11:00AUSTRALIA - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES1-0Half Time

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VV VENLO6931223667 - 2315121240 - 1016102427 - 13
2JONG AJAX5831177778 - 4815104144 - 201673634 - 28
3JONG PSV5631168752 - 2716121336 - 161547416 - 11
4MAASTRICHT55311510647 - 321594226 - 111666421 - 21
5VOLENDAM5431159751 - 311686225 - 131573526 - 18
6CAMBUUR53311651058 - 381593334 - 171672724 - 21
7NAC BREDA53311651051 - 4216104227 - 131561824 - 29
8ALMERE CITY51311561065 - 5615102333 - 171654732 - 39
9WAALWIJK49311471055 - 531583428 - 201664627 - 33
10EMMEN46311210943 - 341684422 - 111546521 - 23
11EINDHOVEN43311341450 - 5815101431 - 2016331019 - 38
12DEN BOSCH38311081341 - 521665519 - 221543822 - 30
13HELMOND SPORT38311151542 - 571573524 - 2116421018 - 36
14DE GRAAFSCHAP36311131754 - 541591537 - 2516221217 - 29
15TELSTAR34318101338 - 501656522 - 271534816 - 23
16FORTUNA SITTARD34311071442 - 581684430 - 2315231012 - 35-3
17FC OSS3131941855 - 841552832 - 4116421023 - 43
18JONG FC UTRECHT2831771738 - 611664623 - 2315131115 - 38
19DORDRECHT2231571939 - 601644823 - 2815131116 - 32
20ACHILLES1431352327 - 7516131218 - 411522119 - 34
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VV VENLOLWWWDWWLWWWWWWWLWDWL
2JONG AJAXLDWDWLDLWWWDDDWLWWLL
3JONG PSVWWWWDLWWLWWWLWDDWWDW
4MAASTRICHTWDDLDWWDWDDDDWLWDLWD
5VOLENDAMWWLLDWDDWWLDWDDWLWLD
6CAMBUURLDWWWLWDLWWDWLWLWWWD
7NAC BREDAWLLWLWWWWWLWWWWDLLLW
8ALMERE CITYWWLDDWWDDWWLDWLLWDWD
9WAALWIJKLWWLWWWDDDLWWWLLWLWD
10EMMENLWWLDWDWDWWLWWLDLWDD
11EINDHOVENLLDDWLLLWWWLWLLLDDLL
12DEN BOSCHLLDLDWLDLWLDLDWWLDLW
13HELMOND SPORTLLLDLLLLLWLLDLWLLLLL
14DE GRAAFSCHAPWLWWWWWLWLWWWWLLLWWL
15TELSTARWDLWLLDDLWDWDDLDWLLL
16FORTUNA SITTARDWDWWDLLWDWWDLWWLDDWL
17FC OSSLWDDLLLLWLLDLLLLWDLL
18JONG FC UTRECHTWLLDDLLWWLLDLWLLWLDL
19DORDRECHTLLLLDLLWWDLLLWLLLLDL
20ACHILLESWDLLLWLDLWLLLDLLDDLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
31/03ALMERE CITY21:00TELSTAR
31/03CAMBUUR21:00EMMEN
31/03WAALWIJK21:00VOLENDAM
31/03FC OSS21:00ACHILLES
31/03HELMOND SPORT21:00DORDRECHT
31/03EINDHOVEN21:00DEN BOSCH
31/03DE GRAAFSCHAP21:00JONG PSV
31/03VV VENLO21:00NAC BREDA
02/04MAASTRICHT15:30FORTUNA SITTARD
03/04JONG AJAX21:00JONG FC UTRECHT
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/03VOLENDAM1-1CAMBUUR
17/03DEN BOSCH1-1WAALWIJK
17/03TELSTAR1-1MAASTRICHT
17/03JONG FC UTRECHT3-1EINDHOVEN
17/03JONG PSV3-0HELMOND SPORT
17/03FORTUNA SITTARD3-2DE GRAAFSCHAP
17/03DORDRECHT5-2VV VENLO
17/03ACHILLES3-3ALMERE CITY
17/03EMMEN2-0FC OSS
17/03NAC BREDA4-3JONG AJAX
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VV VENLO5108726618851131111
2JONG AJAX51012317344121242572
3JONG PSV796104651123697620
4MAASTRICHT698731020791063940
5VOLENDAM97106493087875541
6CAMBUUR5101051770796104921
7NAC BREDA9788735151011401122
8ALMERE CITY697844614121421492
9WAALWIJK69105110316101152572
10EMMEN1066105920691053480
11EINDHOVEN41110529316101062662
12DEN BOSCH8811531021510782742
13HELMOND SPORT78963741610884642
14DE GRAAFSCHAP213105077179973940
15TELSTAR8897375178964911
16FORTUNA SITTARD6101062761510872760
17FC OSS21311405643131150862
18JONG FC UTRECHT7910637605101141770
19DORDRECHT6109737514111142850
20ACHILLES313106276169783831