19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-290'20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-079'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-274'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-279'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-163'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-0Half Time20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-1Half Time20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-152'20:30FANO - MODENA0-049'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-148'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-148'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-152'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-0Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-136'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-029'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-035'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-034'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-035'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-034'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-032'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-036'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-035'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-036'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-035'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-035'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-020'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-019'21:15LYON - MONACO0-022'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-02'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-05'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-03'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Japan : J League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/04JUBILO IWATA2-1SAGAN TOSU
16/04VISSEL KOBE1-2KASHIWA REYSOL
16/04VEGALTA SENDAI1-4KASHIMA ANTLERS
16/04SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA0-1YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
16/04FC TOKYO0-1URAWA RED DIAMONDS
16/04CEREZO OSAKA2-2GAMBA OSAKA
16/04SHIMIZU S-PULSE1-1OMIYA ARDIJA
16/04VENTFORET KOFU0-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
16/04CONSADOLE SAPPORO1-1KAWASAKI FRONTALE
21/04KAWASAKI FRONTALE2-2SHIMIZU S-PULSE
21/04GAMBA OSAKA6-0OMIYA ARDIJA
22/04KASHIMA ANTLERS0-3JUBILO IWATA
22/04ALBIREX NIIGATA0-3FC TOKYO
22/04SAGAN TOSU1-0VISSEL KOBE
22/04SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA3-3VEGALTA SENDAI
22/04KASHIWA REYSOL2-0YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
22/04VENTFORET KOFU1-1CEREZO OSAKA
22/04URAWA RED DIAMONDS3-2CONSADOLE SAPPORO
30/04VISSEL KOBE10:00VENTFORET KOFU
30/04YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS11:00GAMBA OSAKA
30/04KASHIMA ANTLERS10:00SAGAN TOSU
30/04CEREZO OSAKA13:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE
30/04OMIYA ARDIJA09:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS
30/04JUBILO IWATA09:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO
30/04FC TOKYO09:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
30/04ALBIREX NIIGATA08:00KASHIWA REYSOL
30/04SHIMIZU S-PULSE07:00VEGALTA SENDAI

Japan : J League 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04MACHIDA ZELVIA1-0YOKOHAMA FC
15/04THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA0-1MITO HOLLYHOCK
15/04SHONAN BELLMARE3-3FC GIFU
15/04V-VAREN NAGASAKI0-1AVISPA FUKUOKA
15/04OITA TRINITA1-0ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
15/04KYOTO PURPLE SANGA3-2EHIME FC
15/04RENOFA YAMAGUCHI0-1JEF UNITED CHIBA
15/04MONTEDIO YAMAGATA1-0TOKYO VERDY 1969
15/04TOKUSHIMA VORTIS2-2NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
16/04ROASSO KUMAMOTO2-0MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
16/04KAMATAMARE SANUKI1-1FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC
22/04EHIME FC1-0V-VAREN NAGASAKI
22/04SHONAN BELLMARE0-1OITA TRINITA
22/04YOKOHAMA FC4-0JEF UNITED CHIBA
22/04MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
22/04NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT0-2RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22/04MITO HOLLYHOCK1-1AVISPA FUKUOKA
22/04TOKYO VERDY 19693-1THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22/04KYOTO PURPLE SANGA1-1MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
23/04FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC2-1MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
23/04ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC0-2ROASSO KUMAMOTO
23/04KAMATAMARE SANUKI1-3FC GIFU
29/04JEF UNITED CHIBA09:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
29/04FC GIFU12:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
29/04THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA13:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
29/04MITO HOLLYHOCK08:00MACHIDA ZELVIA
29/04MATSUMOTO YAMAGA12:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI
29/04ROASSO KUMAMOTO09:00YOKOHAMA FC
29/04AVISPA FUKUOKA08:00TOKYO VERDY 1969
29/04FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC07:00SHONAN BELLMARE
29/04EHIME FC07:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
29/04RENOFA YAMAGUCHI07:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI
29/04OITA TRINITA08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA
03/05TOKYO VERDY 196909:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
03/05THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA09:00FC GIFU
03/05TOKUSHIMA VORTIS10:00AVISPA FUKUOKA
03/05MACHIDA ZELVIA09:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO
03/05SHONAN BELLMARE10:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
03/05YOKOHAMA FC12:00EHIME FC
03/05NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT09:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA
03/05MONTEDIO YAMAGATA08:00MITO HOLLYHOCK
03/05V-VAREN NAGASAKI07:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC
03/05KAMATAMARE SANUKI08:00JEF UNITED CHIBA
03/05OITA TRINITA08:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA

Japan : J League 3

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04CEREZO OSAKA U230-1FC TOKYO U23
15/04GAMBA OSAKA U230-2NAGANO PARCEIRO
16/04BLAUBLITZ AKITA3-1GAINARE TOTTORI
16/04FUKUSHIMA UNITED1-1SC SAGAMIHARA
16/04KAGOSHIMA UNITED2-1GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
16/04KATALLER TOYAMA0-0FC RYUKYU
16/04GRULLA MORIOKA1-0FUJIEDA MYFC
16/04TOCHIGI SC2-1AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
29/04CEREZO OSAKA U2308:00TOCHIGI SC
29/04FUJIEDA MYFC07:00KATALLER TOYAMA
30/04GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU09:00Y.S.C.C.
30/04FC RYUKYU11:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA
30/04AZUL CLARO NUMAZU07:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED
30/04GAINARE TOTTORI07:00GRULLA MORIOKA
30/04NAGANO PARCEIRO07:00FC TOKYO U23
30/04FUKUSHIMA UNITED07:00GAMBA OSAKA U23