20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - AL SHARKEYAH0-084'20:30PARMA CALCIO 1913 - PIACENZA1-060'20:30LIVORNO - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-056'20:30LECCE - SAMBENEDETTESE0-061'20:30ALBINOLEFFE - LUCCHESE0-060'20:30JUVE STABIA - REGGIANA0-050'20:30MATERA - COSENZA0-161'20:30PORDENONE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO1-061'20:40BELGRANO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES1-050'20:45AJAX - MANCHESTER UNITED0-146'20:45ALESSANDRIA - CASERTANA2-146'10:00CERES-LA SALLE FC - STALLION FC0-0Post20:00HURACAN FC - VILLA TERESA0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - ORIENTAL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00ATENAS - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - CERRITO0-0Post20:00CENTRAL ESPANOL - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00UWI FC - PORTMORE UNITED0-0Post02:15CD JAGUARES - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VV VENLO8038255875 - 3519132444 - 2019123431 - 15
2JONG AJAX7638237893 - 5419144151 - 211993742 - 33
3CAMBUUR71382251178 - 4219133349 - 191992829 - 23
4JONG PSV6938209966 - 3519151342 - 171958624 - 18
5NAC BREDA64381971265 - 5019115334 - 191982931 - 31
6VOLENDAM623817111063 - 441997331 - 181984732 - 26
7MAASTRICHT59381514955 - 451998232 - 171966723 - 28
8ALMERE CITY59381781374 - 6619122538 - 221956836 - 44
9EMMEN553814131150 - 401995523 - 141958627 - 26
10WAALWIJK54381591462 - 701994634 - 271965828 - 43
11EINDHOVEN53381581564 - 7119123440 - 2519351124 - 46
12DE GRAAFSCHAP50381551870 - 6319122548 - 2919331322 - 34
13HELMOND SPORT49381471751 - 6719104530 - 2319431221 - 44
14DEN BOSCH45381291748 - 671986523 - 2419431225 - 43
15FC OSS41381252167 - 951983842 - 4419421325 - 51
16TELSTAR403810101846 - 641966727 - 3319441119 - 31
17FORTUNA SITTARD39381391654 - 6719114439 - 2419251215 - 43-9
18JONG FC UTRECHT37381072150 - 711984730 - 2619231420 - 45
19DORDRECHT2438592442 - 7219451024 - 3519141418 - 37
20ACHILLES2238572637 - 9219241323 - 4919331314 - 43
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VV VENLOLDWWDDLWWWDWDLDWLWDW
2JONG AJAXLWWWLWWWDDWWWWWLLWLW
3CAMBUURDWWWWWWLWLWWWWWWDWWL
4JONG PSVWLWLWDWWWLWWWWDWLLDW
5NAC BREDAWDLLDDWWWWWLDWLWDLDW
6VOLENDAMDWLDLDWLDWDDLWLDWLDL
7MAASTRICHTDDLDLDLDDWDDDDLWDLLL
8ALMERE CITYDWLWDLDLDWWWLLDWDLDD
9EMMENWLWDDDWLLWWWDLDDLDDW
10WAALWIJKDLLLDLWDWWLLDWLWDLLD
11EINDHOVENLWDWDDLDWLWWDDDLLDDL
12DE GRAAFSCHAPLWWDWWDLWWWWWDWWLDWL
13HELMOND SPORTLWLWWLDDDLWWWDLLLLLD
14DEN BOSCHDLWLLDLWDLDWDWLWLLLL
15FC OSSLWLWLDLWLLWWDWDLLLLL
16TELSTARDLLLWWLLWDDLWLLLLLWL
17FORTUNA SITTARDWDWLWDLWDLWWWWWLDLDL
18JONG FC UTRECHTWLWLLLWWDLWWLWDLLLLW
19DORDRECHTWLDLLDLLLLWDLLDLLLDL
20ACHILLESDLLWWDDLLLDWDLLWLLWD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
05/05DEN BOSCH1-0DORDRECHT
05/05ACHILLES1-5JONG PSV
05/05FORTUNA SITTARD3-0VOLENDAM
05/05ALMERE CITY0-2NAC BREDA
05/05JONG AJAX2-1CAMBUUR
05/05EMMEN0-3JONG FC UTRECHT
05/05TELSTAR1-2VV VENLO
05/05MAASTRICHT1-1WAALWIJK
05/05FC OSS2-1DE GRAAFSCHAP
05/05EINDHOVEN2-2HELMOND SPORT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VV VENLO712109468191071241311
2JONG AJAX8111362103441515425102
3CAMBUUR6131272710091071241221
4JONG PSV91071257611369107840
5NAC BREDA109109747181112721322
6VOLENDAM910136410509101095761
7MAASTRICHT8111273124081112731150
8ALMERE CITY811910486161317216102
9EMMEN1276137102081111854100
10WAALWIJK712136113417121272692
11EINDHOVEN51413639617121362782
12DE GRAAFSCHAP316127099171212731150
13HELMOND SPORT109118410417121094762
14DEN BOSCH109136412216139102962
15FC OSS316136078441513601072
16TELSTAR811127387110910951121
17FORTUNA SITTARD712118297171211821070
18JONG FC UTRECHT811118397061313611080
19DORDRECHT81110939617121275860
20ACHILLES31613628817129104951