13:30BEIJING BAXY - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCESched15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - SAMTREDIASched15:00KAIRAT ALMATY - UE ENGORDANYSched15:00MISC-MIFA - UKM FCSched15:00MISC-MIFA - KUANTAN FASched15:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - AJAXSched15:00FC HEIDENHEIM - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched15:00ALANYASPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched17:00LACI - ANORTHOSISSched17:00GANDZASAR - LECH POZNANSched17:00DINAMO MINSK - DERRY CITYSched17:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR - TRAKU FKSched17:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - RACING UNIONSched17:00FV RAVENSBURG - FREIBURGSched17:30FINLAND - U19 - NORWAY - U19Sched18:00MOLDE - GLENAVONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - STJARNANSched18:00SLAVIA SOFIA - ILVESSched18:00GZIRA UNITED - RADNICKI NISSched18:00WOLFSBURG - NORWICH CITYSched18:00SD AMOREBIETA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched18:00FEIRENSE - RIO AVESched18:00FORTUNA SITTARD - MP ANTALYASPORSched18:30RIGA FC - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:30SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - FC MILSAMI ORHEISched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - DINAMO MOSCOWSched19:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - NFA KAUNASSched19:00SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK - CONNAHS QUAYSched19:00INTER BAKU - BALZAN YOUTHSSched19:00VARDAR SKOPJE - PYUNIKSched19:00FC ZARIA - GORNIK ZABRZESched19:00AIK SOLNA - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DUNAJSKA STREDASched19:00SC OLCHIN - AUGSBURGSched19:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAKSVIKSched19:00MACCABI TEL AVIV - FERENCVAROSSched19:00SARPSBORG 08 - IBV VESTMANNAEYJARSched19:00 - CS FOLA ESCHSched19:00HACKEN - LIEPAJASched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FK QABALASched19:30FC NORDSJAELLAND - CLIFTONVILLESched19:30UE OLOT - ESPANYOLSched19:30PORTUGAL - U19 - ITALY - U19Sched19:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - CHIKHURASched20:00LUFTETARI - VENTSPILSSched20:00FC COPENHAGEN - KUPSSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15FK SARAJEVO - FC BANANTSSched20:15MARIBOR - PARTIZANISched20:30TRENCIN - BUDUCNOST PODGORICASched20:30MLADOST PODGORICA - B36 TORSHAVNSched20:30PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RUDAR PETROVACSched20:30MATLOCK TOWN - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45COLERAINE - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched20:45OSIJEK - CS PETROCUBSched20:45NSI RUNAVIK - HIBERNIANSched20:45TRE FIORI - RUDAR VELENJESched20:45WALSALL - AJAXSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - LIVERPOOLSched20:45DUNDALK - LEVADIA TALLINNSched21:00DOMZALE - SIROKI BRIJEGSched21:00UJPEST - FK NEFTCHISched21:15FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FC LAHTISched00:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched00:30CRUZEIRO - AMERICA MGSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - BAHIASched01:00LIBERTAD - SPORTIVO LUQUENOSched01:00VASCO DA GAMA - FLUMINENSESched01:00SANTOS FC - PALMEIRASSched02:00ATLETICO PR - INTERNACIONALSched02:10TIGRE - GUILLERMO BROWNSched02:45RAMPLA JUNIORS - SANTA FESched04:00CF AMERICA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN93382963108 - 2919171170 - 1519125238 - 14
2MONACO8038248685 - 4519153147 - 171995538 - 28
3LYON7838239687 - 4319125238 - 1819114449 - 25
4MARSEILLE77382211580 - 4719125244 - 1919106336 - 28
5RENNES583816101250 - 441984721 - 221986529 - 22
6BORDEAUX55381671553 - 481994627 - 231973926 - 25
7SAINT ETIENNE553815101347 - 501987432 - 271973915 - 23
8NICE54381591453 - 5219103629 - 231956824 - 29
9NANTES523814101436 - 411984715 - 171966721 - 24
10MONTPELLIER51381118936 - 331959520 - 191969416 - 14
11DIJON48381391655 - 7319113535 - 2819261120 - 45
12GUINGAMP473812111548 - 591987430 - 2419441118 - 35
13AMIENS45381291737 - 421985626 - 1919441111 - 23
14ANGERS41389141542 - 521957723 - 281947819 - 24
15STRASBOURG38389111844 - 671976627 - 2719251217 - 40
16CAEN38381082027 - 521975717 - 1919331310 - 33
17LILLE38381082041 - 671966724 - 2719421317 - 40
18TOULOUSE37389101938 - 541975723 - 2119251215 - 33
19TROYES3338962332 - 591973917 - 2219231415 - 37
20METZ2638682434 - 7619341216 - 3719341218 - 39
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINWDWWDDLDWWWWDLWWDWDD
2MONACODWLLDWWWWWWWDWWDLLWW
3LYONWWWWWWLWWWWWWWDDWWWL
4MARSEILLEWDWWDWDWDLDWWWLWWWDD
5RENNESDDLDWWWDDDLWWDDWWDDW
6BORDEAUXLWWLWWWWDLWLWWLLLWWW
7SAINT ETIENNEWDWWWLLWDWDWLWDDWWWL
8NICEWDDWDLWLDWLDWWWWDDLL
9NANTESLLDDLLWWWLDDLWDDDLLW
10MONTPELLIERWDLLLWDDDDDLLDDWDLWD
11DIJONLWDLLWLWWDLLWWDDWDLL
12GUINGAMPWWDWDLDLDLWWWDLLDDLL
13AMIENSWWLWDDWLLDWWDWWDWLDL
14ANGERSWDDLDWLLWWDDDLWDLLWL
15STRASBOURGDDLLDLWLDLDLDWLDDLLL
16CAENLLDDLLLDDWLDLDLLLDLL
17LILLELLDLWWWLLDLDWWLLLLWL
18TOULOUSELLWDLLLWLDLWLWDDLDLL
19TROYESLLLLWLDLDLLLWLLDLLLD
20METZDLWDLLLLDDLDLLDLDWLL
WW
LL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/0520:00
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/05RENNES1-1MONTPELLIER
19/05DIJON2-1ANGERS
19/05NANTES1-0STRASBOURG
19/05SAINT ETIENNE5-0LILLE
19/05LYON3-2NICE
19/05TROYES0-3MONACO
19/05CAEN0-0PARIS SAINT GER
19/05TOULOUSE2-1GUINGAMP
19/05MARSEILLE2-1AMIENS
19/05METZ0-4BORDEAUX
15/052-0
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN41591008657121095950
2MONACO514127387161310935101
3LYON9109102125041512717101
4MARSEILLE712118387181111821061
5RENNES1181096112010913611440
6BORDEAUX109910311501098119361
7SAINT ETIENNE712118289011851481010
8NICE910109676091012731231
9NANTES1456131171012711841320
10MONTPELLIER136118610301637129820
11DIJON61315429714151273781
12GUINGAMP910910310518111094870
13AMIENS118811313301545149910
14ANGERS1091094105011811841320
15STRASBOURG712127496071210911341
16CAEN13671297301275146940
17LILLE712118496051491041050
18TOULOUSE11891087401181096931
19TROYES12741597308111184960
20METZ811910312409101095581
111
111