10:30PERSIJA JAKARTA - CERES-LA SALLE FCSched11:30MELBOURNE VICTORY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - ULSAN HYUNDAISched13:00DAEGU FC - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched13:30SHANGHAI SIPG FC - SYDNEY FCSched14:30JUNIOR SEVAN - EREBUNI3-0Fin15:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - PERAKSched16:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - ARSENAL KIEVSched17:00FC PORTO B - VARZIMSched17:00KARPATY - CHERNOMORETS ODESSASched17:00BFC DAUGAVA - FK SPARTAKSSched17:00AL ZAWRAA - AL NASRSched17:00VALMIERAS FK - FK JELGAVASched17:00AL HILAL - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched17:30HJK HELSINKI - HIFKSched17:30ZOB AHAN - AL WASLSched18:00MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00DINAMO ZAGREB - OSIJEKSched18:00PIAST GLIWICE - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched18:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched18:00AL AIN - LEKHWIYASched18:30VORSKLA - DESNASched18:30DACIA MIOVENI - PETROLUL PLOIESTISched18:30DE GRAAFSCHAP - EMMENSched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BFC DYNAMOSched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - VIKINGSched19:00ESBJERG FB - ODENSE BKSched19:00ADM/MODLING - MATTERSBURGSched19:00HARTBERG - RAPID WIENSched19:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - ALTACHSched19:30HUESCA - EIBARSched19:30KAIZER CHIEFS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI TEL AVIVSched19:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - VV VENLOSched19:45AZ ALKMAAR - HERACLESSched20:00LENS - LORIENTSched20:00NANCY - ORLEANSSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CLERMONT FOOTSched20:00METZ - GRENOBLESched20:00OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - ALUMINIJSched20:00DEBRECEN - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched20:00AUXERRE - LE HAVRESched20:00SOCHAUX - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - EL ZAMALEKSched20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00TROYES - RED STAR 93Sched20:00AJACCIO - BRESTSched20:15LUZERN - THUNSched20:30VALLADOLID - GIRONASched20:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched20:30PIACENZA - ENTELLASched20:45LINFIELD - CLIFTONVILLESched20:45ARDS - DUNGANNON SWIFTSSched20:45GLENTORAN - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched20:45AYR UNITED - PARTICK THISTLESched20:45INSTITUTE - NEWRY CITY AFCSched20:45COLERAINE - CRUSADERSSched20:45BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVONSched20:45WATFORD - SOUTHAMPTONSched20:45TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BRIGHTONSched20:45AJAX - VITESSESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45LUTON TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45HAMBURGER SV - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - BOHEMIAN FCSched21:30ALAVES - BARCELONASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CRUZEIROSched00:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CERRO LARGOSched00:15HURACAN - EMELECSched00:15LIBERTAD - GREMIOSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched02:10INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - CA MIDLANDSched02:30ATLETICO MG - NACIONALSched02:30GODOY CRUZ - SPORTING CRISTALSched04:00TIGRES - MONTERREYSched

Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FC TWENTE7635244765 - 3118121529 - 1517123236 - 16
2SPARTA ROTTERDAM68361911674 - 4218142247 - 191859427 - 23
3GO AHEAD EAGLES63361961162 - 5118113434 - 171883728 - 34
4JONG PSV60361791074 - 5718104437 - 231875637 - 34
5ALMERE CITY59361851358 - 5418102631 - 211883727 - 33
6DEN BOSCH57361691160 - 491895436 - 251874724 - 24
7FC OSS56361681243 - 401884620 - 211884623 - 19
8CAMBUUR54361591255 - 451885528 - 201874727 - 25
9NEC NIJMEGEN54361591268 - 591895440 - 241864828 - 35
10WAALWIJK53361651562 - 551884633 - 291881929 - 26
11MAASTRICHT533614111147 - 481865723 - 261886424 - 22
12JONG AJAX52351571369 - 601794438 - 271863931 - 33
13RODA JC KERKRADE523614101256 - 561887334 - 211863922 - 35
14EINDHOVEN48361391451 - 441856727 - 241883724 - 20
15TELSTAR47361451744 - 551874723 - 2718711021 - 28
16VOLENDAM39369121544 - 601864824 - 271838720 - 33
17DORDRECHT3636991853 - 811845925 - 401854928 - 41
18JONG AZ ALKMAAR27365121942 - 651836924 - 3018261018 - 35
19HELMOND SPORT2136492336 - 6718441024 - 2918051312 - 38
20JONG FC UTRECHT1936472544 - 8818431125 - 4018041419 - 48
PromotionPromotion play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FC TWENTEWWWWLLWDWWWLWDWWDWWL
2SPARTA ROTTERDAMWWWWDLWLWWWWLWWDWWDL
3GO AHEAD EAGLESDLWLWLWLDWLLWWLWDWLL
4JONG PSVLDWLLWLWLDWWLWWLDLWL
5ALMERE CITYLWWWWWWLWLWWWWWLDWWL
6DEN BOSCHLLLWDLDLLWLWDDDDLLLL
7FC OSSWLWLDWDWWLWWDWWDLLWD
8CAMBUURWWLWLWDWLDWLWWLWWWLD
9NEC NIJMEGENWLLLWWWWWWWLWWDDLLWW
10WAALWIJKWWLWDWDLLDLWWDLWLDWL
11MAASTRICHTLDDLDDWWWDLDDWWLDLDW
12JONG AJAXDLDWLWWLWDDDLWDWLWWL
13RODA JC KERKRADELDLWDWDLWDDWDDDLLLWL
14EINDHOVENWWDWDLDLDDWWLDLLWDDL
15TELSTARWWDWWLLWLWWDWWLWWWLL
16VOLENDAMLLDLDLLLWLLLLLDDLDDL
17DORDRECHTWLLWWDDWLDWLDWWLLWWD
18JONG AZ ALKMAARLDLWLLLDDDDWLLWDLLLD
19HELMOND SPORTDLWLLLLWLLDWLWLLLLLL
20JONG FC UTRECHTLDLLLLDWLLLLLWLLDLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
26/04CAMBUUR21:00MAASTRICHT
26/04NEC NIJMEGEN21:00FC TWENTE
26/04TELSTAR21:00VOLENDAM
26/04JONG FC UTRECHT21:00HELMOND SPORT
26/04RODA JC KERKRAD21:00DEN BOSCH
26/04SPARTA ROTTERDA21:00JONG AJAX
26/04EINDHOVEN21:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR
26/04FC OSS21:00DORDRECHT
26/04ALMERE CITY21:00JONG PSV
26/04GO AHEAD EAGLES21:00WAALWIJK
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
22/04JONG PSV2-0SPARTA ROTTERDA
22/04HELMOND SPORT2-1EINDHOVEN
22/04NEC NIJMEGEN2-1WAALWIJK
22/04FC TWENTE0-0JONG AZ ALKMAAR
22/04MAASTRICHT1-0JONG AJAX
22/04DORDRECHT3-2ALMERE CITY
22/04TELSTAR4-0RODA JC KERKRAD
22/04FC OSS1-0GO AHEAD EAGLES
22/04CAMBUUR2-0DEN BOSCH
22/04JONG FC UTRECHT3-1VOLENDAM
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FC TWENTE108711944171011611141
2SPARTA ROTTERDAM6129927721081173960
3GO AHEAD EAGLES71181059317111444662
4JONG PSV51314428713151442592
5ALMERE CITY711108210608101173852
6DEN BOSCH61214419711087115841
7FC OSS1178106840998107740
8CAMBUUR10811748607111084860
9NEC NIJMEGEN71112645816121173681
10WAALWIJK711117637251312621150
11MAASTRICHT108108114301081086570
12JONG AJAX5129826725131532952
13RODA JC KERKRADE6121353951612993780
14EINDHOVEN81013531131999941040
15TELSTAR1089949501087115931
16VOLENDAM81010865619912621060
17DORDRECHT61213526916121355454
18JONG AZ ALKMAAR7111264680991264671
19HELMOND SPORT7111171116071110831050
20JONG FC UTRECHT513144367251312625110