16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE0-075'16:00BRAGA B - AROUCA0-277'16:00MAFRA - ESTORIL0-179'16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELA1-076'16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGEN0-274'16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE1-174'16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNA1-080'16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS1-175'16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICH2-078'16:00BASEL - SION1-074'16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAX0-176'16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMIS3-276'16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-176'16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-279'16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-066'16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-064'16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS1-061'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA1-049'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM1-050'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-149'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-053'16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE1-153'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-149'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-049'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA1-352'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-0Half Time17:00KILMARNOCK - CELTIC0-034'17:00RS GIMNASTICA - SD LEIOA0-032'17:00EL ZAMALEK - ENPPI1-034'17:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOU0-034'17:00CD CALAHORRA - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-035'17:00REAL UNION - LOGRONES0-034'17:00KASIMPASA - GALATASARAY1-233'17:00ADANASPOR - ISTANBULSPOR0-034'17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - GIRESUNSPOR1-135'17:00IFK NORRKOPING - IFK VARNAMO1-034'17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - LEVANTE B0-033'17:00ALCOYANO - EBRO0-135'17:00BADALONA - VALENCIA B0-035'17:00SABADELL - VILLARREAL B0-034'17:00VILLANOVENSE - MARBELLA0-033'17:00PONFERRADINA - CORUXO F.C.1-035'17:00BARAKALDO - IZARRA0-034'17:00UP LANGREO - ARENAS GETXO0-034'17:00CF SALMANTINO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B0-035'17:00LEONESA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA1-033'17:00MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 20120-036'17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - CRYSTAL PALACE0-134'17:00UE OLOT - BARCELONA B0-034'17:00VIKTORIA PLZEN - SLAVIA PRAGUE0-033'17:00SWANSEA CITY - BRENTFORD0-133'17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RSB BERKANE0-135'17:00REIMS - RENNES1-030'17:05ARIS SALONICA - PANIONIOS0-031'17:15CASTELLON - CD TERUEL0-021'17:15RAPID WIEN - HARTBERG0-021'17:30ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA0-06'17:30DINAMO ZAGREB - SLAVEN0-04'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post

Netherlands : Eredivisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/02NAC BREDA0-3AZ ALKMAAR
09/02VV VENLO2-1WILLEM II
09/02FEYENOORD4-0DE GRAAFSCHAP
09/02SC HEERENVEEN1-1PEC ZWOLLE
09/02HERACLES1-0AJAX
10/02FC GRONINGEN2-1VITESSE
10/02FC UTRECHT2-2PSV EINDHOVEN
10/02FORTUNA SITTARD4-1EXCELSIOR
10/02EMMEN3-2ADO DEN HAAG
15/02ADO DEN HAAG1-0PEC ZWOLLE
16/02VITESSE3-2WILLEM II
16/02HERACLES6-0FORTUNA SITTARD
16/02SC HEERENVEEN2-2PSV EINDHOVEN
16/02AZ ALKMAAR3-0VV VENLO
17/02FC GRONINGEN1-0FEYENOORD
17/02EXCELSIOR2-1EMMEN
17/02AJAX5-0NAC BREDA
22/02VV VENLO21:00HERACLES
23/02NAC BREDA21:45FC GRONINGEN
23/02PEC ZWOLLE20:45DE GRAAFSCHAP
23/02FORTUNA SITTARD20:45SC HEERENVEEN
23/02FC UTRECHT19:30EXCELSIOR
24/02EMMEN15:30VITESSE
24/02WILLEM II17:45AZ ALKMAAR
24/02ADO DEN HAAG13:15AJAX
24/02PSV EINDHOVEN15:30FEYENOORD

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/02CAMBUUR1-1NEC NIJMEGEN
08/02HELMOND SPORT1-2DORDRECHT
08/02SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-3FC TWENTE
08/02ALMERE CITY2-0JONG AZ ALKMAAR
08/02DEN BOSCH1-1VOLENDAM
08/02EINDHOVEN1-2JONG PSV
08/02TELSTAR0-3WAALWIJK
08/02FC OSS1-3MAASTRICHT
11/02JONG AJAX5-1RODA JC KERKRADE
11/02JONG FC UTRECHT2-4GO AHEAD EAGLES
15/02MAASTRICHT4-2JONG FC UTRECHT
15/02EINDHOVEN1-1JONG AJAX
15/02DORDRECHT1-4SPARTA ROTTERDAM
15/02VOLENDAM1-0HELMOND SPORT
15/02WAALWIJK0-1ALMERE CITY
15/02FC OSS1-0TELSTAR
15/02JONG AZ ALKMAAR0-0DEN BOSCH
15/02RODA JC KERKRADE1-0CAMBUUR
15/02GO AHEAD EAGLES4-4NEC NIJMEGEN
18/02JONG PSV21:00FC TWENTE
22/02WAALWIJK21:00VOLENDAM
22/02CAMBUUR21:00DORDRECHT
22/02DEN BOSCH21:00MAASTRICHT
22/02FC TWENTE21:00EINDHOVEN
22/02HELMOND SPORT21:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR
22/02JONG PSV21:00RODA JC KERKRADE
22/02TELSTAR21:00JONG AJAX
22/02NEC NIJMEGEN21:00ALMERE CITY
24/02SPARTA ROTTERDAM15:30GO AHEAD EAGLES
25/02JONG FC UTRECHT21:00FC OSS