07:15HOBART ZEBRAS - SOUTH HOBART4-5Fin07:30ADELAIDE CITY - PARA HILLS KNIGHTS1-2Fin08:45SYDNEY OLYMPIC - APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERSSched11:00ALTONA MAGIC - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched11:00FK CHITA - SAKHALINSched11:30ZENIT IRKUTSK - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK IISched13:30MACHINE SAZI FC - SAIPASched14:00SIONI BOLNISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched15:00ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched15:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched15:30RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:30PEYKAN - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched16:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - CS BUFTEASched16:00CHIKHURA - DINAMO TBILISISched16:00AL JAZEERA - AL SAREEHSched16:30VITOSHA BISTRICA - VEREYASched17:00LAMIA - AEK ATHENSSched17:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ISMAILYSched17:00VITKOVICE - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00TRINEC - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - URALSched17:30HONKA - INTER TURKUSched17:30KPV - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched18:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - BACKA PALANKASched18:00VOZDOVAC - RAD BEOGRADSched18:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA - DINAMO VRANJESched18:00MACVA SABAC - FK ZEMUNSched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - MIEDZ LEGNICASched18:00WISLA PLOCK - KORONA KIELCESched18:00NAPREDAK - PROLETERSched18:00MLADOST LUCANI - VOJVODINASched18:30ADO DEN HAAG - EXCELSIORSched18:30AL BAQA - SHABAB ALORDONSched18:45DJURGARDENS - IFK NORRKOPINGSched18:45FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:00KALMAR FF - IFK GOTEBORGSched19:00YENI MALATYASPOR - GALATASARAYSched19:00HELSINGBORG - GIF SUNDSVALLSched19:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched19:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00WIT GEORGIA TBILISI - DILA GORISched19:30SEVILLA - RAYO VALLECANOSched19:30RAUFOSS (W) - LIER IL (W)Sched19:30ARSENAL TULA - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched19:45DINAMO BREST - SLAVIA MOZYRSched20:00EL AHLY - AL MASRYSched20:15FC ZURICH - BASELSched20:30REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREALSched20:30SLASK WROCLAW - GORNIK ZABRZESched20:30ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - WISLA KRAKOWSched20:45WILLEM II - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45ATALANTA - FIORENTINASched21:30GETAFE - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ZAMORA FC - CERRO PORTENOSched00:00SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - SOL DE AMERICASched00:15LONDRINA EC - BAHIASched01:10UNION DE SANTA FE - BARRACAS CENTRALSched02:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched02:00ORIENTE PETROLERO - SPORT BOYS WARNESSched02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - SAN LORENZOSched02:30SANTA CRUZ - FLUMINENSESched04:00FBC MELGAR - PALMEIRASSched

Greece : Football League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1NFC VOLOS5729176658 - 2715102339 - 161474319 - 11
2APOLLON LARISSA5429159543 - 271585221 - 131474322 - 14
3PLATANIAS52291410551 - 2114104031 - 61546520 - 15
4APOLLON PONTOU49291541032 - 241482413 - 61572619 - 18
5ERGOTELIS4829146946 - 2815103232 - 121443714 - 16
6KERKYRA47291451030 - 231482417 - 101563613 - 13
7DOXA DRAMAS4529129841 - 261482424 - 121547417 - 14
8PANACHAIKI45291112630 - 251585218 - 121437412 - 13
9KISSAMIKOS43291271037 - 231573520 - 131454517 - 10
10IRAKLIS4229119928 - 221566318 - 131453610 - 9
11AE KARAISKAKIS40291171123 - 25145459 - 71563614 - 18
12TRIKALA3229881324 - 291575316 - 71413108 - 22
13PAS IRODOTOS3129941624 - 491472516 - 151522118 - 34
14AITTITOS SPATON2229571718 - 47142758 - 1815301210 - 29
15AIGINIAKOS FC1629442121 - 661432910 - 2915121211 - 37
16AE SPARTI1429452017 - 611542914 - 281403113 - 33-3
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1NFC VOLOSDWDWDLLWLDWWWLLDDDLW
2APOLLON LARISSALLWDDWWWWLWDWWLWDLDW
3PLATANIASLDWWWWWLWWDWWWDDLWWL
4APOLLON PONTOUWDLLWWLWWWWDLWLWLWLW
5ERGOTELISWLWWDDWDWWWWDDDLLWDW
6KERKYRALWLDLWWWLLWDWWDWLLLW
7DOXA DRAMASDWDWDWWWDLWWWWDDDDWW
8PANACHAIKIDDLLDDLWWDLLDWWDWDDL
9KISSAMIKOSWWWDDWDLWDWDWLWLWWDD
10IRAKLISWLDWDDWWDWDDWWLLWLWD
11AE KARAISKAKISWWWWDLDDWDLWDDWWWWLD
12TRIKALAWLWLDLLWDWWWDWLDLLLL
13PAS IRODOTOSLWLLWLWLDWWLWWLLLLLL
14AITTITOS SPATONLLLLLLLLWDLLLLLLLLLL
15AIGINIAKOS FCLLLWLLLLWLLWLLLLLLLL
16AE SPARTILWLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
05/05PAS IRODOTOS16:00APOLLON LARISSA
05/05AIGINIAKOS FC16:00AE SPARTI
05/05DOXA DRAMAS16:00ERGOTELIS
05/05APOLLON PONTOU16:00KISSAMIKOS
05/05AE KARAISKAKIS16:00TRIKALA
05/05KERKYRA16:00PANACHAIKI
05/05PLATANIAS16:00IRAKLIS
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
05/05AITTITOS SPATON0-3NFC VOLOS
22/04PANACHAIKI2-0PAS IRODOTOS
22/04KISSAMIKOS0-1DOXA DRAMAS
22/04IRAKLIS2-0NFC VOLOS
22/04ERGOTELIS1-1AE KARAISKAKIS
22/04AIGINIAKOS FC0-1KERKYRA
21/04TRIKALA3-0AITTITOS SPATON
21/04AE SPARTI0-3APOLLON PONTOU
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1NFC VOLOS411960861105694920
2APOLLON LARISSA10578564086774631
3PLATANIAS864105522875108070
4APOLLON PONTOU11311310400964113840
5ERGOTELIS69961104086685810
6KERKYRA10441059001235106900
7DOXA DRAMAS864102930964117431
8PANACHAIKI105787530104688411
9KISSAMIKOS96697530954107430
10IRAKLIS1056967111312129500
11AE KARAISKAKIS131113112101053126711
12TRIKALA132312861095774910
13PAS IRODOTOS1044106530965103840
14AITTITOS SPATON9641159105106931020
15AIGINIAKOS FC5968536078694470
16AE SPARTI784113831773115621