11:30SEVILLA B - CD EL QJIDO 20120-032'11:30UMRANIYESPOR - ALTAY0-032'11:30HATAYSPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI1-132'11:30ALCOYANO - AT. BALEARES0-032'11:30ALMERIA B - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA0-232'12:00AD UNION ADARVE - BURGOS0-02'12:00UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC0-02'12:00VALLADOLID B - CORUXO F.C.0-02'12:00MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO CD0-03'12:00MALAGA B - MARBELLA0-03'12:00FUENLABRADA - GUIJUELO0-03'12:00UCAM MURCIA - GRANADA B0-01'12:00FC JUMILLA - LINENSE0-02'12:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - IBIZA EIVISSA1-02'12:00INTER DE MADRID - S.S. REYES0-01'12:00OSASUNA - MALLORCA0-02'12:00REAL BETIS - GIRONA0-01'12:00EJEA - BARCELONA B0-02'12:00LEVANTE B - UD CORNELLA0-04'12:00UP LANGREO - OVIEDO B0-02'14:00OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI - ANAGENISI KARDITSAS0-0Post16:00RIVERS UNITED FC - KATSINA UNITED0-0Post16:00YOBE DESERT STARS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post20:00REMO BELEM - TAPAJOS0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN5319172062 - 1010100037 - 3972025 - 7
2LILLE4021124534 - 211173121 - 91051413 - 12
3SAINT ETIENNE3620106431 - 231082021 - 71024410 - 16
4LYON342097433 - 241163217 - 8934216 - 16
5STRASBOURG322188537 - 251044217 - 111144320 - 14
6MONTPELLIER311987426 - 161044214 - 7943212 - 9
7NICE312187616 - 19104247 - 11114529 - 8
8RENNES292085729 - 27942313 - 111143416 - 16
9MARSEILLE281984732 - 29953118 - 71031614 - 22
10REIMS2821610517 - 201145210 - 8102537 - 12
11NIMES262075827 - 291033412 - 111042415 - 18
12BORDEAUX251967622 - 221044215 - 1292347 - 10
13TOULOUSE252167821 - 311024412 - 16114349 - 15
14NANTES232065926 - 271043318 - 10102268 - 17
15ANGERS201948721 - 241024411 - 13924310 - 11
16CAEN182039820 - 281024411 - 14101549 - 14
17AMIENS1821531318 - 361031612 - 17112276 - 19
18DIJON1719451017 - 3292257 - 161023510 - 16
19MONACO1521361219 - 36110479 - 231032510 - 13
20GUINGAMP1421351316 - 451013610 - 18112276 - 27
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWDDWWWWWWWWWWWWDDW
2LILLELDWDWLWWWDDDLWWLLWWW
3SAINT ETIENNEWLWLDWWWDWWWWWLDLLDW
4LYONWWDLWDDDWDWLWDLWWDDD
5STRASBOURGLWDDLWWWWDLDDWDDWLWW
6MONTPELLIERWLDWLDLDWWWDLDDWLWLD
7NICEWDDDLWDDLWWDDWWWDLDD
8RENNESDDLWWWWLDLDLWWDWDWWL
9MARSEILLELWWDLDDLWWLWDDWLWLDL
10REIMSWDLDWDDDWWLWDDDWLDDD
11NIMESLWWWLLWLDLWLWLLLWWWL
12BORDEAUXDDDDWDLWWLDDWDDLDDLW
13TOULOUSELDWLWLDWDLLDLDDLWLWW
14NANTESDDLWLWLLWWDWWLLWDLLL
15ANGERSLWDDDDDLDLWDDLWDLDDD
16CAENDLDLDWDLDLLLWLLLDDDD
17AMIENSLLLWDDLLWLLLDLLWLWDL
18DIJONLLDDWLLDLLLDWDLDLDLL
19MONACOWLWLLDDLDLLLDLLLWWLD
20GUINGAMPLDLLWLWLDLDLLWDLLLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/01RENNES16:00MONTPELLIER
20/01ANGERS18:00NANTES
20/01CAEN18:00MARSEILLE
20/01BORDEAUX20:00DIJON
20/01SAINT ETIENNE22:00LYON
23/01NIMES20:00ANGERS
25/01MARSEILLE21:45LILLE
26/01NANTES18:00SAINT ETIENNE
26/01STRASBOURG21:00BORDEAUX
26/01GUINGAMP21:00REIMS
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/01MONACO1-5STRASBOURG
19/01NIMES0-1TOULOUSE
19/01PARIS SAINT GER9-0GUINGAMP
19/01REIMS1-1NICE
18/01LILLE2-1AMIENS
16/01SAINT ETIENNE2-1MARSEILLE
16/01TOULOUSE2-2LYON
16/01NIMES1-0NANTES
16/01GUINGAMP2-1RENNES
16/01MONACO1-1NICE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2837225127540450
2LILLE4774353055554330
3SAINT ETIENNE4655180164643340
4LYON9247281027631350
5STRASBOURG5573163056831640
6MONTPELLIER6446361054542610
7NICE73285410101565600
8RENNES6345153038921730
9MARSEILLE5436144037732350
10REIMS8356641082464420
11NIMES6446523046462431
12BORDEAUX5555343063453510
13TOULOUSE4673253065564520
14NANTES5555244055552710
15ANGERS6464441163544221
16CAEN4673343064552620
17AMIENS3764253065474520
18DIJON4545162046372530
19MONACO5674254064552710
20GUINGAMP4682253047383521