18:00GENCLERBIRLIGI - GOZTEPE1-037'18:00GORNIK ZABRZE - NIECIECZA1-038'18:00MACCABI AHI NAZRAT - HAPOEL KFAR SABA0-038'18:00IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM0-039'18:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE0-038'18:10AL AHLI - AL JAZIRA1-028'18:30LARISA - PANATHINAIKOS0-08'20:45HITCHIN TOWN - SLOUGH0-0Post21:00PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI - LALA FC0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN6826222281 - 1913130051 - 91392230 - 10
2MONACO5626175464 - 2614112140 - 141263324 - 12
3MARSEILLE5526167356 - 291393132 - 121374224 - 17
4LYON4926147556 - 321264223 - 151483333 - 17
5NANTES3926116927 - 271262411 - 91454516 - 18
6MONTPELLIER3826911624 - 211456315 - 11124539 - 10
7RENNES35261051132 - 351251611 - 151454521 - 20
8BORDEAUX35261051132 - 351262418 - 161443714 - 19
9NICE35261051132 - 381472520 - 181233612 - 20
10GUINGAMP3426971026 - 331355314 - 121342712 - 21
11SAINT ETIENNE3326961127 - 401355319 - 20134188 - 20
12CAEN3226951220 - 301463513 - 14123277 - 16
13DIJON3125941236 - 521382324 - 171212912 - 35
14STRASBOURG3026861232 - 471363420 - 181323812 - 29
15TROYES2725831424 - 341362512 - 111221912 - 23
16TOULOUSE2726761322 - 331253411 - 91423911 - 24
17LILLE2726761325 - 411344515 - 191332810 - 22
18AMIENS2626751422 - 301353515 - 13132297 - 17
19ANGERS25265101127 - 391334614 - 231326513 - 16
20METZ1826531823 - 471331912 - 231322911 - 24
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWLWWWWWWWWWWLWWLWW
2MONACOWDDWDWWWWWDWWWDLWDDW
3MARSEILLEWWWWDWDWWWWDWWWDLWWD
4LYONWDWWLLLDDLWDWLWWWLLD
5NANTESWLDLWLDDWLWLLDDWDWLD
6MONTPELLIERWDDWLWWDDLDWWDDDWDLW
7RENNESLLWWLLWDWWLLWLDLWLWD
8BORDEAUXLWLWWWWLWLLLWWLLWWWL
9NICEDWDWLLLDWWWWLDWWDDLL
10GUINGAMPWWLLLWDDDWWLLDWDWLWD
11SAINT ETIENNELWLLWWDWDDLWWDLLLLWW
12CAENLLWLLWDDLDLLWDDLLWLD
13DIJONWLDLLWWLWWWDWWLLLLLL
14STRASBOURGLLLWLLWLWWLWLWDWLLLL
15TROYESWLLLWLLWWLWLWWLLLLLL
16TOULOUSELLDLWWLDLWLDWLLLLLWD
17LILLEDWLLWLDDWDLWLDWLLWLD
18AMIENSLLDWLLLDLLDWLDWLLLLL
19ANGERSWDWLWLLLDWWWLLLLLDLL
20METZWDWLWLLLLDWWWLLWDLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/02TROYES19:30DIJON
23/02STRASBOURG21:45MONTPELLIER
24/02TOULOUSE18:00MONACO
24/02DIJON21:00CAEN
24/02GUINGAMP21:00METZ
24/02LILLE21:00ANGERS
24/02RENNES21:00TROYES
24/02NANTES21:00AMIENS
25/02BORDEAUX16:00NICE
25/02LYON18:00SAINT ETIENNE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/02NICE1-1NANTES
18/02MARSEILLE1-0BORDEAUX
18/02LILLE2-2LYON
17/02CAEN2-2RENNES
17/02ANGERS0-1SAINT ETIENNE
17/02MONTPELLIER1-1GUINGAMP
17/02TROYES1-0METZ
17/02AMIENS0-0TOULOUSE
17/02PARIS SAINT GER5-2STRASBOURG
16/02MONACO4-0DIJON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN310670544310763640
2MONACO31195157157483270
3MARSEILLE5867255176672731
4LYON57751740311861670
5NANTES8448831086864820
6MONTPELLIER104775810102486510
7RENNES75486420591131940
8BORDEAUX666609301044109131
9NICE7768545057752820
10GUINGAMP9449391076674540
11SAINT ETIENNE58762560673105710
12CAEN104597520932105520
13DIJON491032650111751551
14STRASBOURG49852830496701021
15TROYES94211841048843450
16TOULOUSE9348741086775621
17LILLE5867364058494720
18AMIENS855839101123106610
19ANGERS6776445094763820
20METZ5858382085675341