Israel : Premier League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MACCABI TEL AVIV6626206057 - 1213112033 - 41394024 - 8
2MACCABI HAIFA4426128634 - 271353517 - 171375117 - 10
3MACCABI NETANYA4326127734 - 291363413 - 111364321 - 18
4HAPOEL BEER SHEVA3926109736 - 321375121 - 111334615 - 21
5BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV3726107939 - 251354418 - 131353521 - 12
6HAPOEL HADERA ERAN3326961130 - 411362517 - 191334613 - 22
7HAPOEL HAIFA3226711842 - 371327421 - 221354421 - 15
8HAPOEL TEL AVIV3126613726 - 231355317 - 11131849 - 12
9IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA3026791025 - 281345415 - 151334610 - 13
10HAPOEL RAANANA3026612820 - 301364314 - 13130856 - 17
11BEITAR JERUSALEM2926781132 - 371335515 - 181343617 - 19
12MACCABI PETACH TIKVA28266101026 - 401327414 - 161343612 - 24
13ASHDOD SC2226571420 - 421344512 - 18131398 - 24
14BNEI SACHNIN2126491321 - 39132568 - 191324713 - 20
Relegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MACCABI TEL AVIVWWDDWWWWWWDWWWWWDWDW
2MACCABI HAIFADDWDWDWWLWDWWWWWDDDW
3MACCABI NETANYADDDWWWWDLWWDWWLDDWWD
4HAPOEL BEER SHEVAWLDLWWWDWWLDWWLWLLWD
5BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIVDLLWWLLLWWDLWLLDLWLL
6HAPOEL HADERA ERANLLWLLLLDWWLLLDDDLWLL
7HAPOEL HAIFAWDDLLDLDDWDLDDWDWDLL
8HAPOEL TEL AVIVDWLWDLWWWDWWLWDLDLDW
9IRONI KIRYAT SHMONAWDDLLDWLWWDLDLLLDDLW
10HAPOEL RAANANADWDLDLWDWLDWDWDDDLLD
11BEITAR JERUSALEMLWWDLWLLDDWDWLWDLWLL
12MACCABI PETACH TIKVALWDWLLLWDLLDLWLLWWLL
13ASHDOD SCDLLWWDLLDDDLWLLLLWDL
14BNEI SACHNINLLDDLWLDDLLDWDLLLDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
11/03MACCABI TEL AVI2-1BNEI YEHUDA TEL
10/03BNEI SACHNIN0-0HAPOEL BEER SHE
10/03MACCABI PETACH 2-0ASHDOD SC
09/03HAPOEL HAIFA2-2HAPOEL RAANANA
09/03BEITAR JERUSALE0-1HAPOEL TEL AVIV
09/03HAPOEL HADERA E2-2MACCABI NETANYA
09/03IRONI KIRYAT SH2-3MACCABI HAIFA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MACCABI TEL AVIV5849274085851930
2MACCABI HAIFA6776355094763910
3MACCABI NETANYA9467742067852650
4HAPOEL BEER SHEVA8585283067765341
5BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV8558454076674540
6HAPOEL HADERA ERAN4967283076853550
7HAPOEL HAIFA6785255176761930
8HAPOEL TEL AVIV85585620103766610
9IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA9476373085497510
10HAPOEL RAANANA76764810103585620
11BEITAR JERUSALEM9476454058762740
12MACCABI PETACH TIKVA9494373076584540
13ASHDOD SC9476472094495431
14BNEI SACHNIN8549561167762920