07:15HOBART ZEBRAS - SOUTH HOBART4-5Fin07:30ADELAIDE CITY - PARA HILLS KNIGHTS1-2Fin08:45SYDNEY OLYMPIC - APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERSSched11:00ALTONA MAGIC - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched11:00FK CHITA - SAKHALINSched11:30ZENIT IRKUTSK - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK IISched13:30MACHINE SAZI FC - SAIPASched14:00SIONI BOLNISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched15:00ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched15:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched15:30RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:30PEYKAN - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched16:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - CS BUFTEASched16:00CHIKHURA - DINAMO TBILISISched16:00AL JAZEERA - AL SAREEHSched16:30VITOSHA BISTRICA - VEREYASched17:00LAMIA - AEK ATHENSSched17:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ISMAILYSched17:00VITKOVICE - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00TRINEC - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - URALSched17:30HONKA - INTER TURKUSched17:30KPV - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched18:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - BACKA PALANKASched18:00VOZDOVAC - RAD BEOGRADSched18:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA - DINAMO VRANJESched18:00MACVA SABAC - FK ZEMUNSched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - MIEDZ LEGNICASched18:00WISLA PLOCK - KORONA KIELCESched18:00NAPREDAK - PROLETERSched18:00MLADOST LUCANI - VOJVODINASched18:30ADO DEN HAAG - EXCELSIORSched18:30AL BAQA - SHABAB ALORDONSched18:45DJURGARDENS - IFK NORRKOPINGSched18:45FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:00KALMAR FF - IFK GOTEBORGSched19:00YENI MALATYASPOR - GALATASARAYSched19:00HELSINGBORG - GIF SUNDSVALLSched19:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched19:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00WIT GEORGIA TBILISI - DILA GORISched19:30SEVILLA - RAYO VALLECANOSched19:30RAUFOSS (W) - LIER IL (W)Sched19:30ARSENAL TULA - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched19:45DINAMO BREST - SLAVIA MOZYRSched20:00EL AHLY - AL MASRYSched20:15FC ZURICH - BASELSched20:30REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREALSched20:30SLASK WROCLAW - GORNIK ZABRZESched20:30ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - WISLA KRAKOWSched20:45WILLEM II - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45ATALANTA - FIORENTINASched21:30GETAFE - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ZAMORA FC - CERRO PORTENOSched00:00SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - SOL DE AMERICASched00:15LONDRINA EC - BAHIASched01:10UNION DE SANTA FE - BARRACAS CENTRALSched02:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched02:00ORIENTE PETROLERO - SPORT BOYS WARNESSched02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - SAN LORENZOSched02:30SANTA CRUZ - FLUMINENSESched04:00FBC MELGAR - PALMEIRASSched

Indonesia : Division 1

PERSELA LAMONGAN - PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
Friday, 30 March, 11:30

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
5PERSEBAYA SURABAYA50341481260 - 4817112430 - 131736830 - 35
13PERSELA LAMONGAN433411101353 - 5217107035 - 1217131318 - 40
Relegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
5PERSEBAYA SURABAYAWLWWWWLWLWWWWWDLWLWL
13PERSELA LAMONGANLWDWLLDLWDWWWDLLDLLL
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
5PERSEBAYA SURABAYA107611673151213432111
13PERSELA LAMONGAN107116111506111342780
PERSELA LAMONGAN : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
08/12MADURA UNITED2-1PERSELA LAMONGA
01/12PERSELA LAMONGA1-1PERSIB BANDUNG
26/11PUSAMANIA BORNE3-2PERSELA LAMONGA
20/113-0PERSELA LAMONGA
16/11PERSELA LAMONGA4-0AREMA MALANG
09/11MITRA KUKAR1-1PERSELA LAMONGA
02/11PERSELA LAMONGA3-0SRIWIJAYA FC PA
28/10PS TNI4-1PERSELA LAMONGA
23/10PERSELA LAMONGA2-1BARITO PUTERA
13/10PERSERU SERUI2-0PERSELA LAMONGA
05/10PERSELA LAMONGA1-1PSIS
21/09PSMS3-2PERSELA LAMONGA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
08/12PERSEBAYA SURAB1-0PSIS
01/12PSMS4-0PERSEBAYA SURAB
26/11PERSEBAYA SURAB1-0BHAYANGKARA
18/11PERSISAM PUTRA 2-5PERSEBAYA SURAB
10/11PERSEBAYA SURAB3-0PSM MAKASSAR
04/11PERSEBAYA SURAB3-0
30/10PERSIPURA JAYAP3-1PERSEBAYA SURAB
25/10PERSEBAYA SURAB4-0MADURA UNITED
20/10PERSIB BANDUNG1-4PERSEBAYA SURAB
13/10PERSEBAYA SURAB0-1PUSAMANIA BORNE
06/10AREMA MALANG1-0PERSEBAYA SURAB
22/09PERSEBAYA SURAB4-1MITRA KUKAR