09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Malta : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/11GZIRA UNITED3-1NAXXAR LIONS FC
18/11BALZAN YOUTHS1-0TARXIEN RAINBOWS
18/11HIBERNIANS1-0BIRKIRKARA
18/11MOSTA2-1SENGLEA ATHLETIC
18/11SAINT ANDREWS1-1LIJA
19/11HAMRUN SPARTANS0-0VALETTA FC
19/11FLORIANA1-0SLIEMA WANDERERS
24/11BIRKIRKARA20:00SAINT ANDREWS
25/11SENGLEA ATHLETIC17:15BALZAN YOUTHS
25/11NAXXAR LIONS FC17:00MOSTA
25/11SLIEMA WANDERERS15:00GZIRA UNITED
25/11LIJA15:00HAMRUN SPARTANS
26/11VALETTA FC17:00FLORIANA
26/11TARXIEN RAINBOWS15:00HIBERNIANS

Malta : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/11MARSA0-3MQABBA FC
18/11VITTORIOSA STARS4-0ZEBBUG RANGERS
18/11QORMI FC3-1PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC
19/11SIRENS FC17:15ST. PATRICK
19/11MELITA FC SAINT JULIAN17:15ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
19/11SAN GWANN15:00PIETA HOTSPURS
19/11QRENDI15:00RABAT AJAX FC
24/11RABAT AJAX FC20:00SAN GWANN
25/11MELITA FC SAINT JULIAN15:00QORMI FC
25/11PIETA HOTSPURS17:15MARSA
26/11ZEBBUG RANGERS17:15QRENDI
26/11ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC17:15ST. PATRICK
26/11PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC15:00VITTORIOSA STARS
26/11MQABBA FC15:00SIRENS FC