20:00CERRO - SUD AMERICA1-046'20:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - RIVER PLATE2-146'20:00VIKING - HAUGESUND1-049'20:00DOUGLAS HAIG - ALMAGRO0-047'20:00CLUB ATLETICO MITRE - DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO2-046'20:00DEFENSOR SPORTING - LIVERPOOL FC1-0Half Time20:00BOSTON RIVER - EL TANQUE SISLEY1-0Half Time20:15BARCELONA B - RACING SANTANDER0-0Half Time20:15SPORT HUANCAYO - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Half Time20:30ALBACETE - VALENCIA B0-036'20:30VILLA DALMINE - FERRO CARRIL OESTE0-034'21:00UNIVERSITARIO - BOLIVAR0-02'21:00SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE0-05'21:00GREMIO - CORINTHIANS0-05'21:00CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA0-06'21:00PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS0-04'21:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO0-05'21:00ATLETICO PR - VITORIA0-05'10:05KHIMKI - FC UFA0-0Post18:00KGR KATELIJNE - KV MECHELEN0-0Post

Norway : Tippeligaen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/06KRISTIANSUND BK1-1AALESUND
18/06SOGNDAL0-0ODD BALLKLUBB
18/06VALERENGA1-1STROMSGODSET
18/06SANDEFJORD1-0SARPSBORG 08
18/06HAUGESUND1-0ROSENBORG
18/06MOLDE3-0TROMSO
18/06LILLESTROM1-0VIKING
19/06BRANN5-0STABAEK
24/06VALERENGA3-1LILLESTROM
25/06ROSENBORG3-0SOGNDAL
25/06AALESUND5-1ODD BALLKLUBB
25/06STABAEK1-4KRISTIANSUND BK
25/06TROMSO1-1SANDEFJORD
25/06SARPSBORG 081-1BRANN
26/06STROMSGODSET20:00MOLDE
01/07LILLESTROM19:00STROMSGODSET
01/07SOGNDAL21:15AALESUND
02/07ODD BALLKLUBB19:00SARPSBORG 08
02/07BRANN21:00VALERENGA
02/07SANDEFJORD19:00STABAEK
02/07MOLDE19:00VIKING
02/07HAUGESUND19:00TROMSO
03/07KRISTIANSUND BK20:00ROSENBORG

Norway : Adeccoligaen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/06ARENDAL FOTBALL1-3BODO GLIMT
18/06FLORO3-1ULLENSAKER KISA
18/06JERV1-1TROMSDALEN
18/06ELVERUM0-0ASANE FOTBALL
18/06RANHEIM1-1MJONDALEN
18/06STROMMEN1-3SANDNES
18/06LEVANGER0-0START
20/06FREDRIKSTAD1-1KONGSVINGER
25/06BODO GLIMT4-3STROMMEN
25/06KONGSVINGER1-1ELVERUM
25/06SANDNES0-3JERV
25/06TROMSDALEN2-1LEVANGER
25/06ASANE FOTBALL1-1FREDRIKSTAD
25/06ULLENSAKER KISA0-1RANHEIM
25/06MJONDALEN2-4FLORO
27/06START20:00ARENDAL FOTBALL
02/07KONGSVINGER19:00ASANE FOTBALL
02/07JERV19:00ULLENSAKER KISA
02/07RANHEIM19:00FLORO
02/07FREDRIKSTAD19:00TROMSDALEN
02/07ELVERUM19:00START
02/07LEVANGER19:00BODO GLIMT
02/07STROMMEN16:00MJONDALEN
04/07ARENDAL FOTBALL20:00SANDNES

Norway : Division 2 : Group A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/06BAERUM3-3HAMARKAMERATENE
17/06FOLLO0-5RAUFOSS
17/06ALTA1-0KJELSAS
17/06ASKER1-0BRUMUNDDAL
17/06NYBERGSUND3-4GRORUD
18/06SKEID1-2KFUM
20/06VALERENGA 218:30FINNSNES
20/06VALERENGA 22-1FINNSNES
24/06KFUM2-1BRUMUNDDAL
24/06SKEID1-2FOLLO
24/06RAUFOSS1-1BAERUM
24/06KJELSAS3-2NYBERGSUND
25/06GRORUD4-0VALERENGA 2
25/06HAMARKAMERATENE2-1ALTA
25/06FINNSNES0-1ASKER
29/06VALERENGA 220:00KJELSAS
30/06BRUMUNDDAL18:00FINNSNES
01/07KFUM17:00FOLLO
01/07ASKER17:00GRORUD
01/07BAERUM17:00SKEID
01/07ALTA17:00RAUFOSS
01/07NYBERGSUND17:00HAMARKAMERATENE

Norway : Division 2 : Group B

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/06VARD HAUGESUND2-3FRAM LARVIK
17/06VARD HAUGESUND17:00FRAM
17/06VIDAR1-0NEST SOTRA
18/06EGERSUND1-2BRYNE
18/06NOTODDEN2-0NARDO FK
18/06BYASEN0-1FANA
18/06VINDBJART2-2HODD
19/06HONEFOSS3-3ODD GRENLAND 2
24/06NARDO FK17:00FRAM
24/06FANA2-1HONEFOSS
25/06BRYNE2-0VARD HAUGESUND
25/06NARDO FK1-0FRAM LARVIK
25/06HODD1-3BYASEN
25/06NOTODDEN5-1VIDAR
25/06NEST SOTRA1-0VINDBJART
26/06ODD GRENLAND 217:00EGERSUND
01/07VINDBJART17:00NOTODDEN
01/07EGERSUND17:00FANA
01/07FRAM17:00BRYNE
01/07FRAM LARVIK17:00BRYNE
02/07BYASEN16:00NEST SOTRA
02/07HONEFOSS15:00HODD
02/07NARDO FK16:00VIDAR
03/07VARD HAUGESUND17:00ODD GRENLAND 2

Norway : Division 2 : Group C

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Norway : Division 2 : Group D

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway