22:30SPORTING CRISTAL - FBC MELGAR1-289'23:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS - HUACHIPATO1-162'23:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CD FAS0-261'23:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - SOL DE AMERICA0-157'23:00TACHIRA - METROPOLITANOS FC0-048'23:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - MIAMI FC1-252'23:00CD AGUILA - PASAQUINA2-158'23:30ATLETICO GO - VASCO DA GAMA0-1Half Time23:30CORITIBA - CRUZEIRO1-0Half Time00:00TRUJILLANOS FC - ZAMORA FC0-021'00:00CD AUDAZ - CD DRAGONS0-010'20:00HURACAN FC - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - CERRITO0-0Post20:00VILLA TERESA - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - VILLA ESPANOLA0-0Post20:00ATENAS - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTA0-0Post

Kazakstan : 1st Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/10FC EKIBASTUZ1-5MAKTAARAL FC
13/10FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK0-0KAIRAT ACADEMY
13/10KASPYI AKTAU0-0KYRAN SHYMKENT
13/10ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN1-0BAIKONUR
17/10KYRAN SHYMKENT3-2BOLAT
17/10KAIRAT ACADEMY0-0ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN
17/10BAIKONUR2-0FC EKIBASTUZ
17/10MAKTAARAL FC1-0KASPYI AKTAU
22/10FC EKIBASTUZ13:00KAIRAT ACADEMY
22/10ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN13:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK
22/10BOLAT13:00MAKTAARAL FC
22/10KASPYI AKTAU13:00BAIKONUR
29/10KAIRAT ACADEMY13:00KASPYI AKTAU
29/10FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK13:00FC EKIBASTUZ
29/10BAIKONUR13:00BOLAT
29/10MAKTAARAL FC13:00KYRAN SHYMKENT

Kazakhstan : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/10SHAKHTER KARAGANDY0-1FC ASTANA
15/10SHAKHTER KARAGANDY2-1KAISAR KYZYLORDA
15/10FC ASTANA2-1IRTYSH PAVLODAR
15/10OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU2-1TARAZ
21/10IRTYSH PAVLODAR18:00AKTOBE LENTO
21/10TARAZ18:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
21/10KAIRAT ALMATY18:00AKZHAIYK
22/10ORDABASY SHYMKENT18:00FC ASTANA
22/10KAISAR KYZYLORDA18:00ATYRAU
22/10TOBOL KOSTANAY18:00OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU
25/10FC ASTANA14:00OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU
28/10SHAKHTER KARAGANDY12:00TOBOL KOSTANAY
28/10OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU12:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR
28/10FC ASTANA12:00KAIRAT ALMATY
28/10AKZHAIYK11:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA
28/10ATYRAU11:00TARAZ
28/10AKTOBE LENTO11:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT