07:15HOBART ZEBRAS - SOUTH HOBART4-5Fin07:30ADELAIDE CITY - PARA HILLS KNIGHTS1-2Fin08:45SYDNEY OLYMPIC - APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERSSched11:00ALTONA MAGIC - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched11:00FK CHITA - SAKHALINSched11:30ZENIT IRKUTSK - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK IISched13:30MACHINE SAZI FC - SAIPASched14:00SIONI BOLNISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched15:00ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched15:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched15:30RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:30PEYKAN - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched16:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - CS BUFTEASched16:00CHIKHURA - DINAMO TBILISISched16:00AL JAZEERA - AL SAREEHSched16:30VITOSHA BISTRICA - VEREYASched17:00LAMIA - AEK ATHENSSched17:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ISMAILYSched17:00VITKOVICE - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00TRINEC - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - URALSched17:30HONKA - INTER TURKUSched17:30KPV - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched18:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - BACKA PALANKASched18:00VOZDOVAC - RAD BEOGRADSched18:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA - DINAMO VRANJESched18:00MACVA SABAC - FK ZEMUNSched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - MIEDZ LEGNICASched18:00WISLA PLOCK - KORONA KIELCESched18:00NAPREDAK - PROLETERSched18:00MLADOST LUCANI - VOJVODINASched18:30ADO DEN HAAG - EXCELSIORSched18:30AL BAQA - SHABAB ALORDONSched18:45DJURGARDENS - IFK NORRKOPINGSched18:45FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:00KALMAR FF - IFK GOTEBORGSched19:00YENI MALATYASPOR - GALATASARAYSched19:00HELSINGBORG - GIF SUNDSVALLSched19:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched19:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00WIT GEORGIA TBILISI - DILA GORISched19:30SEVILLA - RAYO VALLECANOSched19:30RAUFOSS (W) - LIER IL (W)Sched19:30ARSENAL TULA - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched19:45DINAMO BREST - SLAVIA MOZYRSched20:00EL AHLY - AL MASRYSched20:15FC ZURICH - BASELSched20:30REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREALSched20:30SLASK WROCLAW - GORNIK ZABRZESched20:30ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - WISLA KRAKOWSched20:45WILLEM II - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45ATALANTA - FIORENTINASched21:30GETAFE - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ZAMORA FC - CERRO PORTENOSched00:00SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - SOL DE AMERICASched00:15LONDRINA EC - BAHIASched01:10UNION DE SANTA FE - BARRACAS CENTRALSched02:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched02:00ORIENTE PETROLERO - SPORT BOYS WARNESSched02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - SAN LORENZOSched02:30SANTA CRUZ - FLUMINENSESched04:00FBC MELGAR - PALMEIRASSched

Nigeria : League

KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS
Monday, 19 November, 17:00

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1LOBI STARS4324134725 - 1612111018 - 4122377 - 12
7KATSINA UNITED36241131028 - 2212111021 - 31202107 - 19
Relegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LOBI STARSWDWLWWLLWWWWWWLDDLLL
7KATSINA UNITEDDWLWLWWLWWWWWWLLDLLL
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LOBI STARS9339822093577500
7KATSINA UNITED84210561075754710
KATSINA UNITED : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
10/06ENYIMBA2-0KATSINA UNITED
03/06KATSINA UNITED1-0ENUGU RANGERS
20/05KATSINA UNITED1-0SUNSHINE STARS
13/05KANO PILLARS3-1KATSINA UNITED
06/05KATSINA UNITED1-0PLATEAU UNITED
29/04PLATEAU UNITED1-0KATSINA UNITED
22/04KATSINA UNITED1-0EL KANEMI WARRI
15/04ABIA WARRIORS1-1KATSINA UNITED
08/04KATSINA UNITED2-1RIVERS UNITED F
04/04NASARAWA UNITED2-1KATSINA UNITED
29/03KATSINA UNITED2-0AKWA UNITED
25/03MFM FC2-1KATSINA UNITED
LOBI STARS : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
10/06GO ROUND1-0LOBI STARS
06/06ENYIMBA1-0LOBI STARS
03/06LOBI STARS3-0YOBE DESERT STA
20/05LOBI STARS1-0ENUGU RANGERS
16/05PLATEAU UNITED2-1LOBI STARS
06/05LOBI STARS1-0SUNSHINE STARS
29/04SUNSHINE STARS1-1LOBI STARS
22/04LOBI STARS1-0KANO PILLARS
08/04LOBI STARS1-0EL KANEMI WARRI
04/04ABIA WARRIORS1-1LOBI STARS
25/03LOBI STARS3-2RIVERS UNITED F
18/03NASARAWA UNITED2-1LOBI STARS