Netherlands : Eerste Divisie

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FC TWENTE8038255872 - 3919122531 - 1719133341 - 22
2SPARTA ROTTERDAM69381912778 - 4719143249 - 211959529 - 26
3JONG PSV63381891177 - 5919114439 - 231975738 - 36
4DEN BOSCH63381891164 - 4919105438 - 251984726 - 24
5GO AHEAD EAGLES63381961363 - 5719113535 - 211983828 - 36
6FC OSS62381881248 - 401994621 - 211994627 - 19
7ALMERE CITY62381951460 - 6319112633 - 221983827 - 41
8WAALWIJK59381851569 - 571994636 - 301991933 - 27
9NEC NIJMEGEN583816101273 - 6019105444 - 241965829 - 36
10CAMBUUR583816101261 - 481995532 - 211975729 - 27
11JONG AJAX56381681481 - 6719104548 - 321964933 - 35
12MAASTRICHT543814121249 - 531966724 - 271986525 - 26
13RODA JC KERKRADE533814111357 - 591987434 - 231964923 - 36
14EINDHOVEN48381391652 - 481956827 - 251983825 - 23
15TELSTAR48381461845 - 581975724 - 2819711121 - 30
16VOLENDAM41389141546 - 621965825 - 281939721 - 34
17DORDRECHT3638992054 - 8419451026 - 4219541028 - 42
18JONG AZ ALKMAAR33387121946 - 671946927 - 3219361019 - 35
19JONG FC UTRECHT2338582547 - 9019441126 - 4119141421 - 49
20HELMOND SPORT22384102437 - 7219441124 - 3319061313 - 39
PromotionPromotion play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FC TWENTEWLLWDLWDWWLWDDDWWLLW
2SPARTA ROTTERDAMWWDLWLDLWWWLWDDWWDLL
3JONG PSVWLLWLWLWDWWLWWLDLWLL
4DEN BOSCHLWDLDLWWWLWDDWDLLLLW
5GO AHEAD EAGLESWLWLWLLLWLLWWLWDWLLL
6FC OSSWLDWDWWWLWWDWWDLLWDW
7ALMERE CITYWWWWWLWLLWWWWWLDWWLL
8WAALWIJKLWDWDLWWDLWWDWWLDWLW
9NEC NIJMEGENLLWWWWWDWWLWWWDLLWWD
10CAMBUURLWLWDWWDDWLWWWWWWLDD
11JONG AJAXWLWWLDLWDDLWLWWLWWLD
12MAASTRICHTDLDDWWLDDLDDWDLDLDWL
13RODA JC KERKRADELWDWDLLDDDWDDLLLLWLD
14EINDHOVENDWDLDLLLDWWLDLLWDDLL
15TELSTARDWWLLWDLWWDWWDWWWLLL
16VOLENDAMDLDLLLDDLLLLLDDLDDLD
17DORDRECHTLWWDDWLLDWLDWLLLWWDL
18JONG AZ ALKMAARLWLLLDWWDDWLLWDLLLDW
19JONG FC UTRECHTLLLLDWDWLLLLWDLDLLDW
20HELMOND SPORTWLLLLWDLLDWLWLLLLLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
03/05DORDRECHT1-2JONG FC UTRECHT
03/05JONG PSV2-0TELSTAR
03/05WAALWIJK3-1EINDHOVEN
03/05JONG AJAX8-0ALMERE CITY
03/05FC TWENTE2-2CAMBUUR
03/05VOLENDAM1-1RODA JC KERKRAD
03/05HELMOND SPORT0-4FC OSS
03/05MAASTRICHT1-1NEC NIJMEGEN
03/05JONG AZ ALKMAAR3-2SPARTA ROTTERDA
03/05DEN BOSCH2-0GO AHEAD EAGLES
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FC TWENTE109811945171212711152
2SPARTA ROTTERDAM61310927821091273970
3JONG PSV61314529713161542692
4DEN BOSCH712145110711187125941
5GO AHEAD EAGLES71291059418111454762
6FC OSS12781178409108117750
7ALMERE CITY712118211608111183853
8WAALWIJK712127638251413621160
9NEC NIJMEGEN71212745917121273781
10CAMBUUR10912748707121184870
11JONG AJAX51410926745141632962
12MAASTRICHT118118115301091186580
13RODA JC KERKRADE712136310517121093880
14EINDHOVEN9101364113191010941050
15TELSTAR1181094105011871251031
16VOLENDAM910118666110913621160
17DORDRECHT61314527917121366454
18JONG AZ ALKMAAR71213646901091275671
19JONG FC UTRECHT613154377251413626110
20HELMOND SPORT7121181117081111831150
Sign up here!
Coral £30 Free Bet