13:30BEIJING BAXY - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCESched15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - SAMTREDIASched15:00KAIRAT ALMATY - UE ENGORDANYSched15:00MISC-MIFA - UKM FCSched15:00MISC-MIFA - KUANTAN FASched15:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - AJAXSched15:00FC HEIDENHEIM - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched15:00ALANYASPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched17:00LACI - ANORTHOSISSched17:00GANDZASAR - LECH POZNANSched17:00DINAMO MINSK - DERRY CITYSched17:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR - TRAKU FKSched17:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - RACING UNIONSched17:00FV RAVENSBURG - FREIBURGSched17:30FINLAND - U19 - NORWAY - U19Sched18:00MOLDE - GLENAVONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - STJARNANSched18:00SLAVIA SOFIA - ILVESSched18:00GZIRA UNITED - RADNICKI NISSched18:00WOLFSBURG - NORWICH CITYSched18:00SD AMOREBIETA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched18:00FEIRENSE - RIO AVESched18:00FORTUNA SITTARD - MP ANTALYASPORSched18:30RIGA FC - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:30SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - FC MILSAMI ORHEISched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - DINAMO MOSCOWSched19:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - NFA KAUNASSched19:00SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK - CONNAHS QUAYSched19:00INTER BAKU - BALZAN YOUTHSSched19:00VARDAR SKOPJE - PYUNIKSched19:00FC ZARIA - GORNIK ZABRZESched19:00AIK SOLNA - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DUNAJSKA STREDASched19:00SC OLCHIN - AUGSBURGSched19:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAKSVIKSched19:00MACCABI TEL AVIV - FERENCVAROSSched19:00SARPSBORG 08 - IBV VESTMANNAEYJARSched19:00 - CS FOLA ESCHSched19:00HACKEN - LIEPAJASched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FK QABALASched19:30FC NORDSJAELLAND - CLIFTONVILLESched19:30UE OLOT - ESPANYOLSched19:30PORTUGAL - U19 - ITALY - U19Sched19:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - CHIKHURASched20:00LUFTETARI - VENTSPILSSched20:00FC COPENHAGEN - KUPSSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15FK SARAJEVO - FC BANANTSSched20:15MARIBOR - PARTIZANISched20:30TRENCIN - BUDUCNOST PODGORICASched20:30MLADOST PODGORICA - B36 TORSHAVNSched20:30PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RUDAR PETROVACSched20:30MATLOCK TOWN - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45COLERAINE - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched20:45OSIJEK - CS PETROCUBSched20:45NSI RUNAVIK - HIBERNIANSched20:45TRE FIORI - RUDAR VELENJESched20:45WALSALL - AJAXSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - LIVERPOOLSched20:45DUNDALK - LEVADIA TALLINNSched21:00DOMZALE - SIROKI BRIJEGSched21:00UJPEST - FK NEFTCHISched21:15FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FC LAHTISched00:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched00:30CRUZEIRO - AMERICA MGSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - BAHIASched01:00LIBERTAD - SPORTIVO LUQUENOSched01:00VASCO DA GAMA - FLUMINENSESched01:00SANTOS FC - PALMEIRASSched02:00ATLETICO PR - INTERNACIONALSched02:10TIGRE - GUILLERMO BROWNSched02:45RAMPLA JUNIORS - SANTA FESched04:00CF AMERICA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched

Indonesia : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/07PS TNI0-0MITRA KUKAR
10/07SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG2-2PERSIJA JAKARTA
11/07PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA2-0PSM MAKASSAR
11/07PERSELA LAMONGAN2-0PUSAMANIA BORNEO
11/07BARITO PUTERA0-0AREMA MALANG
11/07BHAYANGKARA3-3PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12/07PSIS0-0MADURA UNITED
12/07PSMS1-3PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
12/07PERSERU SERUI0-0PERSIB BANDUNG
15/07PSM MAKASSAR2-1BHAYANGKARA
15/07AREMA MALANG2-2PS TNI
16/07PERSIB BANDUNG1-0PERSELA LAMONGAN
16/07PUSAMANIA BORNEO2-1BARITO PUTERA
17/07PERSIJA JAKARTA0-2PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA
17/07MADURA UNITED2-0PERSERU SERUI
18/07MITRA KUKAR3-0SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG
18/07PERSEBAYA SURABAYA2-0PSMS
18/07PERSIPURA JAYAPURA0-0PSIS
20/07PS TNI14:30PUSAMANIA BORNEO
21/07PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA14:30BHAYANGKARA
21/07MITRA KUKAR14:30PERSITARA JAKARTA
21/07SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG11:30AREMA MALANG
22/07BARITO PUTERA14:30PERSIB BANDUNG
22/07PSIS11:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
22/07PERSERU SERUI09:30PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
23/07PSMS14:30PSM MAKASSAR
23/07PERSELA LAMONGAN11:30MADURA UNITED
26/07PERSEBAYA SURABAYA16:30PERSIB BANDUNG
27/07MITRA KUKAR11:30AREMA MALANG
27/07PERSITARA JAKARTA14:30BHAYANGKARA
28/07BARITO PUTERA14:30MADURA UNITED
28/07PSMS14:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA
28/07PERSERU SERUI09:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
28/07PS TNI11:30PERSIB BANDUNG
29/07PERSELA LAMONGAN14:30PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
29/07SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG11:30PUSAMANIA BORNEO