01:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - CURICO UNIDO0-183'01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE1-074'01:30ORLANDO CITY II - CHARLESTON BATTERY1-181'01:30ATLETICO PARANA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-083'01:35COLUMBUS CREW - NEW YORK RED BULLS3-277'02:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - FC EDMONTON2-047'02:00SANTOS FC - ATLETICO PR1-054'02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY II1-051'02:10MINNESOTA STARS - DALLAS BURN2-147'02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - SOL DE AMERICA2-0Half Time02:30ST. LOUIS - FC CINCINNATI0-038'02:30HOUSTON DASH (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)1-237'02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC0-133'02:30CD SONSONATE - MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-041'02:30CHALATENANGO - CD AUDAZ0-039'03:00ONCE CALDAS - AMERICA DE CALI0-015'03:00REAL ESPANA - HONDURAS PROGRESO0-09'14:00BEC TERO SASANA - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0Post14:00SONY SUGAR - MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-0Post16:00BARRANQUILLA FC - ORSOMARSO0-0Post16:30FRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMPIA HK0-0Post17:00TOLUCA II - LOBOS DE LA BUAP II0-0Post18:00VASAS BUDAPEST - HALADAS0-0Abd18:00FAR RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00MAT TETOUAN - FUS RABAT0-0Post18:05CA SAN MIGUEL - ATLANTA0-0Post19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA - CD CUAUTLA0-0Post22:30VALLEDUPAR - UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0Post23:00VIKINGOS - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN0-0Post23:00UA ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II0-0Post23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOMEZ PALACIO - CALOR DE SAN PEDRO0-0Post23:00TUXTLA FC - CF AMERICA II0-0Post23:00LOROS DE COLIMA - MONTERREY II0-0Post00:00LEONES NEGROS II - DORADOS II0-0Post00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL - CIMARRONES DE SONORA II0-0Post00:00SAHUAYO - DEPORTIVO CAFESSA0-0Post00:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - PUEBLA II0-0Post01:00PATRIOTAS - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCALA - ISLENOS DEL CARMEN FC0-0Post02:00REYNOSA FC - GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS0-0Post02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-0Intr02:00UAG TECOS B - CELAYA II0-0Post02:00INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN - QUERETARO FC II0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Post03:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD - SPORTING CANAMY0-0Post

Netherlands : Eredivisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/09SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-2AZ ALKMAAR
16/09PEC ZWOLLE2-1HERACLES
16/09RODA JC KERKRADE1-3WILLEM II
16/09EXCELSIOR1-2SC HEERENVEEN
16/09NAC BREDA2-1FC GRONINGEN
17/09VITESSE1-1VV VENLO
17/09PSV EINDHOVEN1-0FEYENOORD
17/09FC TWENTE4-0FC UTRECHT
17/09ADO DEN HAAG1-1AJAX
23/09ADO DEN HAAG1-0SPARTA ROTTERDAM
23/09FEYENOORD0-2NAC BREDA
23/09HERACLES2-1RODA JC KERKRADE
23/09WILLEM II1-2SC HEERENVEEN
24/09AJAX15:30VITESSE
24/09AZ ALKMAAR17:45EXCELSIOR
24/09FC GRONINGEN15:30FC TWENTE
24/09VV VENLO15:30PEC ZWOLLE
24/09FC UTRECHT13:30PSV EINDHOVEN
29/09FC TWENTE21:00HERACLES
30/09EXCELSIOR21:45VV VENLO
30/09PEC ZWOLLE20:45FC GRONINGEN
30/09PSV EINDHOVEN20:45WILLEM II
30/09NAC BREDA19:30ADO DEN HAAG
01/10VITESSE15:30FC UTRECHT
01/10SPARTA ROTTERDAM17:45RODA JC KERKRADE
01/10SC HEERENVEEN15:30AJAX
01/10AZ ALKMAAR13:30FEYENOORD

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/09GO AHEAD EAGLES1-3CAMBUUR
15/09TELSTAR3-2DEN BOSCH
15/09FC OSS0-2JONG AZ ALKMAAR
15/09FORTUNA SITTARD1-0VOLENDAM
15/09MAASTRICHT0-0JONG PSV
15/09NEC NIJMEGEN1-1EMMEN
15/09DORDRECHT1-1ALMERE CITY
15/09JONG FC UTRECHT1-4DE GRAAFSCHAP
15/09WAALWIJK0-1EINDHOVEN
15/09HELMOND SPORT1-4JONG AJAX
22/09HELMOND SPORT1-2DORDRECHT
22/09EMMEN0-0GO AHEAD EAGLES
22/09ALMERE CITY2-2FC OSS
22/09FORTUNA SITTARD5-1JONG AZ ALKMAAR
22/09VOLENDAM0-0DE GRAAFSCHAP
22/09WAALWIJK2-2JONG FC UTRECHT
22/09MAASTRICHT1-1CAMBUUR
22/09EINDHOVEN0-1DEN BOSCH
25/09JONG PSV21:00NEC NIJMEGEN
25/09JONG AJAX21:00TELSTAR
29/09DE GRAAFSCHAP21:00EMMEN
29/09DEN BOSCH21:00JONG PSV
29/09JONG AZ ALKMAAR21:00EINDHOVEN
29/09NEC NIJMEGEN21:00MAASTRICHT
29/09TELSTAR21:00FORTUNA SITTARD
29/09FC OSS21:00JONG AJAX
29/09DORDRECHT21:00VOLENDAM
29/09CAMBUUR21:00WAALWIJK
29/09GO AHEAD EAGLES21:00ALMERE CITY
29/09JONG FC UTRECHT21:00HELMOND SPORT