02:30VASCO DA GAMA - RACING CLUB0-024'02:30ATLETICO JUNIOR - ALIANZA LIMA0-024'02:30CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - LIBERTAD0-025'

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN90342932104 - 2317170068 - 1117123236 - 12
2MONACO7034217679 - 4417142146 - 171775533 - 27
3LYON6934209577 - 381695230 - 1618114347 - 22
4MARSEILLE6934209572 - 4117105240 - 1717104332 - 24
5NICE50341481245 - 451893625 - 221655620 - 23
6SAINT ETIENNE493413101140 - 461777326 - 241763814 - 22
7RENNES48341391243 - 411663716 - 191876527 - 22
8MONTPELLIER46341016832 - 301758419 - 171758413 - 13
9NANTES463412101233 - 371774614 - 151756619 - 22
10GUINGAMP45341291341 - 491886427 - 211643914 - 28
11BORDEAUX43341271539 - 441774620 - 201753919 - 24
12DIJON42341191448 - 661793530 - 261726918 - 40
13AMIENS40341171632 - 381774622 - 1717431010 - 21
14ANGERS37348131338 - 461756622 - 251737716 - 21
15CAEN37341071724 - 431774616 - 171733118 - 26
16TOULOUSE34348101631 - 441765619 - 1717251012 - 27
17STRASBOURG34348101639 - 611765623 - 2417251016 - 37
18TROYES2934852128 - 511763814 - 1817221314 - 33
19LILLE2934781933 - 581746719 - 2517321214 - 33
20METZ2634682032 - 6517341015 - 3117341017 - 34
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWWWDWWWWWWWWWWWWDW
2MONACODWWWDWLLWWWWWWWDWDLL
3LYONDDWWWWWWWLDWWWLDDWWW
4MARSEILLELDWLWDWWWWDLDWWDLWWW
5NICEDWWLWDDWLDWLDWLLDWWD
6SAINT ETIENNEDDDWWDWWWDDWDWWWDDWW
7RENNESWWDWDDLDWLWDDLWDWWDD
8MONTPELLIERDDDDWDLLWWDDDLWDDWDL
9NANTESLDWDLLDDDLWLDDWLDDDL
10GUINGAMPDLLLWWDWDDLWWWLWDLLD
11BORDEAUXDLDLLWWLWDDLWLWWLLLW
12DIJONWDDDLWDLWWWDLLLDDDWD
13AMIENSWLDDWWLWLDLDWWLLWDWL
14ANGERSWWDLWDDLLLWWDDLLWDLL
15CAENLWLLLLDDLWDWLDDLLLLD
16TOULOUSEDDLDLLWDLDLDLWLWDDLD
17STRASBOURGDLLDDDLLLWDLDLLLLDDL
18TROYESLLLDLLLLWWDLLLLLLDLL
19LILLELLDLLLDLLDLDLDLDLLLL
20METZDDLDDLWDWLDDLDLLDLDW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
27/04MONTPELLIER21:45SAINT ETIENNE
28/04LYON18:00NANTES
28/04LILLE21:00METZ
28/04MONACO21:00AMIENS
28/04BORDEAUX21:00DIJON
28/04TROYES21:00CAEN
28/04STRASBOURG21:00NICE
29/04RENNES16:00TOULOUSE
29/04ANGERS18:00MARSEILLE
29/04PARIS SAINT GER22:00GUINGAMP
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/04CAEN0-0TOULOUSE
22/04BORDEAUX0-1PARIS SAINT GER
22/04NICE1-0MONTPELLIER
22/04SAINT ETIENNE2-1TROYES
21/04METZ1-1CAEN
21/04GUINGAMP3-1MONACO
21/04TOULOUSE2-0ANGERS
21/04MARSEILLE5-1LILLE
21/04AMIENS3-1STRASBOURG
20/04NANTES1-1RENNES
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN314890755611984940
2MONACO31412518716119833101
3LYON8888210404141171791
4MARSEILLE710983671710982951
5NICE99996750889731021
6SAINT ETIENNE71010728709851261010
7RENNES1067968209913511340
8MONTPELLIER11610759301436119620
9NANTES1256111061010711641120
10GUINGAMP998103104188794750
11BORDEAUX107710311301077109341
12DIJON61113428614131073671
13AMIENS107710312201434138810
14ANGERS899848501169841120
15CAEN12561186301253146920
16TOULOUSE1167108630116896821
17STRASBOURG61110748506119801241
18TROYES12531496207101074760
19LILLE7109848505128941030
20METZ89893113089985471