10:00PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKARSched10:45PERLIS - PDRMSched10:45ATM FA - PKNP FCSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched12:30PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - WARRIORS FCSched13:30SEMEN PADANG - AREMA MALANGSched13:35SCHALKE 04 - INTERSched14:00BARNSLEY - SUNDERLAND U21Sched15:00SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - UITMSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - TERENGGANUSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - KUANTAN FASched16:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - HERACLESSched17:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - OOSTENDESched17:30SEPSI OSK - JUVENTUS BUCURESTISched17:30FC ANKER WISMAR - HERTHA BERLINSched17:45VEREYA - CHERNO MORE VARNASched18:00ALUMINIJ - KRSKO POSAVJESched18:00SWEDEN (W) - RUSSIA (W)Sched18:00KAYSERISPOR - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched18:00SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00NANCY - AMIENSSched18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched18:00CAMBUUR - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched18:30SV SCHALDING-HEINING - TSV BUCHBACHSched18:30BORDEAUX - GUINGAMPSched18:30ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - AMKAR PERMSched18:30BAYREUTH - INGOLSTADT IISched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - TRANS NARVASched18:30BW LINZ - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched18:30KAPFENBERG - FC LIEFERINGSched18:30WATTENS - HARTBERGSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:00PEC ZWOLLE - GENCLERBIRLIGISched19:00KV MECHELEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRONSched19:00KFC UERDINGEN - FC COLOGNESched19:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched19:00STRASBOURG - SOCHAUXSched19:00SCHWEINFURT - VFB EICHSTATTSched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTISched19:001860 MUNCHEN - BURGHAUSENSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - FC MEMMINGENSched19:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD - NORWICH CITYSched19:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - OUD HEVERLEESched20:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - STEAUA BUCURESTISched20:00VOJVODINA - CUKARICKISched20:00XAMAX - AARAUSched20:00AUXERRE - TROYESSched20:00LENS - GENTSched20:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched20:00DINAMO ZAGREB - CIBALIASched20:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - CARDIFF CITYSched20:15SPORT HUANCAYO - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - NIECIECZASched20:30REAL BETIS - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:30KARLSRUHER SC - OSNABRUCKSched20:30RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched20:45CABINTEELY - SHELBOURNESched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45GERMANY (W) - ITALY (W)Sched20:45UC DUBLIN - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - HIBERNIANSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - LONGFORD TOWNSched21:00ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - BRAY WANDERERSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00DELFIN SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched23:00DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched00:00NEW YORK COSMOS - VALENCIASched00:15AMERICA MG - FIGUEIRENSESched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - ATLANTA UNITEDSched01:10GENERAL DIAZ - CERRO PORTENOSched01:30SANTIAGO WANDERERS - COBRESALSched01:30LUVERDENSE - PARANA CLUBESched01:30SANTA CRUZ - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - MONTERREYSched02:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - DEPORTIVO MACARASched02:00EL NACIONAL - CLAN JUVENILSched02:30LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched02:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - ATLETICO PARANASched02:30CEARA - GOIASSched02:45EXPRESO ROJO - PATRIOTASSched02:45BARCELONA SC - FUERZO AMARILLA SCSched03:00RIVER PLATE - EMELECSched04:00CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD FCSched19:00SUDAN - BURUNDI0-0Post21:00FINN HARPS - CORK CITY0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONACO95383053107 - 3119171163 - 1319134244 - 18
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN8738276583 - 2719136042 - 719140541 - 20
3NICE78382212463 - 3619144139 - 161988324 - 20
4LYON67382141377 - 4819121646 - 261993731 - 223
5MARSEILLE623817111057 - 4119134233 - 131947824 - 28
6BORDEAUX59381514953 - 431996427 - 191968526 - 24
7NANTES51381491540 - 541984719 - 241965821 - 30
8SAINT ETIENNE503812141241 - 421979324 - 181955917 - 24
9RENNES503812141236 - 4219106326 - 151928910 - 27
10GUINGAMP50381481646 - 5319123428 - 1319251218 - 40
11LILLE46381371840 - 471973924 - 241964916 - 23
12ANGERS46381371840 - 491985623 - 1719521217 - 32
13TOULOUSE443810141437 - 411986528 - 18192899 - 23
14METZ433811101739 - 721977527 - 3419431212 - 38
15MONTPELLIER39381091948 - 661985628 - 2219241320 - 44
16DIJON37388131746 - 581976627 - 2119171119 - 37
17CAEN37381072136 - 6519721021 - 3719351115 - 28
18LORIENT36381062244 - 701974825 - 2919321419 - 41
19NANCY3538982129 - 521973921 - 231925128 - 29
20BASTIA34388102029 - 541959517 - 1419311512 - 40
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONACOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
2PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWWLWWDWWWWWDWWWWLW
3NICEWWWDWLLDWDWWWLWDWDLD
4LYONWLWLWWWDWWLLWDLDWWWW
5MARSEILLEDDWDWWDWLWDWWWWDDDWD
6BORDEAUXLWWWDDDDWDWWWDLLWDDD
7NANTESWDLWWLWLWDWLWWLWDWLL
8SAINT ETIENNEDLDWDLLLLDDDDLDWLWLL
9RENNESDLWDLWWLWDDWWLDDLDLW
10GUINGAMPWLWLLWLWWWWLWWLDLLLL
11LILLEWLLWWLLWLDLWLWDWWLWL
12ANGERSLLLLLDWWWWLLLWWLLLDW
13TOULOUSEWDLDLLDDDDDDLDDLWLLD
14METZLDLLWWDLWLDLWDLDLLWL
15MONTPELLIERLWWLLLLLDLLWLLLLWLLL
16DIJONDLLWDLWDLLLWDWLDDLLD
17CAENLLDLLWLDLLLLLLWDLDWD
18LORIENTWWLWLDLDLLWWDDLWWLLL
19NANCYLWLDLLLWLLWDLWLLLLLL
20BASTIALWLLWLWLDDLLWWLLWLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/05LORIENT1-1BORDEAUX
20/05RENNES2-3MONACO
20/05NANCY3-1SAINT ETIENNE
20/05GUINGAMP1-0METZ
20/05LILLE3-0NANTES
20/05ANGERS2-0MONTPELLIER
20/05PARIS SAINT GER1-1CAEN
20/05LYON3-3NICE
20/05MARSEILLE1-0BASTIA
20/05TOULOUSE0-0DIJON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONACO1189100711161311821061
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN109613311506139103970
3NICE71212739701271098740
4LYON4151271711071210931150
5MARSEILLE11861369408111276580
6BORDEAUX118811694010911831060
7NANTES127712874011810931150
8SAINT ETIENNE127910766012771251130
9RENNES1549106103013681161210
10GUINGAMP127811710207121093880
11LILLE910109610301277128830
12ANGERS1188116112010991031330
13TOULOUSE10910968501367129820
14METZ81111839618114156850
15MONTPELLIER910118410509101183961
16DIJON11881177508111364870
17CAEN10961357701368117840
18LORIENT811127410508118115590
19NANCY109514511301454158830
20BASTIA1459107111081171251040