13:45MALAYSIA - VIETNAM1-2Half Time14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - CLUB AFRICAIN0-138'14:30GUBBIO - BASSANO VIRTUS0-05'17:00SMOUHA SC - AL MASRY0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
01/12ANGERS1-1CAEN
01/12GUINGAMP0-0NICE
01/12LILLE2-2LYON
01/12NIMES3-0AMIENS
01/12MONACO1-2MONTPELLIER
02/12RENNES1-4STRASBOURG
02/12BORDEAUX2-2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
02/12MARSEILLE0-0REIMS
02/12TOULOUSE2-2DIJON
04/12MONTPELLIER0-1LILLE
04/12NICE0-0ANGERS
04/12AMIENS0-2MONACO
05/12REIMS0-1TOULOUSE
05/12DIJON2-1GUINGAMP
05/12STRASBOURG1-1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
05/12BORDEAUX3-2SAINT ETIENNE
05/12CAEN1-2NIMES
05/12LYON0-2RENNES
05/12NANTES3-2MARSEILLE
08/12GUINGAMP1-2AMIENS
08/12RENNES2-0DIJON
09/12LILLE1-1REIMS
09/12STRASBOURG2-2CAEN
14/12NICE21:45SAINT ETIENNE
15/12NANTES21:00MONTPELLIER
15/12CAEN21:00TOULOUSE
15/12DIJON18:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
15/12AMIENS21:00ANGERS
15/12REIMS21:00STRASBOURG
16/12GUINGAMP18:00RENNES
16/12MARSEILLE22:00BORDEAUX
16/12NIMES16:00LILLE
16/12LYON14:00MONACO

France : Ligue 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
01/12GRENOBLE1-1METZ
03/12AUXERRE0-0LORIENT
04/12TROYES3-2ORLEANS
04/12AS BEZIERS0-3GRENOBLE
04/12LE HAVRE2-1CHATEAUROUX
04/12PARIS FC3-0CLERMONT FOOT
04/12SOCHAUX2-0GFCO AJACCIO
04/12METZ2-0RED STAR 93
04/12LENS2-1BREST
04/12AJACCIO1-1NANCY
04/12NIORT1-0VALENCIENNES
14/12BREST21:00AS BEZIERS
14/12ORLEANS21:00AJACCIO
14/12CHATEAUROUX21:00AUXERRE
14/12GRENOBLE21:00PARIS FC
14/12RED STAR 9321:00SOCHAUX
14/12LORIENT21:00NIORT
14/12NANCY21:00TROYES
14/12GFCO AJACCIO21:00LE HAVRE
15/12CLERMONT FOOT16:00LENS
17/12VALENCIENNES21:45METZ
21/12CHATEAUROUX21:30GFCO AJACCIO
21/12PARIS FC21:30RED STAR 93
21/12AS BEZIERS21:30ORLEANS
21/12METZ21:30NANCY
21/12NIORT21:30BREST
21/12AUXERRE21:30GRENOBLE
21/12TROYES21:30CLERMONT FOOT

France : Championnat National

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/12LAVAL21:30TOURS
14/12DRANCY21:00RODEZ AVEYRON
14/12MARIGNANE21:00DUNKERQUE
14/12ENTENTE SANNOIS21:00LE MANS
14/12LYON LA DUCHERE21:00VILLEFRANCHE
14/12CONCARNEAU21:00BOULOGNE
14/12BOURG PERONNAS21:00QUEVILLY
14/12CHAMBLY21:00AVRANCHES
14/12CHOLET21:00PAU FC
20/12RODEZ AVEYRON21:30LAVAL
21/12BOULOGNE21:00BOURG PERONNAS
21/12LE MANS21:00MARIGNANE
21/12CONCARNEAU21:00AVRANCHES
21/12PAU FC21:00ENTENTE SANNOIS
21/12VILLEFRANCHE21:00CHOLET
21/12DUNKERQUE21:00CHAMBLY
21/12QUEVILLY21:00DRANCY
21/12TOURS21:00LYON LA DUCHERE