Greece : Football League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1NFC VOLOS6030186661 - 2715102339 - 161584322 - 11
2PLATANIAS55301510553 - 2215114033 - 71546520 - 15
3APOLLON LARISSA5430169544 - 271585221 - 131584323 - 14-3
4ERGOTELIS4830156948 - 2815103232 - 121553716 - 16-3
5PANACHAIKI48301212632 - 251585218 - 121547414 - 13
6KISSAMIKOS46301371040 - 241573520 - 131564520 - 11
7APOLLON PONTOU46301541133 - 271582514 - 91572619 - 18-3
8DOXA DRAMAS4530129941 - 281582524 - 141547417 - 14
9KERKYRA44301451130 - 251582517 - 121563613 - 13-3
10AE KARAISKAKIS40301171224 - 281554610 - 101563614 - 18
11IRAKLIS39301191029 - 241566318 - 131553711 - 11-3
12TRIKALA3530981327 - 301575316 - 715231011 - 23
13PAS IRODOTOS2830941724 - 501572616 - 161522118 - 34-3
14AITTITOS SPATON2230571818 - 50152768 - 2115301210 - 29
15AIGINIAKOS FC1630542124 - 661542913 - 2915121211 - 37-3
16AE SPARTI1130452117 - 641542914 - 281503123 - 36-6
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1NFC VOLOSDWDWDLLWLDWWWLLDDDLW
2PLATANIASDWWWWWLWWDWWWWDDLWWL
3APOLLON LARISSALWDDWWWWWLWDWWWDLDWW
4ERGOTELISLWWDDWDWWWWWDDLLWDWW
5PANACHAIKIDLLDDLWWWDLLDWDWDDLW
6KISSAMIKOSWWDDWDLWWDWDWLLWWDDW
7APOLLON PONTOUDLLWWLWLWWDLWLLWLWLW
8DOXA DRAMASWDWDWWWLLWWWWLDDDDWW
9KERKYRAWLDLWWWLLWDWWLDWLLLW
10AE KARAISKAKISWWWDLDDLDLWDDLWWWWLD
11IRAKLISLDWDDWWLDWDDWWLWLWDL
12TRIKALALWLDLLWWDWWWDWDLLLLW
13PAS IRODOTOSWLLWLWLLWWLWWLLLLLLL
14AITTITOS SPATONLLLLLLLLWDLLLLLLLLLL
15AIGINIAKOS FCLLWLLLLWLLWLLWLLLLLL
16AE SPARTIWLLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
05/05AITTITOS SPATON0-3NFC VOLOS
05/05KERKYRA0-2PANACHAIKI
05/05APOLLON PONTOU1-3KISSAMIKOS
05/05AIGINIAKOS FC3-0AE SPARTI
05/05PLATANIAS2-1IRAKLIS
05/05AE KARAISKAKIS1-3TRIKALA
05/05PAS IRODOTOS0-1APOLLON LARISSA
05/05DOXA DRAMAS0-2ERGOTELIS
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1NFC VOLOS411960861105694920
2PLATANIAS875105622875108070
3APOLLON LARISSA10578564096785631
4ERGOTELIS69961104096695910
5PANACHAIKI105787530114698511
6KISSAMIKOS96697530965107440
7APOLLON PONTOU11421310410964113840
8DOXA DRAMAS9641121030964117431
9KERKYRA114411510001235106900
10AE KARAISKAKIS132213112201053126711
11IRAKLIS1056967111323129600
12TRIKALA132312861096874920
13PAS IRODOTOS1144117530965103840
14AITTITOS SPATON9641159105106931020
15AIGINIAKOS FC51069546078694470
16AE SPARTI784113831783125721