Norway : Division 2 : Group D

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ARENDAL FOTBALL6025186171 - 2213103044 - 121283127 - 10
2NOTODDEN4525136654 - 331373331 - 201263323 - 13
3BAERUM4425135751 - 391261526 - 201374225 - 19
4VINDBJART41251321063 - 471391335 - 191241728 - 28
5FRAM LARVIK41251321056 - 421281331 - 171351725 - 25
6ODD GRENLAND 24125125853 - 471283137 - 191342716 - 28
7ASKER4025124948 - 441392230 - 161232718 - 28
8KVIK HALDEN3625106947 - 461272328 - 181334619 - 28
9STROMSGODSET B36251131150 - 581282229 - 181331921 - 40
10TONSBERG35251051038 - 411383227 - 181222811 - 23
11MOSS322588955 - 541264228 - 141324727 - 40
12PORS GRENLAND2625821541 - 701361626 - 271221915 - 43
13ORN HORTEN1125322027 - 751222815 - 3113101212 - 44
14FLEKKEROY925302234 - 7013301020 - 3212001214 - 38
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ARENDAL FOTBALLWWWWWLWWDWWWWWDWWWLW
2NOTODDENWDDWDDLLWWWDDLLWDWDL
3BAERUMLWWWWDWWLDLWWWWDWWDW
4VINDBJARTLWLWDLWWWWLWDWWLLWLW
5FRAM LARVIKLLWLLWWLWLWLWLLWLLLW
6ODD GRENLAND 2LWWWDWLLWDWWWLWDLWDL
7ASKERWDLWDWLWWDDWWLLLWLDW
8KVIK HALDENDWDLLWWLDLWLWLDLDDLW
9STROMSGODSET BWLLWWDLDWWLWDDLLWLWL
10TONSBERGWLDLWDWDWLWDWWLWLLDD
11MOSSDWLLWDLWWDLWDWDLDWLL
12PORS GRENLANDLLDLLLLWLWWLLLLLDLLW
13ORN HORTENWLLLLDLLLLLLDLLLWLLL
14FLEKKEROYLLWLLLWLLLLWLWLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
09/0417:00NOTODDEN
09/0417:00TONSBERG
16/04ARENDAL FOTBALL17:00
17/04VINDBJART17:00
23/0417:00TONSBERG
23/0417:00PORS GRENLAND
30/04VINDBJART17:00
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
22/10FRAM LARVIK2-4ARENDAL FOTBALL
22/10ODD GRENLAND 23-4VINDBJART
22/10BAERUM4-3FLEKKEROY
22/10STROMSGODSET B0-0TONSBERG
22/10ORN HORTEN1-3PORS GRENLAND
22/10MOSS2-1NOTODDEN
22/10KVIK HALDEN0-4ASKER
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ARENDAL FOTBALL4985145358761750
2NOTODDEN58103245249853460
3BAERUM21185138158942560
4VINDBJART2117614711121030463
5FRAM LARVIK31010323622111032362
6ODD GRENLAND 23101120373310761750
7ASKER4994247049852362
8KVIK HALDEN21185148058941741
9STROMSGODSET B4910324701121030553
10TONSBERG4976335267674540
11MOSS2118516602111121183
12PORS GRENLAND112103083221110320101
13ORN HORTEN2111121480211762353
14FLEKKEROY585843241121030382