Japan : J League 3

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU18953110 - 543015 - 352305 - 2
2KAMATAMARE SANUKI18953110 - 664117 - 431203 - 2
3ROASSO KUMAMOTO17952213 - 952218 - 743015 - 2
4CEREZO OSAKA U23171052316 - 14641112 - 741124 - 7
5FUJIEDA MYFC17952210 - 1053205 - 142025 - 9
6KATALLER TOYAMA14935110 - 852217 - 641303 - 2
7GRULLA MORIOKA13941411 - 1152037 - 842114 - 3
8GAMBA OSAKA U2312933314 - 1052128 - 741216 - 3
9AZUL CLARO NUMAZU1293337 - 730121 - 463216 - 3
10NAGANO PARCEIRO1293339 - 1041124 - 552215 - 5
11VANRAURE HACHINOHE111032515 - 1440137 - 1063128 - 4
12SC SAGAMIHARA11932412 - 1341214 - 452038 - 9
13BLAUBLITZ AKITA1092439 - 1041303 - 051136 - 10
14THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA992349 - 1041214 - 451135 - 6
15GAINARE TOTTORI9923414 - 1740223 - 6521211 - 11
16FUKUSHIMA UNITED9930611 - 1551044 - 942027 - 6
17Y.S.C.C.9930615 - 2251047 - 1642028 - 6
18FC TOKYO U23792167 - 1142023 - 250144 - 9
Promotion
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHUWWWDLDWDWWLWWWDDD
2KAMATAMARE SANUKIWDWWLDWDWWWLWDDWD
3ROASSO KUMAMOTOLDWLWWWWDDLWWLWWW
4CEREZO OSAKA U23DWLWDLWLWWWWDLDLLW
5FUJIEDA MYFCWWLDWWLDWWDWDWLWL
6KATALLER TOYAMALWDDWDDWLWDDWDDWD
7GRULLA MORIOKAWWLWLDWLWLLWLLWWD
8GAMBA OSAKA U23DLWWLDWLDLWLWDWDL
9AZUL CLARO NUMAZUDWLDWLDWDLLLWDWDW
10NAGANO PARCEIROLDDLWLWWLDLWDDWLW
11VANRAURE HACHINOHELWDLLLLWLDLLDWWLLW
12SC SAGAMIHARALWLWLDLWDWLDLLWLW
13BLAUBLITZ AKITALLDWWDLDDWDDDLLWL
14THESPAKUSATSU GUNMAWLLWLDLDDWLDLWLLD
15GAINARE TOTTORILLDDLDWLLDLDWLDWL
16FUKUSHIMA UNITEDWLWLLWLLLWLLLLWLW
17Y.S.C.C.LWLLWWLLLLLWLLWWL
18FC TOKYO U23LLLLWLWDLLWWLLLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
01/06GAINARE TOTTORI07:00KAMATAMARE SANU
01/06THESPAKUSATSU G09:00FC TOKYO U23
01/06SC SAGAMIHARA11:00GRULLA MORIOKA
02/06AZUL CLARO NUMA07:00Y.S.C.C.
02/06BLAUBLITZ AKITA07:00FUKUSHIMA UNITE
02/06GAMBA OSAKA U2308:00FUJIEDA MYFC
02/06NAGANO PARCEIRO08:00KATALLER TOYAMA
02/06GIRAVANZ KITAKY10:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO
08/06FC TOKYO U2308:00NAGANO PARCEIRO
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/05CEREZO OSAKA U20-3VANRAURE HACHIN
19/05BLAUBLITZ AKITA0-0FC TOKYO U23
19/05ROASSO KUMAMOTO3-2GAINARE TOTTORI
19/05GRULLA MORIOKA1-3CEREZO OSAKA U2
19/05VANRAURE HACHIN0-1AZUL CLARO NUMA
19/05FUKUSHIMA UNITE1-2NAGANO PARCEIRO
19/05Y.S.C.C.1-3SC SAGAMIHARA
19/05KAMATAMARE SANU1-1GIRAVANZ KITAKY
18/05FUJIEDA MYFC1-1THESPAKUSATSU G
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU3113130050232300
2KAMATAMARE SANUKI4233330021211200
3ROASSO KUMAMOTO2332203031132200
4CEREZO OSAKA U232433221122220310
5FUJIEDA MYFC5014320013311201
6KATALLER TOYAMA3241122031222200
7GRULLA MORIOKA1441122031222200
8GAMBA OSAKA U231441122022132020
9AZUL CLARO NUMAZU2112120051243300
10NAGANO PARCEIRO3122040032232210
11VANRAURE HACHINOHE1331102142153210
12SC SAGAMIHARA2231130014410320
13BLAUBLITZ AKITA3104310014411130
14THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA2222211041232210
15GAINARE TOTTORI3131040005500221
16FUKUSHIMA UNITED1432140013311120
17Y.S.C.C.1432013113221201
18FC TOKYO U234004310023321310