11:00MALMO FF - MOLDESched12:00ALBIREX NIIGATA - VENTFORET KOFUSched14:00PORTUGAL - MOROCCOSched14:15SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00KEDAH - KUALA LUMPURSched15:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - TERENGGANUSched15:00PBDKT T - UKM FCSched17:00URUGUAY - SAUDI ARABIASched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - FK PALANGASched17:00GRAND BODOE (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)Sched17:30KLUBI 04 - EKENAS IFSched17:30FF JARO - HAKASched17:30AC OULU - JYVASKYLA JKSched17:30INNSTRANDENS (W) - LSK KVINNER (W)Sched17:30KPV - KOOTEEPEESched17:30AC KAJAANI - HIFKSched17:30VPS - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:30HONKA - SEINAJOEN JKSched17:30TURKU PS - INTER TURKUSched17:30ILVES - FC LAHTISched17:30KUPS - HJK HELSINKISched18:00VIKING - FLOROSched19:00SUDUVA - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00SANDVIKENS - DJURGARDENSSched20:00IRAN - SPAINSched20:00IA AKRANES - MAGNISched21:15THOR AKUREYRI - VIKINGUR OLAFSVIKSched22:00VALUR - FH HAFNARFJORDURSched23:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USLSched00:30O HIGGINS - COLCHAGUASched01:00DC UNITED - ORLANDO CITYSched01:00LOUISVILLE CITY FC - NASHVILLE SCSched01:30ATLANTA UNITED - CHICAGO FIRESched02:00UNION LA CALERA - MAGALLANESSched04:30LOS ANGELES FC - SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FCSched

Iceland : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/06KR REYKJAVIK2-2FH HAFNARFJORDUR
10/06STJARNAN6-1FJOLNIR
13/06BREIDABLIK2-0FYLKIR
13/06IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR0-1VALUR
14/06KA AKUREYRI1-2STJARNAN
14/06KEFLAVIK0-4KR REYKJAVIK
14/06FJOLNIR0-1GRINDAVIK
14/06FH HAFNARFJORDUR3-0VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
19/06STJARNAN2-1IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
20/06VALUR23:00FH HAFNARFJORDUR

Iceland : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/06SELFOSS0-1THROTTUR REYKJAVIC
12/06FRAM REYKJAVIK3-1HAUKAR
12/06IR REYKJAVIK1-2NJARDVIK
13/06MAGNI1-2THOR AKUREYRI
13/06HK KOPAVOGUR0-0IA AKRANES
13/06VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK3-0LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
20/06NJARDVIK22:15HK KOPAVOGUR
20/06FRAM REYKJAVIK22:15IR REYKJAVIK
20/06IA AKRANES21:00MAGNI
20/06THOR AKUREYRI21:00VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
21/06LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK22:15SELFOSS
21/06HAUKAR21:30THROTTUR REYKJAVIC
27/06HK KOPAVOGUR22:15FRAM REYKJAVIK
29/06THROTTUR REYKJAVIC22:15LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
29/06IR REYKJAVIK22:15HAUKAR
29/06VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK22:15IA AKRANES
30/06MAGNI19:00NJARDVIK
30/06SELFOSS19:00THOR AKUREYRI