19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-290+20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-279'20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-084'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-284'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-168'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-050'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-046'20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-148'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-157'20:30FANO - MODENA0-054'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-153'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-157'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-154'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-047'20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-142'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-034'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-040'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-039'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-041'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-039'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-037'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-041'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-040'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-041'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-040'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-040'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-025'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-024'21:15LYON - MONACO0-027'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-010'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-07'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-09'21:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - CONCEPTION FC0-02'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Malta : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04HIBERNIANS2-0GZIRA UNITED
15/04VALETTA FC3-3BIRKIRKARA
15/04BALZAN YOUTHS2-1SAINT ANDREWS
15/04PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC1-1TARXIEN RAINBOWS
17/04SLIEMA WANDERERS3-0FLORIANA
17/04MOSTA2-1HAMRUN SPARTANS
22/04HAMRUN SPARTANS1-2PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC
22/04FLORIANA1-1GZIRA UNITED
22/04SAINT ANDREWS3-1VALETTA FC
22/04TARXIEN RAINBOWS0-3BALZAN YOUTHS
23/04BIRKIRKARA2-0HIBERNIANS
23/04SLIEMA WANDERERS1-1MOSTA
29/04PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC19:00SLIEMA WANDERERS
29/04BALZAN YOUTHS19:00HAMRUN SPARTANS
29/04MOSTA17:00FLORIANA
29/04VALETTA FC17:00TARXIEN RAINBOWS
30/04GZIRA UNITED18:00BIRKIRKARA
30/04HIBERNIANS17:00SAINT ANDREWS

Malta : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
21/04ZEBBUG RANGERS2-3RABAT AJAX FC
21/04MARSA1-4LIJA
21/04MQABBA FC1-3PIETA HOTSPURS
22/04QORMI FC19:15FGURA UNITED
22/04NAXXAR LIONS FC17:00SIRENS FC
24/04MELITA FC SAINT JULIAN21:15SENGLEA ATHLETIC
24/04GHARGHUR FC19:00VITTORIOSA STARS
28/04SIRENS FC20:30QORMI FC
29/04PIETA HOTSPURS17:00MELITA FC SAINT JULIAN
29/04SENGLEA ATHLETIC19:15NAXXAR LIONS FC
30/04MARSA19:15ZEBBUG RANGERS
30/04LIJA19:15MQABBA FC
30/04FGURA UNITED17:00GHARGHUR FC
30/04VITTORIOSA STARS17:00RABAT AJAX FC