17:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-086'17:30DACIA MIOVENI - FC VOLUNTARI1-186'17:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-075'17:45VFL HILDESHEIM - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-272'18:00DOMZALE - ALUMINIJ1-155'19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BABELSBERG0-09'19:00BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN II0-012'19:00VFB AUERBACH - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-09'19:00FERENCVAROS - DIOSGYOR0-011'19:00BRANN - ROSENBORG0-011'19:00BARCELONA (W) - FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-012'16:00ENUGU RANGERS - KANO PILLARS0-0Post16:00DOLPHIN - BUKOLA BABES0-0Post22:30UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - FBC MELGAR0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - ALIANZA LIMA0-0Post

Greece : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03PANATHINAIKOS1-0OLYMPIAKOS
19/03ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1-1PAS GIANNINA
19/03XANTHI2-2LEVADIAKOS
19/03PAOK THESSALONIKI FC1-0PANIONIOS
20/03PLATANIAS1-0IRAKLIS
01/04OLYMPIAKOS19:30PLATANIAS
01/04LEVADIAKOS17:15VERIA FC
01/04PAS GIANNINA15:00XANTHI
02/04AEK ATHENS19:30PANATHINAIKOS
02/04PANAITOLIKOS17:15ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
02/04PAOK THESSALONIKI FC17:15LARISA
02/04KERKYRA17:15IRAKLIS
02/04PANIONIOS15:00ATROMITOS
05/04LARISA17:15ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
05/04KERKYRA19:30OLYMPIAKOS
05/04ATROMITOS17:15PAOK THESSALONIKI FC
05/04IRAKLIS17:15LEVADIAKOS
05/04XANTHI15:00PANAITOLIKOS
05/04VERIA FC17:15PAS GIANNINA
06/04PLATANIAS19:30AEK ATHENS
06/04PANATHINAIKOS17:15PANIONIOS

Greece : Football League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03PANELEYSINIAKOS0-0LAMIA
19/03ACHARNAIKOS FC1-2CHANIA FC
19/03KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO0-1ARIS SALONICA
19/03PANSERRAIKOS1-1KALITHEA
19/03KISSAMIKOS3-0PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI
19/03AGROTIKOS ASTERAS1-1PANEGIALIOS
19/03AIGINIAKOS FC1-0AE SPARTI
22/03TRIKALA1-0LAMIA
22/03PANEGIALIOS1-1PANSERRAIKOS
22/03CHANIA FC0-2OFI CRETE
22/03PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI0-3KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO
22/03KALITHEA1-1ACHARNAIKOS FC
22/03ARIS SALONICA4-0PANELEYSINIAKOS
22/03AE SPARTI0-0KISSAMIKOS
22/03ANAGENISI KARDITSAS2-1AIGINIAKOS FC
23/03AGROTIKOS ASTERAS0-1APOLLON SMIRNIS
25/03LAMIA2-1CHANIA FC
26/03APOLLON SMIRNIS4-1AIGINIAKOS FC
26/03KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO0-0AE SPARTI
26/03ACHARNAIKOS FC0-0PANEGIALIOS
26/03PANSERRAIKOS2-1AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
26/03PANELEYSINIAKOS15:00PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI
26/03TRIKALA1-0ARIS SALONICA
26/03OFI CRETE1-0KALITHEA
26/03KISSAMIKOS2-1ANAGENISI KARDITSAS
01/04PANSERRAIKOS15:00APOLLON SMIRNIS
02/04PANEGIALIOS16:00OFI CRETE
02/04AGROTIKOS ASTERAS16:00ACHARNAIKOS FC
02/04AIGINIAKOS FC16:00KISSAMIKOS
02/04AE SPARTI16:00PANELEYSINIAKOS
02/04KALITHEA16:00LAMIA
02/04CHANIA FC15:00ARIS SALONICA
02/04ANAGENISI KARDITSAS13:00KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO
02/04PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI15:00TRIKALA
08/04OFI CRETE15:00AGROTIKOS ASTERAS