04:05TIGRES - PUMAS1-185'13:45EL HORREYA - HARAS EL HEDOUD0-0Post16:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - OMONIA NICOSIA3-1Abd21:00WATERHOUSE - ARNETT GARDENS0-0Post21:00HUMBLE LIONS - RENO0-0Post21:00HARBOUR VIEW - BOYS TOWN0-0Post21:00UWI FC - JAMALCO0-0Post21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Post21:00PORTMORE UNITED - MAVERLY HUGHENDEN0-0Post22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VV VENLO5926192555 - 1713101232 - 91391323 - 8
2JONG AJAX5326165568 - 3913102142 - 181363426 - 21
3VOLENDAM4826146647 - 271374222 - 111372425 - 16
4MAASTRICHT4726138539 - 241383220 - 81355319 - 16
5JONG PSV4626137640 - 2513101229 - 141336411 - 11
6CAMBUUR4326134943 - 341383230 - 161351713 - 18
7ALMERE CITY42261331053 - 481391327 - 141342726 - 34
8NAC BREDA4126125942 - 371374221 - 101351721 - 27
9EINDHOVEN39261231144 - 451391327 - 131332817 - 32
10WAALWIJK3926116942 - 441363420 - 181353522 - 26
11EMMEN3826108834 - 281364316 - 81344518 - 20
12HELMOND SPORT37261141139 - 451372423 - 181342716 - 27
13DEN BOSCH3326961138 - 461363417 - 181333721 - 28
14FC OSS3026931450 - 661352630 - 311341820 - 35
15TELSTAR2926781131 - 421344517 - 241334614 - 18
16FORTUNA SITTARD2726861235 - 481373327 - 19131398 - 29-3
17DE GRAAFSCHAP2426731642 - 481371532 - 2213021110 - 26
18JONG FC UTRECHT2326651533 - 541353520 - 2113121013 - 33
19DORDRECHT1826461633 - 501334618 - 2213121015 - 28
20ACHILLES1026242021 - 6213121013 - 321312108 - 30
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VV VENLOWWWWWLWWWDWWWWWWWWLW
2JONG AJAXWDWWWLDWWWWWWDWWDWLW
3VOLENDAMWDWWLWWLWWWWWLDWDWLW
4MAASTRICHTDWLDDWDDWWWDDDDLDLWD
5JONG PSVDDLDWWWWLWDLWWLLDDWW
6CAMBUURDLWWWLDWLWLWWDWWDWLW
7ALMERE CITYLDWLLWWLLWDWWLDLLLLW
8NAC BREDAWWWDLWLLDWWWWLLLWDLL
9EINDHOVENLWLWWLLDWWWWWLDLLLLD
10WAALWIJKDWDLLLWWWWDDLWLLWLLW
11EMMENLDDDWLWWDLDDWWWLLDLW
12HELMOND SPORTLLWWLLLLWWLWLLDDLWLL
13DEN BOSCHWDWLWLLDWDDLWLLDWWLD
14FC OSSLWLLLLWDWWWLLDWWLLLW
15TELSTARLLDLWWDLLDLLWDLDLDWL
16FORTUNA SITTARDLWDLDWDWLDLDWWLLWLDD
17DE GRAAFSCHAPWLLLLWLWDLWLWWLLLLLL
18JONG FC UTRECHTWLLWLWLLWWLWLLLLLLWL
19DORDRECHTWLWLDLLLLDWWDLLDLLLL
20ACHILLESLLLLDWDLLLLLWLLLLLDD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
24/02VV VENLO21:00ACHILLES
24/02TELSTAR21:00DEN BOSCH
24/02CAMBUUR21:00MAASTRICHT
24/02ALMERE CITY21:00FC OSS
24/02NAC BREDA21:00VOLENDAM
24/02HELMOND SPORT21:00JONG FC UTRECHT
24/02EMMEN21:00FORTUNA SITTARD
24/02JONG AJAX21:00EINDHOVEN
24/02DORDRECHT21:00DE GRAAFSCHAP
24/02JONG PSV21:00WAALWIJK
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/02JONG PSV2-0NAC BREDA
19/02MAASTRICHT0-0EINDHOVEN
17/02ACHILLES2-3JONG AJAX
17/02WAALWIJK2-1DORDRECHT
17/02FORTUNA SITTARD4-1JONG FC UTRECHT
17/02HELMOND SPORT1-3EMMEN
17/02VOLENDAM0-1VV VENLO
17/02FC OSS1-1DEN BOSCH
17/02ALMERE CITY0-1CAMBUUR
17/02DE GRAAFSCHAP2-1TELSTAR
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VV VENLO58762641674921010
2JONG AJAX3101031534491032461
3VOLENDAM6785373067764441
4MAASTRICHT67673100058942830
5JONG PSV67583541112676610
6CAMBUUR49103076067494720
7ALMERE CITY676743513101210472
8NAC BREDA76765350491030922
9EINDHOVEN4994291149852452
10WAALWIJK6794193058852452
11EMMEN8558571058853370
12HELMOND SPORT5885354158763541
13DEN BOSCH58943721310761642
14FC OSS21110304632111030652
15TELSTAR6776354167853901
16FORTUNA SITTARD4994165158672740
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185066167853730
18JONG FC UTRECHT5894175049941660
19DORDRECHT588526503101032650
20ACHILLES31085264158762821