12:00ESTORIL - BENFICA BSched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - CONSADOLE SAPPOROSched12:00AL SADD - GOZTEPESched12:00SOUTH MELBOURNE - EDGEWORTH EAGLES FCSched12:00BANKSTOWN BERRIES - NORTH EASTERN METRO STARSSched12:00HILLS BRUMBIES - HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY EASTSched12:30FC TOKYO - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched12:30SORRENTO - CANBERRA OLYMPICSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FCSched14:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00SELANGOR PKNS FC - PBDKT TSched15:00KEDAH - KELANTANSched15:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - PERAKSched15:00MELACCA UNITED - SARAWAK FASched15:00FELDA UNITED - SELANGOR PBSched15:00PULAU PINANG - PAHANGSched15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTOSched16:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched16:00ATYRAU - OKZHETPES KOKSHETAUSched16:00FC ASTANA - LEGIA WARSZAWASched17:00AVANGARD KURSK - SPARTAK MOSCOW IISched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOKSched17:00FK UTENIS UTENA - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTASSched17:00SPAL 2013 - TRIESTINASched17:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - TOMSKSched17:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - KHIMKISched17:30CHIEVO VERONA - TRENTOSched17:30SAMPDORIA - CREMONESESched18:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - HALADASSched18:00VFB STUTTGART - KASIMPASASched18:00FAKEL VORONEZH - TYUMENSched18:00SCHALKE 04 - FK NEFTCHISched18:30DYNAMO KIEV - YOUNG BOYSSched18:45SALZBURG - RIJEKASched19:00ESPINHO - AVESSched19:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN - UDINESESched19:00KUBAN KRASNODAR - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched19:00AZ ALKMAAR - MALAGASched19:00BALTIKA - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched19:00BOLLNAES GIF FF - IFK TIMRAASched19:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched19:00MONTPELLIER - SAINT ETIENNESched19:00TSV BUCHBACH - 1860 MUNCHENSched20:00REUS - VILLARREALSched20:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - APOEL NICOSIASched20:15AYACUCHO FC - ALIANZA ATLETICOSched20:20MARIBOR - FH HAFNARFJORDURSched20:30ATALANTA - LILLESched20:30DONCASTER ROVERS - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched20:30SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLANDSched20:30REAL MADRID CASTILLA - LEGANESSched20:45WALSALL - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched20:45COWDENBEATH - DUNDEE FCSched20:45ICELAND (W) - AUSTRIA (W)Sched20:45SWITZERLAND (W) - FRANCE (W)Sched20:45BURTON ALBION - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched20:45LUTON TOWN - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched20:45CELTIC - ROSENBORGSched20:45NICE - AJAXSched21:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - SPORTING CPSched21:00VITORIA DE SETUBAL - ESTORILSched21:00EXTREMADURA - REAL BETISSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched22:30FBC MELGAR - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - FLUMINENSESched00:15SOL DE AMERICA - PONTE PRETASched00:30BOTAFOGO RJ - ATLETICO MGSched00:45SPORT ROSARIO - ACADEMIA CANTOLAOSched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched01:00CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - RICHMOND KICKERSSched01:05ROCHESTER RAGING RHINOS - TORONTO FC USLSched01:30CLUB ZACATEPEC - CRUZ AZULSched01:30PHILADELPHIA UNION - COLUMBUS CREWSched01:30MONTERREY - CELAYASched01:30BARCELONA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched02:00RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched02:00SANTOS - GUADALAJARA CHIVASSched02:30PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - JUVENTUSSched02:30ECUADOR - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSched02:45CORINTHIANS - PATRIOTASSched02:45CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRASSched02:45BOSTON RIVER - CERRO PORTENOSched02:45SANTOS FC - FLAMENGOSched03:00SPORTING CRISTAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched03:30U.S.A - JAMAICASched05:00MANCHESTER CITY - REAL MADRIDSched12:30OLYMPIC FC U20 - MORETON BAY UNITED U200-0Post17:00FK SILAS - ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-0Post

Italy : Serie A

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1JUVENTUS9138294577 - 2719181048 - 919113529 - 18
2ROMA8738283790 - 3819161250 - 1819122540 - 20
3SSC NAPOLI8638268494 - 3919134244 - 1919134250 - 20
4ATALANTA7238219862 - 4119124331 - 181995531 - 23
5LAZIO70382171074 - 5119122540 - 231995534 - 28
6AC MILAN63381891157 - 4519122532 - 201967625 - 25
7INTER62381951472 - 4919113544 - 221982928 - 27
8FIORENTINA603816121063 - 5719108134 - 231964929 - 34
9TORINO533813141171 - 661998243 - 311946928 - 35
10SAMPDORIA483812121449 - 551986528 - 231946921 - 32
11CAGLIARI47381451955 - 7619113538 - 3419321417 - 42
12SASSUOLO46381371858 - 631973927 - 281964931 - 35
13UDINESE45381291747 - 561985630 - 2319441117 - 33
14CHIEVO VERONA43381271943 - 611965825 - 3019621118 - 31
15BOLOGNA41381181940 - 581982924 - 2519361016 - 33
16GENOA3638992038 - 641967624 - 2419321414 - 40
17CROTONE3438972234 - 581964921 - 2519331313 - 33
18EMPOLI3238882229 - 6119541016 - 2919341213 - 32
19PALERMO2638682433 - 7719431213 - 3019251220 - 47
20PESCARA1838392637 - 8119251219 - 3819141418 - 43
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1JUVENTUSWWWDDLWWWWWWDWWDWDLW
2ROMAWDWLWWWWWWDLWWWWWWWW
3SSC NAPOLIWWDWWWWWLWDWWWWWDWWW
4ATALANTADDWDDDWWWDWDDWWLWDDW
5LAZIOLDWWWLLLWWLWWLDWDWLL
6AC MILANWDLDLDWLWWWLLWLDDDDL
7INTERLDLLLLWWWLDLLWWDLLLW
8FIORENTINADLWLDWLDWWLWWDDWDLDL
9TORINOWDWDDLLWDDDDLWDLWWDL
10SAMPDORIADLLDLDDLWLDLDLWWLDLD
11CAGLIARILWLWLWLWDLWWWWWLWLLL
12SASSUOLODWDWDWWLLLWDDWDLDWWL
13UDINESEWLWLDLDLDWWWDDWDLLLL
14CHIEVO VERONALLLWDDLLWWLLDLLLLWDL
15BOLOGNALDLWLWLLLWLWWLWLDLLL
16GENOALDLLWLWLLLDLWWWLLLLL
17CROTONEWDWDWWLWDLWDWWLWDWWL
18EMPOLIDWWLWLLLLLDLWLLLWWLL
19PALERMOLDLWDWLWLLDWWWLLLLDL
20PESCARADLLLLLWDLDLLLWLLDLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
28/05INTER5-2UDINESE
28/05PALERMO2-1EMPOLI
28/05SAMPDORIA2-4SSC NAPOLI
28/05FIORENTINA2-2PESCARA
28/05CROTONE3-1LAZIO
28/05CAGLIARI2-1AC MILAN
28/05ROMA3-2GENOA
28/05TORINO5-3SASSUOLO
27/05BOLOGNA1-2JUVENTUS
27/05ATALANTA1-0CHIEVO VERONA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1JUVENTUS6139102116010910941140
2ROMA415127251207121095581
3SSC NAPOLI811127012613161273781
4ATALANTA91010969319101094951
5LAZIO811118485271212721052
6AC MILAN81191076519101365950
7INTER514136112428111096841
8FIORENTINA81112767515141184681
9TORINO514163251027121452881
10SAMPDORIA910136586011814541221
11CAGLIARI41513628728111274861
12SASSUOLO71291058516131633853
13UDINESE712136213408118117561
14CHIEVO VERONA811127310511099104960
15BOLOGNA11871268411091095950
16GENOA10910976519106135770
17CROTONE1181184114081191051220
18EMPOLI118811685010961341140
19PALERMO11881178408111542872
20PESCARA910109396161311821061