11:00MALMO FF - MOLDESched12:00ALBIREX NIIGATA - VENTFORET KOFUSched14:00PORTUGAL - MOROCCOSched14:15SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00KEDAH - KUALA LUMPURSched15:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - TERENGGANUSched15:00PBDKT T - UKM FCSched17:00URUGUAY - SAUDI ARABIASched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - FK PALANGASched17:00GRAND BODOE (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)Sched17:30KLUBI 04 - EKENAS IFSched17:30FF JARO - HAKASched17:30AC OULU - JYVASKYLA JKSched17:30INNSTRANDENS (W) - LSK KVINNER (W)Sched17:30KPV - KOOTEEPEESched17:30AC KAJAANI - HIFKSched17:30VPS - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:30HONKA - SEINAJOEN JKSched17:30TURKU PS - INTER TURKUSched17:30ILVES - FC LAHTISched17:30KUPS - HJK HELSINKISched18:00VIKING - FLOROSched19:00SUDUVA - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00SANDVIKENS - DJURGARDENSSched20:00IRAN - SPAINSched20:00IA AKRANES - MAGNISched21:15THOR AKUREYRI - VIKINGUR OLAFSVIKSched22:00VALUR - FH HAFNARFJORDURSched23:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USLSched00:30O HIGGINS - COLCHAGUASched01:00DC UNITED - ORLANDO CITYSched01:00LOUISVILLE CITY FC - NASHVILLE SCSched01:30ATLANTA UNITED - CHICAGO FIRESched02:00UNION LA CALERA - MAGALLANESSched04:30LOS ANGELES FC - SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FCSched

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1JONG AJAX7938254989 - 5419132439 - 2119122550 - 33
2FORTUNA SITTARD7838246881 - 4119143248 - 1619103633 - 25
3NEC NIJMEGEN7438228882 - 4619154047 - 121974835 - 34
4DE GRAAFSCHAP65381811978 - 4719113537 - 211978441 - 26
5JONG PSV64381971276 - 5419114449 - 271983827 - 27
6TELSTAR61381613966 - 6319106339 - 271967627 - 36
7EMMEN58381416858 - 501969428 - 241987430 - 26
8CAMBUUR583816101258 - 531996434 - 271974824 - 26
9ALMERE CITY52381571670 - 7619114441 - 3019431229 - 46
10MAASTRICHT50381481657 - 5619105432 - 1919431225 - 37
11DEN BOSCH473812111559 - 551994639 - 271937920 - 28
12EINDHOVEN47381451961 - 8319101838 - 3719441123 - 46
13DORDRECHT47381451957 - 811975736 - 3819701221 - 43
14VOLENDAM46381371859 - 671994635 - 2719431224 - 40
15FC OSS463812101653 - 651994629 - 2819361024 - 37
16JONG AZ ALKMAAR46381442057 - 701994635 - 3219501422 - 38
17GO AHEAD EAGLES37389101948 - 681966723 - 2719341225 - 41
18WAALWIJK37388131737 - 611976622 - 2619171115 - 35
19HELMOND SPORT3638992050 - 6719631029 - 3219361021 - 35
20JONG FC UTRECHT2738762537 - 7619621121 - 3419141416 - 42
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1JONG AJAXLLWWWWWWWLLWWWLWWWWW
2FORTUNA SITTARDWWWWDWWWWDWWWWWWWWDW
3NEC NIJMEGENDLWWWLWDDWDWWWWDLWLD
4DE GRAAFSCHAPDWWWWWWDLLWWWWWDDWWD
5JONG PSVWWWDWLWLDDWWWWLWWDLL
6TELSTARDDLDWWLLWLDDWLWDDLWL
7EMMENDLWLLLWDLDLLLDDWDWLW
8CAMBUURLDWWWWWWDDDWWWLDLWWW
9ALMERE CITYDLWWLWLWLDLWWWLDLWLL
10MAASTRICHTWLLWWLDLWWWLWDDDLWLL
11DEN BOSCHLWLLLLLWDWWLLLDLLLLW
12EINDHOVENLWLLWWWDLWWLWWLLLLWD
13DORDRECHTLWLLLLLDLWLLLDWLWLLL
14VOLENDAMWDWWLLLLWDWWLLLLDWLL
15FC OSSLDLWLLDDLLDWLDLDLLLD
16JONG AZ ALKMAARWLLWLWLDDWLWWDLWWLLL
17GO AHEAD EAGLESWWLLLLLLLDWLLLWDWLLL
18WAALWIJKDLLLDWWDLWDLDWLDLLWD
19HELMOND SPORTWLLLLLLDWWWLLDWDLLLL
20JONG FC UTRECHTLWWLWLLDDLLWWLLLWLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
15/09FC OSS21:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR
06/04JONG AJAX21:00NEC NIJMEGEN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
28/04FORTUNA SITTARD1-0JONG PSV
28/04TELSTAR0-1CAMBUUR
28/04GO AHEAD EAGLES1-2DEN BOSCH
28/04FC OSS1-1EINDHOVEN
28/04ALMERE CITY2-0VOLENDAM
28/04DORDRECHT3-3NEC NIJMEGEN
28/04JONG AZ ALKMAAR2-2DE GRAAFSCHAP
28/04EMMEN0-0JONG FC UTRECHT
28/04HELMOND SPORT2-2WAALWIJK
28/04JONG AJAX2-1MAASTRICHT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1JONG AJAX8117123105101916308101
2FORTUNA SITTARD514127210709101094870
3NEC NIJMEGEN811127112607121272971
4DE GRAAFSCHAP910109576171214526101
5JONG PSV415145181007121095860
6TELSTAR613109621017121364681
7EMMEN91012756717121543970
8CAMBUUR712145388091011841050
9ALMERE CITY4151720910031614517110
10MAASTRICHT81191058515141453880
11DEN BOSCH415127369110912741140
12EINDHOVEN3161633312151413626101
13DORDRECHT41514518915149104780
14VOLENDAM81112755726131273862
15FC OSS712118495161314511080
16JONG AZ ALKMAAR51415427916131184870
17GO AHEAD EAGLES81113649607121273943
18WAALWIJK11810967601091097561
19HELMOND SPORT4151451117071212754100
20JONG FC UTRECHT81111859417121184762