10:30PS TNI - PSIS0-1Fin12:05RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1Fin12:30SUWON - JEJU UNITED1-1Fin(Pe)13:00OFSPOR - ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR4-0Fin13:00OSMANIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-5Fin13:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE3-0Fin13:00PAZARSPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - CORUM BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR - CIZRESPOR0-0Fin13:00GUMUSHANESPOR - SAKARYASPOR0-2Fin13:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR1-3Fin13:00D.BAKIR DISKI - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR0-1Fin13:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - KECIORENGUCU0-1Fin13:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - YOMRASPOR1-0Fin13:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-3Fin13:30NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK - TIRE 1922 SPOR3-3Fin13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-1Fin13:30ERBAASPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR0-0Fin13:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - ALIBEYKOY2-1Fin13:30BUGSASSPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK1-4Fin13:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - TOKATSPOR0-0Fin13:30KASTAMONUSPOR - BAYRAMPASA1-1Fin13:30ANKARADEMISPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU1-1Fin13:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR2-0Fin14:00PENDIKSPOR - BANDIRMASPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI0-1Fin14:00SILE YILDIZSPOR - TEPECIKSPOR4-0Fin14:00CATALCASPOR - YENI ORDUSPOR0-4Fin14:00BODRUMSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR0-2Fin14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - URFASPOR3-0Fin14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00EYUPSPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00INEGOLSPOR - SARIYERSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - ATLETICO DE KOLKATASched17:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK - KALUGASched17:00EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - LIETAVA JONAVASched17:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched17:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - RAVENNASched18:30TERAMO - FANOSched18:30GUBBIO - FERMANASched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - KHIMKI IISched18:30BARCELONA (W) - GLASGOW CITY (W)Sched18:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched18:30LSK KVINNER (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched18:30TERNANA - ALBINOLEFFESched18:30SUDTIROL - TRIESTINASched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - IMOLESE CALCIOSched18:30FERALPISALO - RIMINISched18:30VIS PESARO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched18:30RENATE - VIRTUS VERONASched19:00FC ZUERICH FRAUEN (W) - BAYERN MUNICH (W)Sched19:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W) - ATLETICO MADRID (W)Sched19:00AJAX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - BSV REHDENSched20:00KOPER - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched20:00LUGO - ALCORCONSched20:15U. MUTILVERA - VILLANOVENSESched20:30ALBISSOLA - PISTOIESESched20:30NOVARA - PRO PATRIASched20:30SIENA - CUNEOSched20:30BASSANO VIRTUS - MONZASched20:30OLBIA - ALESSANDRIASched20:30SANT ANDREU - CD CALAHORRASched20:30RACING SANTANDER - LOGRONESSched20:30PIACENZA - CARRARESESched20:30PISA - PRO PIACENZASched20:30POTENZA - REGGINASched20:35CHELSEA LADIES (W) - FIORENTINA (W)Sched20:45LA HOYA LORCA - LEONESASched20:45MELILLA - ONTINYENSched20:45TNS - LLANDUDNO FCSched21:00ZARAGOZA - CADIZSched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - PORTUGUESA FCSched22:00ZULIA - CARACASSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - SAN CARLOSSched23:00TACHIRA - ARAGUA FCSched23:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched23:00PANAMA (W) - JAMAICA (W)Sched23:05LIMON - GRECIASched23:30PASAQUINA - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched00:00ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDASched01:00CARABOBO FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched01:00LA EQUIDAD - TOLIMASched01:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - PATRIOTASSched01:30ORLANDO CITY - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched01:30DC UNITED - TORONTO FCSched02:00CANADA (W) - USA (W)Sched02:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:45CORINTHIANS - CRUZEIROSched03:00CHICO FC - CD JAGUARESSched03:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - ALIANZA PETROLERASched03:00CD MOTAGUA - CD VIDASched03:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CD AUDAZSched03:00ONCE CALDAS - SANTA FESched03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD SONSONATESched03:30ALIANZA FC - JOCORO FCSched04:00C.S. CARTAGINES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - SPORTING KANSAS CITYSched04:05LD ALAJUELENSE - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched15:00VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE0-0Post16:30MOTEMA PEMBE - NYUKI0-0Post16:30V. CLUB - MOTEMA PEMBE0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ENTELLA0-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - WORTHING0-0Post22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr

Germany : Bundesliga I

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10HOFFENHEIM1-2EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
07/10RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG6-0NURNBERG
07/10FREIBURG0-0BAYER LEVERKUSEN
19/10EINTRACHT FRANKFURT21:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
20/10BAYER LEVERKUSEN16:30HANNOVER 96
20/10SCHALKE 0419:30WERDER BREMEN
20/10WOLFSBURG16:30BAYERN MUNICH
20/10NURNBERG16:30HOFFENHEIM
20/10VFB STUTTGART16:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND
20/10AUGSBURG16:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG
21/10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH19:00MAINZ 05
21/10HERTHA BERLIN16:30FREIBURG
26/10FREIBURG21:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
27/10HOFFENHEIM19:30VFB STUTTGART
27/10MAINZ 0516:30BAYERN MUNICH
27/10BORUSSIA DORTMUND16:30HERTHA BERLIN
27/10FORTUNA DUSSELDORF16:30WOLFSBURG
27/10HANNOVER 9616:30AUGSBURG

Germany : Bundesliga II

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10UNION BERLIN1-1FC HEIDENHEIM
07/10ST. PAULI3-1SANDHAUSEN
07/10INGOLSTADT1-2PADERBORN
08/10FC COLOGNE1-2DUISBURG
19/10SANDHAUSEN19:30INGOLSTADT
19/10DYNAMO DRESDEN19:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE
20/10HOLSTEIN KIEL14:00FC COLOGNE
20/10ARMINIA BIELEFELD14:00GREUTHER FURTH
20/10FC HEIDENHEIM14:00MAGDEBURG
21/10PADERBORN14:30UNION BERLIN
21/10HAMBURGER SV14:30BOCHUM
21/10JAHN REGENSBURG14:30DARMSTADT
22/10DUISBURG21:30ST. PAULI
26/10DARMSTADT19:30GREUTHER FURTH
26/10MAGDEBURG19:30HAMBURGER SV
27/10PADERBORN14:00SANDHAUSEN
27/10ERZGEBIRGE AUE14:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD
27/10FC COLOGNE14:00FC HEIDENHEIM

Germany : 3 Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10WEHEN2-0HALLESCHER FC
07/10MEPPEN1-01860 MUNCHEN
08/10WURZBURGER KICKERS0-0SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH
10/10ENERGIE COTTBUS1-2HALLESCHER FC
16/10HALLESCHER FC0-1HANSA ROSTOCK
19/10CARL ZEISS JENA20:00AALEN
20/10SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH15:00MEPPEN
20/10HALLESCHER FC15:00UNTERHACHING
20/101860 MUNCHEN15:00BRAUNSCHWEIG
20/10SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE15:00OSNABRUCK
20/10KAISERSLAUTERN15:00KFC UERDINGEN
20/10FORTUNA KOLN15:00ENERGIE COTTBUS
21/10PREUSSEN MUNSTER15:00WURZBURGER KICKERS
21/10KARLSRUHER SC15:00WEHEN
21/10FSV ZWICKAU14:00HANSA ROSTOCK
26/10BRAUNSCHWEIG20:00OSNABRUCK
27/10ENERGIE COTTBUS15:00CARL ZEISS JENA
27/10UNTERHACHING15:00KARLSRUHER SC
27/10WEHEN15:00FSV ZWICKAU
27/10WURZBURGER KICKERS15:00HALLESCHER FC
27/10KFC UERDINGEN15:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
27/10HANSA ROSTOCK15:00FORTUNA KOLN