Japan : J League 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
06/10TOCHIGI SC09:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
06/10MITO HOLLYHOCK09:00OMIYA ARDIJA
06/10JEF UNITED CHIBA09:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
06/10YOKOHAMA FC09:00KASHIWA REYSOL
06/10KYOTO PURPLE SANGA09:00EHIME FC
06/10FC GIFU09:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
06/10ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC09:00VENTFORET KOFU
12/10RENOFA YAMAGUCHI09:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA
12/10V-VAREN NAGASAKI09:00JEF UNITED CHIBA
12/10FC RYUKYU09:00TOKYO VERDY 1969
12/10YOKOHAMA FC09:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC
12/10OMIYA ARDIJA09:00AVISPA FUKUOKA
12/10KASHIWA REYSOL09:00MITO HOLLYHOCK
13/10TOKUSHIMA VORTIS09:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC
13/10VENTFORET KOFU09:00TOCHIGI SC
13/10EHIME FC09:00ALBIREX NIIGATA
13/10MACHIDA ZELVIA09:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED
13/10MONTEDIO YAMAGATA09:00FC GIFU
19/10OMIYA ARDIJA09:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
19/10TOKYO VERDY 196909:00VENTFORET KOFU
19/10KYOTO PURPLE SANGA09:00YOKOHAMA FC
19/10AVISPA FUKUOKA09:00ALBIREX NIIGATA
20/10JEF UNITED CHIBA09:00KASHIWA REYSOL
20/10MITO HOLLYHOCK09:00MACHIDA ZELVIA
20/10TOCHIGI SC09:00FC RYUKYU
20/10ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC09:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
20/10KAGOSHIMA UNITED09:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
20/10FC GIFU09:00EHIME FC
20/10FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC09:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI

Japan : J League 3

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
06/10GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU09:00CEREZO OSAKA U23
06/10GAMBA OSAKA U2309:00KATALLER TOYAMA
06/10KAMATAMARE SANUKI09:00GAINARE TOTTORI
06/10NAGANO PARCEIRO09:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA
06/10FC TOKYO U2307:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO
06/10SC SAGAMIHARA09:00AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
12/10AZUL CLARO NUMAZU09:00FC TOKYO U23
12/10FUJIEDA MYFC09:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI
12/10BLAUBLITZ AKITA09:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
13/10GAINARE TOTTORI09:00GAMBA OSAKA U23
13/10GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU09:00GRULLA MORIOKA
13/10KATALLER TOYAMA09:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO
13/10NAGANO PARCEIRO09:00Y.S.C.C.
13/10CEREZO OSAKA U2307:00FUKUSHIMA UNITED
13/10VANRAURE HACHINOHE09:00SC SAGAMIHARA
19/10FUKUSHIMA UNITED09:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA
20/10AZUL CLARO NUMAZU09:00GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
20/10KATALLER TOYAMA09:00CEREZO OSAKA U23
20/10FC TOKYO U2307:00SC SAGAMIHARA
20/10KAMATAMARE SANUKI09:00GAMBA OSAKA U23
20/10GAINARE TOTTORI09:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20/10VANRAURE HACHINOHE09:00NAGANO PARCEIRO
20/10ROASSO KUMAMOTO09:00FUJIEDA MYFC
20/10Y.S.C.C.09:00GRULLA MORIOKA