15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FC0-090+15:00LENS - BREST2-390+15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-190+15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS1-090+15:00ROEA (W) - KOLBOTN (W)2-090+15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTO2-290+15:05SUPERSPORT UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC0-290+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-148'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-062'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY2-061'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-067'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-267'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-365'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-063'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-064'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-064'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-362'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-064'16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-345+16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-045+16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-0Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-045+16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-0Half Time16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-0Half Time16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-2Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-0Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-022'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-021'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-022'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

Germany : 3 Liga

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FORTUNA KOLN13541012 - 233008 - 021104 - 2
2PADERBORN13541015 - 722008 - 232107 - 5
3MAGDEBURG1254019 - 622005 - 132014 - 5
4WERDER BREMEN II1153207 - 132105 - 021102 - 1
5AALEN1053119 - 422005 - 131114 - 3
6WEHEN1053117 - 222002 - 031115 - 2
7SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH852216 - 632106 - 120110 - 5
8PREUSSEN MUNSTER752125 - 331023 - 221102 - 1
9HANSA ROSTOCK742114 - 220111 - 222003 - 0
10MEPPEN752129 - 831117 - 421012 - 4
11UNTERHACHING752127 - 921105 - 431022 - 5
12CHEMNITZER FC551226 - 831113 - 420113 - 4
13CARL ZEISS JENA441123 - 420111 - 321012 - 1
14KARLSRUHER SC451136 - 1221104 - 330032 - 9
15OSNABRUCK350325 - 1220113 - 730212 - 5
16WURZBURGER KICKERS240224 - 620111 - 220113 - 4
17HALLESCHER FC250239 - 1330125 - 820114 - 5
18RW ERFURT250232 - 730121 - 320111 - 4
19FSV ZWICKAU250232 - 920202 - 230030 - 7
20SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE140132 - 820021 - 420111 - 4
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FORTUNA KOLNWWWDWWWWWD
2PADERBORNDWWWWWWDWW
3MAGDEBURGLWWWWWWLWW
4WERDER BREMEN IIWDWWDWWDDW
5AALENLWWWDWWLWD
6WEHENWWWLDWWWLD
7SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHWDWLDWWDDL
8PREUSSEN MUNSTERDWWLLWLLDW
9HANSA ROSTOCKWDWLDLWW
10MEPPENDLLWWDLWLW
11UNTERHACHINGLWLDWWDLLW
12CHEMNITZER FCWLLDDWLDLD
13CARL ZEISS JENALLWDLDLW
14KARLSRUHER SCDLLWLDWLLL
15OSNABRUCKDLLDDLDDLD
16WURZBURGER KICKERSDDLLDLDL
17HALLESCHER FCDLLDLDLLLD
18RW ERFURTDLLDLDLLLD
19FSV ZWICKAULDLDLDDLLL
20SPORTFREUNDE LOTTELDLLLLDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/08SPORTFREUNDE LO15:00CARL ZEISS JENA
20/08WURZBURGER KICK15:00HANSA ROSTOCK
25/08PADERBORN20:00MEPPEN
26/08OSNABRUCK15:00SPORTFREUNDE LO
26/08AALEN15:00RW ERFURT
26/08CARL ZEISS JENA15:00SONNENHOF GROSS
26/08UNTERHACHING15:00CHEMNITZER FC
26/08KARLSRUHER SC15:00HALLESCHER FC
26/08MAGDEBURG15:00WERDER BREMEN I
26/08WEHEN15:00FORTUNA KOLN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/08SONNENHOF GROSS0-0AALEN
19/08PREUSSEN MUNSTE0-1MAGDEBURG
19/08CHEMNITZER FC0-0OSNABRUCK
19/08HALLESCHER FC1-2UNTERHACHING
19/08RW ERFURT0-1PADERBORN
19/08WERDER BREMEN I0-0WEHEN
18/08FORTUNA KOLN4-0KARLSRUHER SC
18/08MEPPEN4-0FSV ZWICKAU
06/08OSNABRUCK3-3HALLESCHER FC
06/08MAGDEBURG2-1WURZBURGER KICK
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FORTUNA KOLN1203111011110110
2PADERBORN0211002012211101
3MAGDEBURG0211020012211110
4WERDER BREMEN II2103120020111100
5AALEN0211020021122010
6WEHEN2002200012121110
7SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH2112111011021010
8PREUSSEN MUNSTER2103210020111100
9HANSA ROSTOCK1111110020021100
10MEPPEN0321012002110200
11UNTERHACHING0220002012121200
12CHEMNITZER FC2112201011200110
13CARL ZEISS JENA2011020020021100
14KARLSRUHER SC0220011012120120
15OSNABRUCK0211002012121110
16WURZBURGER KICKERS2011110002200110
17HALLESCHER FC1221020102200110
18RW ERFURT3012210011110200
19FSV ZWICKAU2020020021031110
20SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1111020011110200