Northern Ireland : Premier League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LINFIELD7733245470 - 2116123139 - 1217122331 - 9
2BALLYMENA UNITED6833215774 - 4216113238 - 1817102536 - 24
3CRUSADERS6433204965 - 4416112333 - 201792632 - 24
4GLENAVON6033179760 - 401794432 - 201685328 - 20
5CLIFTONVILLE54331731362 - 5417122337 - 2116511025 - 33
6COLERAINE51331491051 - 461665522 - 211784529 - 25
7GLENTORAN38331081549 - 491663727 - 231745822 - 26
8INSTITUTE38331151745 - 651662823 - 301753922 - 35
9DUNGANNON SWIFTS3633991537 - 561774620 - 271625917 - 29
10WARRENPOINT TOWN3433971740 - 6717431020 - 391654720 - 28
11ARDS1933472227 - 5817341017 - 2616131210 - 32
12NEWRY CITY AFC1733452423 - 6117331112 - 2616121311 - 35
Relegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LINFIELDWWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWWWLW
2BALLYMENA UNITEDWWLWWLWLDWWLWLWLWWLW
3CRUSADERSLWLWDWWDWWLWDWWWWLWD
4GLENAVONDWWDLWWWLLWLWWDDDWDW
5CLIFTONVILLEDWWLWWLWLWDWWWLLWLWL
6COLERAINELWLLWLWLWWDLWLWWLLWL
7GLENTORANDWLLWDWLLLWLWDLDWLWL
8INSTITUTELLWWLLLWWLLLWWWLWLLL
9DUNGANNON SWIFTSWLWWLWLLWLWWWLLWDWLL
10WARRENPOINT TOWNWLLLLWLWDLWLLLLWLLWW
11ARDSLLLLWDLDLLLWLDLWLLLD
12NEWRY CITY AFCLDLLLLLLLLDLLLDLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
05/04BALLYMENA UNITE21:45LINFIELD
05/04NEWRY CITY AFC21:45ARDS
06/04CLIFTONVILLE17:00COLERAINE
06/04GLENAVON17:00CRUSADERS
06/04DUNGANNON SWIFT17:00GLENTORAN
06/04INSTITUTE17:00WARRENPOINT TOW
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/03CLIFTONVILLE2-1GLENTORAN
23/03BALLYMENA UNITE1-2WARRENPOINT TOW
23/03NEWRY CITY AFC0-1GLENAVON
23/03ARDS2-2CRUSADERS
23/03INSTITUTE1-0COLERAINE
22/03DUNGANNON SWIFT0-5LINFIELD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LINFIELD5118836701165125930
2BALLYMENA UNITED313124011414131162771
3CRUSADERS6108836705121075390
4GLENAVON988928707912421040
5CLIFTONVILLE61112536805111241951
6COLERAINE799747505121163860
7GLENTORAN41212437601078921140
8INSTITUTE79974651512893851
9DUNGANNON SWIFTS9898310316101153940
10WARRENPOINT TOWN6111073671881061951
11ARDS89894850976105560
12NEWRY CITY AFC1168941210610974570