15:45AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH1-151'16:00OFI CRETE - PANEGIALIOS3-048'17:00ENUGU RANGERS - MFM FC0-07'17:05PLATEAU UNITED - KWARA UNITED0-01'

Japan : J League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
21/04YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS4-4SHONAN BELLMARE
21/04KAWASAKI FRONTALE4-1KASHIMA ANTLERS
21/04GAMBA OSAKA1-0CEREZO OSAKA
21/04URAWA RED DIAMONDS0-0CONSADOLE SAPPORO
21/04VISSEL KOBE3-0NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
21/04SHIMIZU S-PULSE0-1FC TOKYO
21/04VEGALTA SENDAI0-3JUBILO IWATA
21/04SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA1-0SAGAN TOSU
22/04V-VAREN NAGASAKI1-0KASHIWA REYSOL
25/04SAGAN TOSU0-2KAWASAKI FRONTALE
25/04FC TOKYO3-1SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
25/04SHONAN BELLMARE1-0GAMBA OSAKA
25/04JUBILO IWATA1-2V-VAREN NAGASAKI
25/04CEREZO OSAKA2-1VEGALTA SENDAI
25/04KASHIWA REYSOL1-0URAWA RED DIAMONDS
25/04NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT1-3SHIMIZU S-PULSE
25/04KASHIMA ANTLERS1-1VISSEL KOBE
25/04CONSADOLE SAPPORO2-1YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
28/04URAWA RED DIAMONDS10:00SHONAN BELLMARE
28/04FC TOKYO09:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
28/04YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS13:00KASHIMA ANTLERS
28/04VISSEL KOBE10:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE
28/04SHIMIZU S-PULSE08:00KASHIWA REYSOL
28/04VEGALTA SENDAI08:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO
28/04V-VAREN NAGASAKI07:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
28/04JUBILO IWATA09:00CEREZO OSAKA
29/04GAMBA OSAKA10:00SAGAN TOSU
02/05VISSEL KOBE13:00FC TOKYO
02/05SHONAN BELLMARE13:00KASHIWA REYSOL
02/05SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA13:30SHIMIZU S-PULSE
02/05SAGAN TOSU14:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO
02/05GAMBA OSAKA13:00VEGALTA SENDAI
02/05YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS13:00JUBILO IWATA
02/05KAWASAKI FRONTALE13:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS
02/05KASHIMA ANTLERS13:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI
02/05NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT13:00CEREZO OSAKA
05/05KASHIMA ANTLERS11:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS
05/05NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT13:00YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
05/05CEREZO OSAKA09:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI
05/05CONSADOLE SAPPORO08:00GAMBA OSAKA
05/05KASHIWA REYSOL08:00JUBILO IWATA
05/05KAWASAKI FRONTALE08:00FC TOKYO
06/05SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA11:00VISSEL KOBE
06/05SAGAN TOSU09:00SHIMIZU S-PULSE
06/05SHONAN BELLMARE10:00VEGALTA SENDAI

Japan : J League 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
21/04FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC0-0FC GIFU
21/04EHIME FC0-0VENTFORET KOFU
21/04KYOTO PURPLE SANGA1-2ROASSO KUMAMOTO
21/04TOKYO VERDY 19693-0MITO HOLLYHOCK
22/04YOKOHAMA FC0-0TOCHIGI SC
22/04MACHIDA ZELVIA1-2RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22/04MATSUMOTO YAMAGA1-0MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
22/04TOKUSHIMA VORTIS0-1KAMATAMARE SANUKI
22/04ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC0-1OITA TRINITA
22/04ALBIREX NIIGATA0-1OMIYA ARDIJA
22/04AVISPA FUKUOKA3-1JEF UNITED CHIBA
28/04FC GIFU09:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
28/04OMIYA ARDIJA10:00TOKYO VERDY 1969
28/04FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC13:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO
28/04VENTFORET KOFU12:00JEF UNITED CHIBA
28/04EHIME FC11:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
28/04KAMATAMARE SANUKI08:00AVISPA FUKUOKA
28/04RENOFA YAMAGUCHI09:00ALBIREX NIIGATA
28/04MITO HOLLYHOCK08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA
28/04OITA TRINITA08:00MACHIDA ZELVIA
28/04YOKOHAMA FC08:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
28/04MONTEDIO YAMAGATA08:00TOCHIGI SC
03/05AVISPA FUKUOKA08:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
03/05TOKYO VERDY 196908:00MACHIDA ZELVIA
03/05KAMATAMARE SANUKI09:00YOKOHAMA FC
03/05ROASSO KUMAMOTO08:00FC GIFU
03/05TOCHIGI SC08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA
03/05OITA TRINITA08:00OMIYA ARDIJA
03/05ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC08:00ALBIREX NIIGATA
03/05JEF UNITED CHIBA07:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC
03/05MATSUMOTO YAMAGA08:00MITO HOLLYHOCK
03/05VENTFORET KOFU08:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
03/05TOKUSHIMA VORTIS08:00EHIME FC
06/05EHIME FC10:00TOCHIGI SC
06/05OMIYA ARDIJA10:00JEF UNITED CHIBA
06/05FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC10:00AVISPA FUKUOKA
06/05MACHIDA ZELVIA10:00YOKOHAMA FC
06/05FC GIFU12:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
06/05TOKYO VERDY 196908:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
06/05MONTEDIO YAMAGATA07:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI
06/05KYOTO PURPLE SANGA09:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
06/05ROASSO KUMAMOTO07:00VENTFORET KOFU
06/05ALBIREX NIIGATA08:00OITA TRINITA
06/05MITO HOLLYHOCK08:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS

Japan : J League 3

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
28/04NAGANO PARCEIRO08:00CEREZO OSAKA U23
28/04GRULLA MORIOKA07:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED
28/04AZUL CLARO NUMAZU07:00GAINARE TOTTORI
29/04GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU08:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
29/04Y.S.C.C.07:00FC RYUKYU
29/04KATALLER TOYAMA07:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA
29/04FUKUSHIMA UNITED07:00FUJIEDA MYFC
03/05FC TOKYO U2308:00GRULLA MORIOKA
03/05KAGOSHIMA UNITED07:00NAGANO PARCEIRO
03/05THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA13:30SC SAGAMIHARA
03/05FC RYUKYU12:00GAMBA OSAKA U23
03/05BLAUBLITZ AKITA07:00GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
03/05GAINARE TOTTORI07:00CEREZO OSAKA U23
03/05FUJIEDA MYFC07:00AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
03/05FUKUSHIMA UNITED07:00KATALLER TOYAMA
06/05SC SAGAMIHARA10:00GRULLA MORIOKA
06/05FC RYUKYU13:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA
06/05FC TOKYO U2308:00GAINARE TOTTORI
06/05CEREZO OSAKA U2308:00GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
06/05FUJIEDA MYFC07:00Y.S.C.C.
06/05NAGANO PARCEIRO07:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
06/05KATALLER TOYAMA07:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED
06/05GAMBA OSAKA U2308:00AZUL CLARO NUMAZU