17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-071'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-070'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-074'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-072'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-273'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-271'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-174'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-071'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE4-175'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL3-072'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-069'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-169'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-074'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-072'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-373'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-071'17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-273'17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-071'18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-038'18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-140'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-027'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-031'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-029'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-030'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-128'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-127'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE1-119'19:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - MURCIA0-01'19:00CUKARICKI - FK METALAC0-01'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post

Kazakstan : 1st Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
21/04FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK13:00ALTAI SEMEY
22/04BOLAT1-0KASPYI AKTAU
22/04KAIRAT ACADEMY1-0FC EKIBASTUZ
23/04MAKTAARAL FC0-0KYRAN SHYMKENT
23/04BAIKONUR1-1ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN
30/04ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN14:00BOLAT
30/04KYRAN SHYMKENT14:00KAIRAT ACADEMY
30/04KASPYI AKTAU1-2FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK
30/04FC EKIBASTUZ0-2BAIKONUR
30/04ALTAI SEMEY13:00MAKTAARAL FC
07/05BAIKONUR13:00KAIRAT ACADEMY
07/05ALTAI SEMEY13:00KYRAN SHYMKENT
07/05BOLAT13:00FC EKIBASTUZ
07/05FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK13:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN
07/05MAKTAARAL FC13:00KASPYI AKTAU

Kazakhstan : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
23/04FC ASTANA4-0TARAZ
23/04AKZHAIYK1-0KAISAR KYZYLORDA
23/04ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-2TOBOL KOSTANAY
23/04IRTYSH PAVLODAR3-3KAIRAT ALMATY
29/04OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU2-1AKTOBE LENTO
29/04KAIRAT ALMATY4-1AKZHAIYK
29/04TARAZ1-2ATYRAU
29/04SHAKHTER KARAGANDY1-2ORDABASY SHYMKENT
29/04TOBOL KOSTANAY0-0IRTYSH PAVLODAR
29/04KAISAR KYZYLORDA0-3FC ASTANA
02/05AKTOBE LENTO15:00TARAZ
02/05AKZHAIYK15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY
02/05FC ASTANA15:00KAIRAT ALMATY
02/05IRTYSH PAVLODAR15:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT
02/05OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU15:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
02/05ATYRAU15:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA
06/05KAIRAT ALMATY15:00ATYRAU
06/05TARAZ15:00OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU
06/05KAISAR KYZYLORDA15:00AKTOBE LENTO
06/05SHAKHTER KARAGANDY15:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR
06/05ORDABASY SHYMKENT15:00AKZHAIYK
06/05TOBOL KOSTANAY15:00FC ASTANA