17:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-082'17:30DACIA MIOVENI - FC VOLUNTARI1-181'17:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-071'17:45VFL HILDESHEIM - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-267'18:00DOMZALE - ALUMINIJ1-151'19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BABELSBERG0-05'19:00BARCELONA (W) - FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-07'19:00BRANN - ROSENBORG0-07'19:00FERENCVAROS - DIOSGYOR0-07'19:00BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN II0-08'19:00VFB AUERBACH - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-05'16:00ENUGU RANGERS - KANO PILLARS0-0Post16:00DOLPHIN - BUKOLA BABES0-0Post22:30UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - FBC MELGAR0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - ALIANZA LIMA0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Netherlands : Eredivisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03AZ ALKMAAR4-0ADO DEN HAAG
19/03EXCELSIOR1-1AJAX
19/03SC HEERENVEEN1-2FEYENOORD
19/03GO AHEAD EAGLES1-3PEC ZWOLLE
01/04HERACLES21:45SC HEERENVEEN
01/04SPARTA ROTTERDAM20:45PSV EINDHOVEN
01/04FC UTRECHT21:45WILLEM II
01/04AZ ALKMAAR19:30FC GRONINGEN
01/04PEC ZWOLLE19:30EXCELSIOR
02/04FC TWENTE17:45GO AHEAD EAGLES
02/04AJAX15:30FEYENOORD
02/04ADO DEN HAAG15:30RODA JC KERKRADE
02/04VITESSE13:30NEC NIJMEGEN
04/04SC HEERENVEEN21:45SPARTA ROTTERDAM
04/04EXCELSIOR19:30FC UTRECHT
05/04WILLEM II21:45ADO DEN HAAG
05/04FEYENOORD21:45GO AHEAD EAGLES
05/04AJAX21:45AZ ALKMAAR
05/04HERACLES19:30VITESSE
05/04FC GRONINGEN20:45NEC NIJMEGEN
06/04FC TWENTE21:45PSV EINDHOVEN
06/04RODA JC KERKRADE19:30PEC ZWOLLE
07/04SPARTA ROTTERDAM21:00EXCELSIOR
08/04GO AHEAD EAGLES21:45HERACLES
08/04ADO DEN HAAG20:45FC GRONINGEN
08/04VITESSE19:30SC HEERENVEEN
08/04NEC NIJMEGEN20:45AJAX

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03VOLENDAM1-1CAMBUUR
31/03EINDHOVEN21:00DEN BOSCH
31/03DE GRAAFSCHAP21:00JONG PSV
31/03VV VENLO21:00NAC BREDA
31/03HELMOND SPORT21:00DORDRECHT
31/03ALMERE CITY21:00TELSTAR
31/03CAMBUUR21:00EMMEN
31/03WAALWIJK21:00VOLENDAM
31/03FC OSS21:00ACHILLES
02/04MAASTRICHT15:30FORTUNA SITTARD
03/04JONG AJAX21:00JONG FC UTRECHT
07/04DE GRAAFSCHAP21:00WAALWIJK
07/04DEN BOSCH21:00MAASTRICHT
07/04DORDRECHT21:00EINDHOVEN
07/04EMMEN21:00ACHILLES
07/04FORTUNA SITTARD21:00HELMOND SPORT
07/04NAC BREDA21:00CAMBUUR
07/04TELSTAR21:00JONG AJAX
07/04VV VENLO21:00ALMERE CITY