20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-290+20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY2-286'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-175'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-251'20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-155'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-161'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-164'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-052'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-164'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-057'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-260'20:30FANO - MODENA0-061'20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-054'20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-048'20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-146'21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-1Half Time21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-045+21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO1-045+21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-0Half Time21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI1-045+21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-044'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-041'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-045+21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-0Half Time21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-0Half Time21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-0Half Time21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-0Half Time21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-031'21:15LYON - MONACO0-034'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-032'21:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - CONCEPTION FC0-09'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-014'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-017'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-016'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04ANGERS0-2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
15/04RENNES2-0LILLE
15/04MONACO2-1DIJON
15/04MONTPELLIER2-0LORIENT
15/04NICE3-1NANCY
15/04GUINGAMP2-1TOULOUSE
15/04METZ2-2CAEN
16/04MARSEILLE4-0SAINT ETIENNE
16/04NANTES0-1BORDEAUX
18/04METZ2-3PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
21/04NANCY0-0MARSEILLE
22/04BORDEAUX2-0BASTIA
22/04LORIENT5-1METZ
22/04CAEN0-2NANTES
22/04LILLE3-0GUINGAMP
22/04PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2-0MONTPELLIER
22/04DIJON3-2ANGERS
23/04LYON22:15MONACO
23/04SAINT ETIENNE1-1RENNES
23/04TOULOUSE1-1NICE
28/04ANGERS21:45LYON
29/04NANTES21:00LORIENT
29/04GUINGAMP21:00SAINT ETIENNE
29/04BASTIA21:00RENNES
29/04METZ21:00NANCY
29/04MONTPELLIER21:00LILLE
29/04MONACO18:00TOULOUSE
30/04NICE22:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
30/04CAEN16:00MARSEILLE
30/04DIJON18:00BORDEAUX

France : Ligue 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04GFCO AJACCIO4-4CLERMONT FOOT
14/04AMIENS2-0LE HAVRE
14/04BOURG PERONNAS0-2VALENCIENNES
14/04NIORT0-3BREST
14/04LAVAL5-2REIMS
14/04TROYES3-2RED STAR 93
14/04TOURS3-1SOCHAUX
14/04NIMES2-0ORLEANS
15/04LENS0-1AUXERRE
17/04STRASBOURG4-2AJACCIO
21/04AJACCIO3-1NIORT
21/04LAVAL1-2STRASBOURG
21/04AUXERRE1-1TOURS
21/04VALENCIENNES4-0ORLEANS
21/04REIMS1-1NIMES
21/04SOCHAUX1-2GFCO AJACCIO
21/04RED STAR 934-1BOURG PERONNAS
21/04CLERMONT FOOT1-1TROYES
22/04BREST2-3AMIENS
24/04LE HAVRE21:45LENS
28/04NIORT21:00REIMS
28/04BOURG PERONNAS21:00SOCHAUX
28/04GFCO AJACCIO21:00VALENCIENNES
28/04NIMES21:00AUXERRE
28/04AMIENS21:00AJACCIO
28/04ORLEANS21:00RED STAR 93
28/04STRASBOURG21:00LE HAVRE
28/04TOURS21:00CLERMONT FOOT
29/04TROYES16:00BREST
01/05LENS21:45LAVAL

France : Championnat National

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04BOULOGNE1-2AVRANCHES
14/04EPINAL1-0DUNKERQUE
14/04PAU FC0-1AS BEZIERS
14/04ASM BELFORT1-0CRETEIL
14/04CHATEAUROUX1-1CHAMBLY
14/04QUEVILLY2-0SEDAN
14/04CONCARNEAU1-0BASTIA CA
14/04LA HERBIERS0-1PARIS FC
15/04LYON LA DUCHERE1-1MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
21/04CHAMBLY0-1EPINAL
21/04DUNKERQUE0-0PAU FC
21/04CRETEIL2-1BASTIA CA
21/04SEDAN2-2BOULOGNE
21/04PARIS FC0-0QUEVILLY
21/04MARSEILLE CONSOLAT1-1LA HERBIERS
21/04AS BEZIERS2-3LYON LA DUCHERE
21/04AVRANCHES2-1ASM BELFORT
22/04CHATEAUROUX2-0CONCARNEAU
27/04PAU FC21:00CHAMBLY
28/04LES HERBIERS21:00AS BEZIERS
28/04BOULOGNE21:00PARIS FC
28/04LYON LA DUCHERE21:00DUNKERQUE
28/04BASTIA CA21:00AVRANCHES
28/04CONCARNEAU21:00CRETEIL
28/04ASM BELFORT21:00SEDAN
28/04EPINAL21:00CHATEAUROUX
29/04QUEVILLY16:00MARSEILLE CONSOLAT