12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG2-077'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-080'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-285'12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-276'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-180'12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-282'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-283'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-077'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-485'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-051'12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-152'12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-248'12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-1Half Time13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-038'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-239'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH1-041'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-040'13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-139'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-041'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-040'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-138'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK0-039'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-136'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-120'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-040'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-037'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-139'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-140'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-039'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG1-241'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-037'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-039'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-040'13:30VFB AUERBACH - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-010'13:30PSM MAKASSAR - PS TNI0-09'13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0-08'13:30EASTLEIGH - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-110'13:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION - LIVERPOOL0-110'13:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PUSAMANIA BORNEO0-02'13:30SPARTAK NALCHIK - MASHUK-KMV0-01'13:30HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0-09'13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-06'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0-04'13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHANDONG LUNENG0-05'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1JONG AJAX7637244987 - 5318122437 - 2019122550 - 33
2FORTUNA SITTARD7537236880 - 4118133247 - 1619103633 - 25
3NEC NIJMEGEN7337227879 - 4319154047 - 121873832 - 31
4DE GRAAFSCHAP64371810976 - 4519113537 - 211877439 - 24
5JONG PSV64371971176 - 5319114449 - 271883727 - 26
6TELSTAR61371613866 - 6218106239 - 261967627 - 36
7CAMBUUR553715101257 - 531996434 - 271864823 - 26
8EMMEN54361315856 - 491868428 - 241877428 - 25
9MAASTRICHT50371481556 - 5419105432 - 1918431124 - 35
10ALMERE CITY49371471668 - 7618104439 - 3019431229 - 46
11VOLENDAM46371371759 - 651994635 - 2718431124 - 38
12EINDHOVEN46371441960 - 8219101838 - 3718431122 - 45
13DORDRECHT46371441954 - 781874733 - 3519701221 - 43
14FC OSS45371291652 - 641893628 - 2719361024 - 37
15JONG AZ ALKMAAR45371432055 - 681893633 - 3019501422 - 38
16DEN BOSCH443611111456 - 521894538 - 251827918 - 27
17GO AHEAD EAGLES37379101847 - 661866622 - 2519341225 - 41
18WAALWIJK36378121735 - 591976622 - 2618161113 - 33
19HELMOND SPORT3537982048 - 6518621027 - 3019361021 - 35
20JONG FC UTRECHT2637752537 - 7619621121 - 3418131416 - 42
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1JONG AJAXWLLWWWWWLWLLWWLWWWWW
2FORTUNA SITTARDWWWWWDWWDWDWWWWWWWDW
3NEC NIJMEGENDDLWWWLWDWDWWWWWDLWL
4DE GRAAFSCHAPLDWWWWWWLLWWWWLWDDWW
5JONG PSVWWWWDWLWDDWWWWLLWWDL
6TELSTARDDDLDWWLDWLDDWWDDLWL
7CAMBUURDLDWWWWWDDDWWWDLDLWW
8EMMENWDDLWLLLWLDLLLDDWDWL
9MAASTRICHTDWLLWWLDWWWLWDLDDLWL
10ALMERE CITYLDLWWLWLLLDLWWLDLWLL
11VOLENDAMLWDWWLLLWDWWLLLLLDWL
12EINDHOVENWLWLLWWWLWWLWWLLLLLW
13DORDRECHTLLWLLLLLWLWLLLWLWLLL
14FC OSSLLDLWLLDWLLDWLLDLLLD
15JONG AZ ALKMAARWWLLWLWLWDWLWWLWWLLL
16DEN BOSCHLWLWLLLLDDWWLLLDLLLL
17GO AHEAD EAGLESDWWLLLLLWLDWLLWDWLLL
18WAALWIJKDDLLLDWWLWDLDWDLDLLW
19HELMOND SPORTDWLLLLLLWWWWLLWDLLLL
20JONG FC UTRECHTLLWWLWLLDLLWWLLLLWLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
15/09FC OSS21:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR
06/04JONG AJAX21:00NEC NIJMEGEN
28/04EMMEN20:45JONG FC UTRECHT
28/04JONG AZ ALKMAAR20:45DE GRAAFSCHAP
28/04HELMOND SPORT20:45WAALWIJK
28/04TELSTAR20:45CAMBUUR
28/04ALMERE CITY20:45VOLENDAM
28/04FC OSS20:45EINDHOVEN
28/04JONG AJAX20:45MAASTRICHT
28/04FORTUNA SITTARD20:45JONG PSV
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/04VOLENDAM1-2JONG AJAX
20/04CAMBUUR4-1HELMOND SPORT
20/04JONG FC UTRECHT0-1FORTUNA SITTARD
20/04EINDHOVEN3-2ALMERE CITY
20/04NEC NIJMEGEN2-0JONG AZ ALKMAAR
20/04JONG PSV4-2DORDRECHT
20/04MAASTRICHT1-1FC OSS
20/04WAALWIJK2-1GO AHEAD EAGLES
20/04DE GRAAFSCHAP1-0TELSTAR
16/04JONG AJAX1-0NEC NIJMEGEN
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1JONG AJAX810612395101916308101
2FORTUNA SITTARD414126110709101094870
3NEC NIJMEGEN811127112607111172961
4DE GRAAFSCHAP91010957617111352691
5JONG PSV415145181006121084860
6TELSTAR513108521017121364681
7CAMBUUR712145388081011731050
8EMMEN81012646717111443870
9MAASTRICHT81191058515131353780
10ALMERE CITY3151710810031614517110
11VOLENDAM81112755725131263762
12EINDHOVEN3161633312141412625101
13DORDRECHT41413518815149104780
14FC OSS612108485161314511080
15JONG AZ ALKMAAR51314427816131184870
16DEN BOSCH414117359110811741040
17GO AHEAD EAGLES81012648607121273943
18WAALWIJK1181096760108997551
19HELMOND SPORT4141351116071212754100
20JONG FC UTRECHT81111859416121173762