France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN91382945105 - 3519172063 - 1019122542 - 25
2LILLE7538229768 - 3319134242 - 111995526 - 22
3LYON7238219870 - 4719124338 - 191995532 - 28
4SAINT ETIENNE66381991059 - 4119132434 - 141967625 - 27
5MARSEILLE61381871360 - 5219114431 - 171973929 - 35
6MONTPELLIER59381514953 - 421988331 - 201976622 - 22
7NICE563815111230 - 3519104519 - 141957711 - 21
8REIMS55381316939 - 421987421 - 181959518 - 24
9NIMES53381581557 - 581995530 - 2019631027 - 38
10RENNES523813131255 - 521987427 - 181956828 - 34
11STRASBOURG493811161158 - 481968531 - 251958627 - 23
12NANTES48381391648 - 481994635 - 2419451013 - 24
13ANGERS463810161244 - 491959524 - 221957720 - 27
14BORDEAUX413810111734 - 421976624 - 2119351110 - 21
15AMIENS38389111831 - 521975720 - 2219261111 - 30
16TOULOUSE38388141635 - 571949620 - 2619451015 - 31
17MONACO36388121838 - 571946919 - 291946919 - 28
18DIJON3438972231 - 601964918 - 2919331313 - 31
19CAEN33387121929 - 5419451016 - 271937913 - 27
20GUINGAMP27385122128 - 681937916 - 2719251212 - 41
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINLLWLDWWLWWDWDWWLLLWL
2LILLEDWDWDWWLWLWWWWWWDDDL
3LYONLLWWDWWWWWLWDWDWLWWW
4SAINT ETIENNEDWWWWLWDLWWWLWLWDWWD
5MARSEILLELWWLDLWWWDWLLWDLLWDW
6MONTPELLIERLWWWDWDLDWWWDDWLLWWL
7NICEWDLWDDLWDWLWDWLLWDDL
8REIMSDDLDLLWWDWDLLWDLDDLW
9NIMESWLWLWWDLDWWWWLLLLLWD
10RENNESLDLDDDWWWLDDDWDDLLDW
11STRASBOURGDDLDDLLWDWDLDLLDDDLW
12NANTESWWWWWDDLLWWWWLDLLWDD
13ANGERSDWLDWLLDDDDDLDDDWLWL
14BORDEAUXWLLLLLLWLDWLLLDDLLLW
15AMIENSDDLDDDLWWDDDDWDDDLDL
16TOULOUSEWLDLDDLLWLWDDLLDLLDL
17MONACODDLDLLWLWDLDLWWDLDLL
18DIJONWDWLLWLWLLDWWWLLWLLL
19CAENLLWWDWLLLLLWWLLWLWDL
20GUINGAMPDDLLDDDLDWDLDDLLDLDL
DD
DDDD
DD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
24/05CAEN0-1BORDEAUX
24/05NICE2-0MONACO
24/05RENNES3-1LILLE
24/05DIJON2-1TOULOUSE
24/05AMIENS2-1GUINGAMP
24/051-1
24/05MARSEILLE1-0MONTPELLIER
24/05REIMS3-1PARIS SAINT GER
24/05ANGERS1-1SAINT ETIENNE
24/05NANTES0-1STRASBOURG
24/05NIMES2-3LYON
21/051-1
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN4159103411141512727100
2LILLE81181175701091186760
3LYON910118211606131184780
4SAINT ETIENNE811811414011181094870
5MARSEILLE109712410507121453871
6MONTPELLIER109118311501181097840
7NICE15441599101546139910
8REIMS12791079301459107750
9NIMES109109667051491021061
10RENNES127910586061315411080
11STRASBOURG910136210709101275860
12NANTES811118478013681181010
13ANGERS11811878311091098461
14BORDEAUX118910784014561310810
15AMIENS91091087401277127840
16TOULOUSE118118774191011851130
17MONACO118109595011810941050
18DIJON910910411401094157750
19CAEN10991095501367126940
20GUINGAMP118118775081171251031
111
222
111