20:00WAALWIJK - HELMOND SPORT1-172'20:00EINDHOVEN - DORDRECHT4-168'20:00VOLENDAM - CAMBUUR0-071'20:00DEN BOSCH - TELSTAR3-471'20:05PARTICK THISTLE - INVERNESS CT1-168'20:30LOMMEL - OUD HEVERLEE0-1Half Time20:30COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNE0-0Half Time20:45LLANDUDNO FC - ABERYSTWYTH0-042'20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-342'20:45ALGERIA - GAMBIA0-040'20:45ALBANIA - TURKEY0-142'20:45SEVILLA - SCHALKE 041-040'20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWN0-041'20:45WEXFORD YOUTHS - BRAY WANDERERS0-041'20:45ENGLAND - CZECH REPUBLIC1-041'20:45PORTUGAL - UKRAINE0-042'20:45ANDORRA - ICELAND0-142'20:45MOLDOVA - FRANCE0-342'20:45LUXEMBOURG - LITHUANIA0-142'20:45TNS - BALA TOWN0-036'20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITED0-142'21:00ARGENTINA - VENEZUELA0-128'21:00TENERIFE - OSASUNA0-128'21:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - ALMERIA0-028'21:05FINN HARPS - SHAMROCK ROVERS0-022'11:30 - NORTH STAR FC0-0Post13:00AL JAISH - AL KARAMAH0-0Post13:00AL TALEIAH - AL ITTIHAD0-0Post13:00HERAFIO HALAB - TISHREEN0-0Post13:00HUTTEEN - AL-SAHEL0-0Post13:00AL MAJD - AL WAHDA0-0Post13:00AL SHORTA - JABLAH0-0Post13:00AL WATHBAH - AL NAWAEIR0-0Post20:00ALMERE CITY - FC OSS0-0Abd
Coral £30 Free Bet

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN7728252186 - 1615150053 - 613102133 - 10
2LILLE5729176645 - 241594226 - 101482419 - 14
3LYON5329158650 - 3515103229 - 131455421 - 22
4MARSEILLE47291451045 - 381493225 - 91552820 - 29
5SAINT ETIENNE4629137941 - 341492324 - 121545617 - 22
6REIMS46291113531 - 271576217 - 111447314 - 16
7MONTPELLIER42291012740 - 341456322 - 151556418 - 19
8RENNES4128118939 - 361474321 - 131444618 - 23
9NICE41291181021 - 291473412 - 12154569 - 17
10STRASBOURG3929912845 - 351456322 - 161546523 - 19
11NIMES37281071140 - 421455420 - 151452720 - 27
12ANGERS3629812933 - 331556418 - 151436515 - 18
13BORDEAUX34298101128 - 311566320 - 16142488 - 15
14TOULOUSE32297111128 - 431437415 - 181544713 - 25
15NANTES3128871331 - 351354422 - 15153399 - 20
16MONACO3029791330 - 441535715 - 251444615 - 19
17AMIENS2929851624 - 431461716 - 19152498 - 24
18GUINGAMP2229571719 - 511534812 - 21142397 - 30
19DIJON2129561821 - 461433811 - 2415231010 - 22
20CAEN20293111523 - 441525812 - 231416711 - 21
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINLWWWWWWWWWWWWWDWLWWW
2LILLEWWWDDWWLLWWDWLWWWWDW
3LYONWWLWLWDWWDWWWWDWWLLD
4MARSEILLELWWWDWWLDLWWWWLWLWDL
5SAINT ETIENNEDLWLWLLWWWLWLLWDLWLW
6REIMSWWDWWDDWDDWWDWDDWDWD
7MONTPELLIERDDDLLWDLLDWDLDDDDLWL
8RENNESDLWWLDWDWDWWDWWWLLLD
9NICEWLWLLWLDDWWWWDDDLLLL
10STRASBOURGWLLDDLDDDWWLDDWWLDLD
11NIMESWLDWWLLDWLWDWDWLLWLL
12ANGERSDWWWLDDDLWWWDDDLDWLD
13BORDEAUXLLWDLLDDDWWDLDWLLLLD
14TOULOUSEDLDLDLWDLDDDDWWWLLLD
15NANTESLDLWLWDLWWLDLWLLWLDL
16MONACOLWDWWDDWDLWWWDLDLDDW
17AMIENSLLWLWDWDDLLWWWDLLLDD
18GUINGAMPLLLDWDLWWLLWDWLWLLDL
19DIJONLLLLLDLLDWLLDLLLLLLL
20CAENLLLDDLLLLLLDLLDDLLDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
29/03RENNES21:45LYON
30/03MARSEILLE18:00ANGERS
31/03AMIENS16:00BORDEAUX
31/03DIJON16:00NICE
31/03MONACO16:00CAEN
31/03SAINT ETIENNE16:00NIMES
31/03NANTES18:00LILLE
31/03TOULOUSE22:00PARIS SAINT GER
03/04MONTPELLIER20:00GUINGAMP
03/04STRASBOURG20:00REIMS
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
17/03PARIS SAINT GER3-1MARSEILLE
17/03LYON3-2MONTPELLIER
17/03REIMS1-0NANTES
17/03BORDEAUX1-1RENNES
16/03NIMES2-2STRASBOURG
16/03ANGERS0-0AMIENS
16/03GUINGAMP1-0DIJON
16/03CAEN0-5SAINT ETIENNE
15/03NICE1-1TOULOUSE
15/03LILLE0-1MONACO
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN312693381310761660
2LILLE7878654086775630
3LYON96872103059863560
4MARSEILLE9541037405101143660
5SAINT ETIENNE68773100196784650
6REIMS105787620113775630
7MONTPELLIER7777374087964830
8RENNES95683740591131940
9NICE11331176101235107710
10STRASBOURG771042840781053750
11NIMES8677545059682741
12ANGERS9678752186866341
13BORDEAUX87875730113597610
14TOULOUSE8695473078964830
15NANTES767635501055107710
16MONACO8796384086773830
17AMIENS68775630965106630
18GUINGAMP96876630684105621
19DIJON77682930963126630
20CAEN7887654095773830