01:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - CURICO UNIDO0-185'01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE1-076'01:30ORLANDO CITY II - CHARLESTON BATTERY1-183'01:30ATLETICO PARANA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-085'01:35COLUMBUS CREW - NEW YORK RED BULLS3-279'02:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - FC EDMONTON2-049'02:00SANTOS FC - ATLETICO PR1-057'02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY II1-053'02:10MINNESOTA STARS - DALLAS BURN2-149'02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - SOL DE AMERICA2-046'02:30ST. LOUIS - FC CINCINNATI0-040'02:30HOUSTON DASH (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)1-240'02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC0-135'02:30CD SONSONATE - MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-043'02:30CHALATENANGO - CD AUDAZ0-041'03:00ONCE CALDAS - AMERICA DE CALI0-017'03:00REAL ESPANA - HONDURAS PROGRESO0-011'14:00BEC TERO SASANA - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0Post14:00SONY SUGAR - MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-0Post16:00BARRANQUILLA FC - ORSOMARSO0-0Post16:30FRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMPIA HK0-0Post17:00TOLUCA II - LOBOS DE LA BUAP II0-0Post18:00VASAS BUDAPEST - HALADAS0-0Abd18:00FAR RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00MAT TETOUAN - FUS RABAT0-0Post18:05CA SAN MIGUEL - ATLANTA0-0Post19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA - CD CUAUTLA0-0Post22:30VALLEDUPAR - UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0Post23:00VIKINGOS - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN0-0Post23:00UA ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II0-0Post23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOMEZ PALACIO - CALOR DE SAN PEDRO0-0Post23:00TUXTLA FC - CF AMERICA II0-0Post23:00LOROS DE COLIMA - MONTERREY II0-0Post00:00LEONES NEGROS II - DORADOS II0-0Post00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL - CIMARRONES DE SONORA II0-0Post00:00SAHUAYO - DEPORTIVO CAFESSA0-0Post00:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - PUEBLA II0-0Post01:00PATRIOTAS - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCALA - ISLENOS DEL CARMEN FC0-0Post02:00REYNOSA FC - GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS0-0Post02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-0Intr02:00UAG TECOS B - CELAYA II0-0Post02:00INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN - QUERETARO FC II0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Post03:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD - SPORTING CANAMY0-0Post

Netherlands : Eredivisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SC HEERENVEEN14642012 - 721103 - 143109 - 6
2AZ ALKMAAR12540110 - 522004 - 132016 - 4
3PSV EINDHOVEN12540110 - 533006 - 221014 - 3
4FEYENOORD12640212 - 632017 - 332015 - 3
5VITESSE10531112 - 531116 - 422006 - 1
6AJAX10531110 - 422006 - 131114 - 3
7PEC ZWOLLE1053119 - 733008 - 320111 - 4
8FC UTRECHT953028 - 622004 - 031024 - 6
9VV VENLO852217 - 521013 - 231204 - 3
10HERACLES8622210 - 1142118 - 820112 - 3
11NAC BREDA762139 - 1331115 - 731024 - 6
12ADO DEN HAAG762135 - 941123 - 621012 - 3
13FC GRONINGEN551228 - 1031206 - 520022 - 5
14SPARTA ROTTERDAM561234 - 931112 - 330122 - 6
15EXCELSIOR451135 - 930031 - 621104 - 3
16FC TWENTE351046 - 721015 - 230031 - 5
17WILLEM II361056 - 1430033 - 631023 - 8
18RODA JC KERKRADE060065 - 1620022 - 640043 - 10
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegationEuropa League qualyfiers
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SC HEERENVEENDDWWWWDWDWWW
2AZ ALKMAARLWWWWWWLWW
3PSV EINDHOVENWWWLWWWWWL
4FEYENOORDWWWWLLWWLWWL
5VITESSEWWLWDWLDWW
6AJAXLWWWDWWLWD
7PEC ZWOLLEWDWLWWWWDL
8FC UTRECHTWWLWLWWWLL
9VV VENLOWWLDDWLWDD
10HERACLESWDDLLWWDLWDL
11NAC BREDALLDLWWLDWLLW
12ADO DEN HAAGLLLWDWLLDWLW
13FC GRONINGENDLWDLDWDLL
14SPARTA ROTTERDAMLDDWLLDWLLDL
15EXCELSIORWLDLLLLLWD
16FC TWENTELLLLWLWLLL
17WILLEM IILLLLWLLLLLLW
18RODA JC KERKRADELLLLLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
24/09FC UTRECHT13:30PSV EINDHOVEN
24/09VV VENLO15:30PEC ZWOLLE
24/09FC GRONINGEN15:30FC TWENTE
24/09AJAX15:30VITESSE
24/09AZ ALKMAAR17:45EXCELSIOR
29/09FC TWENTE21:00HERACLES
30/09NAC BREDA19:30ADO DEN HAAG
30/09PSV EINDHOVEN20:45WILLEM II
30/09PEC ZWOLLE20:45FC GRONINGEN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
23/09ADO DEN HAAG1-0SPARTA ROTTERDA
23/09HERACLES2-1RODA JC KERKRAD
23/09FEYENOORD0-2NAC BREDA
23/09WILLEM II1-2SC HEERENVEEN
17/09VITESSE1-1VV VENLO
17/09PSV EINDHOVEN1-0FEYENOORD
17/09ADO DEN HAAG1-1AJAX
17/09FC TWENTE4-0FC UTRECHT
16/09PEC ZWOLLE2-1HERACLES
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SC HEERENVEEN2011020004400310
2AZ ALKMAAR1111020012210210
3PSV EINDHOVEN2112111011110110
4FEYENOORD1212021021122010
5VITESSE1230021002110110
6AJAX0211011021210300
7PEC ZWOLLE1221021011110200
8FC UTRECHT2002020003120210
9VV VENLO1102020021300300
10HERACLES0440022011200200
11NAC BREDA0330012012210210
12ADO DEN HAAG2222130011110200
13FC GRONINGEN1230021002200110
14SPARTA ROTTERDAM3012120012121110
15EXCELSIOR1212120002200110
16FC TWENTE0211011021121200
17WILLEM II0330030012120120
18RODA JC KERKRADE0220002022220310