18:00GENCLERBIRLIGI - GOZTEPE1-040'18:00GORNIK ZABRZE - NIECIECZA1-041'18:00MACCABI AHI NAZRAT - HAPOEL KFAR SABA0-041'18:00IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM0-042'18:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE0-042'18:10AL AHLI - AL JAZIRA1-031'18:30LARISA - PANATHINAIKOS0-011'20:45HITCHIN TOWN - SLOUGH0-0Post21:00PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI - LALA FC0-0Post

Greece : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/02PAS GIANNINA2-1PANATHINAIKOS
10/02XANTHI1-1KERKYRA
10/02PANIONIOS1-0LAMIA
11/02ATROMITOS2-2OLYMPIAKOS
11/02PANAITOLIKOS3-0PLATANIAS
11/02AEK ATHENS1-0ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
11/02APOLLON SMIRNIS1-1LEVADIAKOS
12/02PAOK THESSALONIKI FC3-0LARISA
17/02KERKYRA2-0APOLLON SMIRNIS
17/02LAMIA0-2PAOK THESSALONIKI FC
17/02ASTERAS TRIPOLIS0-1ATROMITOS
18/02AEK ATHENS4-0XANTHI
18/02OLYMPIAKOS1-0PANIONIOS
18/02LEVADIAKOS1-2PANAITOLIKOS
18/02PLATANIAS0-3PAS GIANNINA
19/02LARISA19:30PANATHINAIKOS
24/02PANIONIOS17:15ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
24/02PANATHINAIKOS19:30LAMIA
24/02PAS GIANNINA15:00LEVADIAKOS
25/02PAOK THESSALONIKI FC19:30OLYMPIAKOS
25/02PANAITOLIKOS17:15KERKYRA
25/02LARISA17:15PLATANIAS
25/02XANTHI15:00APOLLON SMIRNIS

Greece : Football League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/02OFI CRETE3-0VERIA FC
10/02PANSERRAIKOS1-3ARIS SALONICA
11/02APOLLON PONTOU0-0AE KARAISKAKIS
11/02TRIKALA1-0KALITHEA
11/02AE SPARTI1-0DOXA DRAMAS
11/02AIGINIAKOS FC3-2ERGOTELIS
11/02PANEGIALIOS3-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
11/02ANAGENISI KARDITSAS1-2PANACHAIKI
12/02APOLLON LARISSA2-0KISSAMIKOS
17/02AE SPARTI0-3OFI CRETE
17/02PANACHAIKI0-1AIGINIAKOS FC
18/02DOXA DRAMAS3-1PANSERRAIKOS
18/02VERIA FC3-1PANEGIALIOS
18/02ARIS SALONICA3-0ANAGENISI KARDITSAS
18/02ACHARNAIKOS FC0-3APOLLON PONTOU
18/02AE KARAISKAKIS2-0APOLLON LARISSA
18/02ERGOTELIS0-2TRIKALA
20/02KISSAMIKOS15:30KALITHEA
24/02TRIKALA15:00PANACHAIKI
25/02APOLLON PONTOU15:00VERIA FC
25/02ANAGENISI KARDITSAS15:00DOXA DRAMAS
25/02AIGINIAKOS FC15:00ARIS SALONICA
25/02APOLLON LARISSA15:00ACHARNAIKOS FC
25/02PANEGIALIOS15:00AE SPARTI
25/02OFI CRETE15:00PANSERRAIKOS
26/02AE KARAISKAKIS15:00KISSAMIKOS
26/02KALITHEA15:00ERGOTELIS