04:05CD OLIMPIA - NEW YORK RED BULLS1-174'04:05SANTA TECLA FC - SEATTLE SOUNDERS1-174'

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1JONG AJAX5225164562 - 351292129 - 121372433 - 23
2NEC NIJMEGEN4925154658 - 3413112035 - 91242623 - 25
3FORTUNA SITTARD4525143855 - 331392235 - 131251620 - 20
4EMMEN44251111341 - 291367023 - 131254318 - 16
5JONG PSV4325134846 - 391372430 - 211262416 - 18
6TELSTAR4225119548 - 461384131 - 211235417 - 25
7ALMERE CITY3925116848 - 471283129 - 171333719 - 30
8DE GRAAFSCHAP3825108751 - 321263326 - 131345425 - 19
9FC OSS3625106938 - 411272319 - 161334619 - 25
10DEN BOSCH352598844 - 341272329 - 161326515 - 18
11DORDRECHT34251041139 - 541364327 - 241240812 - 30
12CAMBUUR3325961032 - 361253418 - 171343614 - 19
13MAASTRICHT3225951138 - 381364322 - 161231816 - 22
14VOLENDAM3225951139 - 411363424 - 191232715 - 22
15EINDHOVEN3125941236 - 531261521 - 211333715 - 32
16JONG AZ ALKMAAR2625821536 - 491252520 - 2313301016 - 26
17GO AHEAD EAGLES2325581235 - 451245315 - 141313920 - 31
18WAALWIJK2325581226 - 431354415 - 151204811 - 28
19HELMOND SPORT2225571330 - 421332816 - 231225514 - 19
20JONG FC UTRECHT1325341823 - 541231814 - 241303109 - 30
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1JONG AJAXWWLWWWDWWWWWWWLWDLWD
2NEC NIJMEGENWWLLWLWLWWDWWWLWLLLL
3FORTUNA SITTARDWWWLLLLDWWWWLDWWWLLL
4EMMENDDLWWWWWWDDWWWWWDLWW
5JONG PSVWWLWWWLWLWLWWWLWDWWL
6TELSTARWWDWWLDDWDWWWDLLWDLD
7ALMERE CITYLWWWWLLWWWWWLWWDLWWL
8DE GRAAFSCHAPDLLLWWWLWWDLWWDLLLWL
9FC OSSWLWWLLWLDLWWWWWDLLLL
10DEN BOSCHLDLDLWWLDWLLWWDLDDLL
11DORDRECHTLLWWWWWLWLLWWWLLLWWL
12CAMBUURLWWLWWLDDWWWWLLLWLWD
13MAASTRICHTWLDLLLWWWLWDLWLWLLLW
14VOLENDAMWLWWWWLWDWWWWWLWWLWL
15EINDHOVENDLWLLWLLWLWWWLLDLLLL
16JONG AZ ALKMAARLLLDLWWWLLLDWWLLLLLW
17GO AHEAD EAGLESLDLWLLLLLDDDWLLLLLLL
18WAALWIJKLDWLLLLDWWLWLDLLDLLL
19HELMOND SPORTDWWLLLLWLDWLLWLLDWLL
20JONG FC UTRECHTLLLLLLWLLLLLLWDLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
15/09FC OSS21:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR
23/02GO AHEAD EAGLES21:00FC OSS
23/02MAASTRICHT21:00ALMERE CITY
23/02DEN BOSCH21:00WAALWIJK
23/02NEC NIJMEGEN21:00FORTUNA SITTARD
23/02DE GRAAFSCHAP21:00HELMOND SPORT
23/02EINDHOVEN21:00DORDRECHT
23/02CAMBUUR21:00EMMEN
23/02TELSTAR21:00VOLENDAM
26/02JONG FC UTRECHT21:00JONG AJAX
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/02JONG PSV2-1DEN BOSCH
19/02JONG AJAX2-0FC OSS
16/02FORTUNA SITTARD1-1TELSTAR
16/02ALMERE CITY2-0GO AHEAD EAGLES
16/02MAASTRICHT4-1NEC NIJMEGEN
16/02HELMOND SPORT2-0JONG FC UTRECHT
16/02WAALWIJK0-0CAMBUUR
16/02VOLENDAM4-1DORDRECHT
16/02EINDHOVEN1-3JONG AZ ALKMAAR
16/02EMMEN5-2DE GRAAFSCHAP
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1JONG AJAX575717310131030580
2NEC NIJMEGEN5894166039841551
3FORTUNA SITTARD211103166057572550
4EMMEN6794354148932640
5JONG PSV21194157057663540
6TELSTAR21185229048932451
7ALMERE CITY3911105702111120670
8DE GRAAFSCHAP5775164158942461
9FC OSS5757362149940670
10DEN BOSCH21075138076853730
11DORDRECHT3101030661210571740
12CAMBUUR4884264076763640
13MAASTRICHT4976354148843450
14VOLENDAM6785344257753441
15EINDHOVEN2101022370310942461
16JONG AZ ALKMAAR48931641310943550
17GO AHEAD EAGLES66843630491031633
18WAALWIJK8567634057842541
19HELMOND SPORT4994184057843360
20JONG FC UTRECHT4875353158762641