18:30DUISBURG - HAMBURGER SV1-290+18:30GOZTEPE - BURSASPOR0-090+18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - ARMINIA BIELEFELD1-290+19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORG1-159'19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLN1-160'19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY1-164'19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASI1-559'19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0Half Time20:00CHOLET - PAU FC0-020'20:00CHAMBLY - AVRANCHES0-015'20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNE0-020'20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUE0-019'20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANS0-017'20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLY0-120'20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIO1-120'20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRE0-020'20:00LORIENT - NIORT0-020'20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRE0-019'20:00BREST - AS BEZIERS0-020'20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FC0-021'20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHE0-016'20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAG0-120'20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHT0-020'20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTE0-019'20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAX0-119'20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBAL1-019'20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWIL0-019'20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCH0-021'20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORT0-020'20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJK0-019'20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAM1-119'20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAAR1-020'20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSV0-119'20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUX0-020'20:00NANCY - TROYES0-019'20:05NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHT0-017'14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post14:15EAST RIFFA - AL NAJMA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post17:15MALKIA - BUDAIYA0-0Post20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - FULHAM U210-0Post20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRON0-0Post

Morocco : Groupement National de Football

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
04/12CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA2-2RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM
05/12WYDAD CASABLANCA3-0DIFAA EL JADIDA
07/12FUS RABAT1-0RAJA CASABLANCA
08/12KACM MARRAKECH0-0RSB BERKANE
08/12OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI1-1OCK KHOURIBGA
09/12RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-1HASSANIA AGADIR
09/12YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID1-2ITIHAD TANGER
09/12WYDAD CASABLANCA1-0FAR RABAT
10/12MAT TETOUAN0-0DIFAA EL JADIDA
10/12MOULOUDIA OUJDA1-0CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA
15/12CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA16:00MAT TETOUAN
16/12DIFAA EL JADIDA18:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16/12FAR RABAT16:00FUS RABAT
18/12HASSANIA AGADIR19:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA
19/12RAJA CASABLANCA21:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM
19/12ITIHAD TANGER20:00KACM MARRAKECH
19/12RSB BERKANE19:00OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI
19/12OCK KHOURIBGA17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA
22/12OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI17:00ITIHAD TANGER
22/12YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID17:00KACM MARRAKECH
22/12DIFAA EL JADIDA17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA
22/12FUS RABAT17:00OCK KHOURIBGA
22/12MAT TETOUAN17:00HASSANIA AGADIR
22/12RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM17:00FAR RABAT
22/12WYDAD CASABLANCA17:00RSB BERKANE
22/12MOULOUDIA OUJDA17:00RAJA CASABLANCA