00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - GOIAS0-022'13:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post13:00MAT TETOUAN - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post13:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00FK SILAS - FK UTENIS UTENA0-0Post18:00OCK KHOURIBGA - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00FAR RABAT - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-0Post18:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0Post18:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post18:00RSB BERKANE - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post

Norway : Tippeligaen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08KRISTIANSUND BK2-2SARPSBORG 08
13/08HAUGESUND2-2STABAEK
13/08STROMSGODSET3-1LILLESTROM
13/08AALESUND1-1VIKING
13/08BRANN2-0ODD BALLKLUBB
14/08VALERENGA0-0TROMSO
19/08LILLESTROM2-1VALERENGA
20/08VIKING2-4BRANN
20/08ODD BALLKLUBB1-0SANDEFJORD
20/08ROSENBORG0-1HAUGESUND
20/08STABAEK3-2MOLDE
20/08SOGNDAL2-0KRISTIANSUND BK
20/08TROMSO3-2AALESUND
21/08SARPSBORG 080-0STROMSGODSET

Norway : Adeccoligaen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08RANHEIM3-4ULLENSAKER KISA
13/08KONGSVINGER6-1JERV
13/08ARENDAL FOTBALL0-3STROMMEN
13/08START2-0FLORO
13/08MJONDALEN2-0TROMSDALEN
13/08FREDRIKSTAD0-0LEVANGER
13/08ELVERUM0-4BODO GLIMT
13/08SANDNES3-3ASANE FOTBALL
16/08JERV2-3ARENDAL FOTBALL
16/08ASANE FOTBALL2-3KONGSVINGER
16/08BODO GLIMT4-0FREDRIKSTAD
16/08FLORO5-0MJONDALEN
16/08STROMMEN1-0RANHEIM
16/08LEVANGER1-1ELVERUM
16/08TROMSDALEN1-2SANDNES
17/08ULLENSAKER KISA1-2START
19/08RANHEIM6-1LEVANGER
20/08START2-2TROMSDALEN
20/08ASANE FOTBALL0-3ULLENSAKER KISA
20/08MJONDALEN3-0STROMMEN
20/08ELVERUM2-3JERV
20/08ARENDAL FOTBALL1-1FREDRIKSTAD
20/08SANDNES3-0FLORO
22/08KONGSVINGER0-1BODO GLIMT

Norway : Division 2 : Group A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08HAMARKAMERATENE3-0FINNSNES
13/08RAUFOSS6-2BRUMUNDDAL
13/08SKEID0-1ASKER
15/08FOLLO1-2VALERENGA 2
19/08KFUM2-0KJELSAS
19/08ASKER2-1FOLLO
19/08BRUMUNDDAL0-0SKEID
19/08GRORUD0-7HAMARKAMERATENE
20/08FINNSNES0-3RAUFOSS
20/08NYBERGSUND1-0ALTA
21/08VALERENGA 24-1BAERUM
26/08RAUFOSS17:00GRORUD
26/08HAMARKAMERATENE17:00KJELSAS
26/08BAERUM17:00ASKER
26/08FOLLO17:00BRUMUNDDAL
26/08NYBERGSUND17:00KFUM
27/08SKEID16:30FINNSNES
28/08ALTA19:00VALERENGA 2
02/09ASKER17:00ALTA
02/09GRORUD17:00SKEID
02/09BRUMUNDDAL17:00BAERUM
02/09KFUM17:00HAMARKAMERATENE
02/09KJELSAS15:00RAUFOSS

Norway : Division 2 : Group B

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/08HODD2-3BRYNE
13/08NOTODDEN2-1VARD HAUGESUND
14/08FANA3-3ODD GRENLAND 2
19/08FRAM LARVIK1-3NOTODDEN
19/08EGERSUND4-2VINDBJART
19/08VARD HAUGESUND2-0VIDAR
19/08FRAM17:00NOTODDEN
20/08BRYNE1-1NEST SOTRA
20/08HONEFOSS2-0BYASEN
20/08NARDO FK1-1FANA
21/08ODD GRENLAND 22-4HODD
26/08VIDAR15:00FRAM LARVIK
26/08VIDAR17:00FRAM
26/08VINDBJART17:00VARD HAUGESUND
26/08HONEFOSS15:30NARDO FK
27/08BYASEN17:00EGERSUND
27/08NOTODDEN19:00BRYNE
27/08HODD16:00FANA
28/08NEST SOTRA18:00ODD GRENLAND 2
01/09ODD GRENLAND 220:00NOTODDEN
02/09FRAM LARVIK17:00VINDBJART
02/09FANA17:00NEST SOTRA
02/09EGERSUND17:00HONEFOSS

Norway : Division 2 : Group C

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Norway : Division 2 : Group D

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway