE RANGERS0-0Post16:00COALVILLE - SHAW LANE AQUAFORCE0-0Post16:00SSV JEDDELOH - WOLFSBURG II0-0Post16:00FARNBOROUGH - BANBURY UNITED0-0Post17:00RSB BERKANE - RACING DE CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post17:00RACHAD BERNOUSSI - WYDAD FES0-0Post17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGA0-0Post17:00KAC KENITRA - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post17:00ASS SALE - USM OUJDA0-0Post17:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post17:00JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID0-0Post17:00MAS FES - RAJA DE BENI MElLAL0-0Post17:00MAT TETOUAN - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - FAR RABAT0-0Post17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post17:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post17:00FUS RABAT - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post18:00BONNER SC - SV RODINGHAUSEN0-0Post

Paraguay : Apertura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Paraguay : Clausura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/11SOL DE AMERICA1-2LIBERTAD
19/11DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-1INDEPENDIENTE CG
18/11RUBIO NU0-3CERRO PORTENO
20/11SPORTIVO LUQUENO0-2GUARANI
19/11OLIMPIA ASUNCION2-0SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
21/11NACIONAL ASUNCION2-0GENERAL DIAZ
25/11LIBERTAD0-0DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
26/11GUARANI01:10SOL DE AMERICA
25/11INDEPENDIENTE CG23:00OLIMPIA ASUNCION
27/11SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE01:10NACIONAL ASUNCION
26/11CERRO PORTENO23:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO
28/11GENERAL DIAZ00:10RUBIO NU
02/12NACIONAL ASUNCION23:00INDEPENDIENTE CG
02/12GUARANI23:00CERRO PORTENO
02/12OLIMPIA ASUNCION23:00LIBERTAD
02/12RUBIO NU23:00SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
02/12SOL DE AMERICA23:00DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
02/12SPORTIVO LUQUENO23:00GENERAL DIAZ
Sign up here!
Coral £30 Free Bet