19:00DEGERFORS - DALKURD FF0-286'19:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VASTERAS SK1-188'19:00IFO BROMOLLA IF - LUNDS0-490+19:00VAARGAARDA IK - LINDOME GIF1-185'19:00IK FRANKE - GAMLA UPPSALA0-190'19:00SKOVSHOVED - FREM COPENHAGEN1-288'19:00TRAKU FK - BALTIJA PANEVEZYS1-189'20:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - BEROE0-044'20:00AL WASL - AL ZAWRAA1-244'14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND (R) - VEJLE (R)0-0Post20:00ZOB AHAN - AL NASR0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN91372944104 - 3219172063 - 1018122441 - 22
2LILLE7537229667 - 3019134242 - 111895425 - 19
3LYON6937209867 - 4519124338 - 191885529 - 26
4SAINT ETIENNE65371981058 - 4019132434 - 141866624 - 26
5MONTPELLIER59371514853 - 411988331 - 201876522 - 21
6MARSEILLE58371771359 - 5218104430 - 171973929 - 35
7NIMES53371581455 - 551895428 - 1719631027 - 38
8NICE533714111228 - 351894517 - 141957711 - 21
9REIMS52371216936 - 411877418 - 171959518 - 24
10RENNES493712131252 - 511877424 - 171956828 - 34
11NANTES48371391548 - 471894535 - 2319451013 - 24
12STRASBOURG463710161157 - 481968531 - 251848626 - 23
13ANGERS453710151243 - 481858523 - 211957720 - 27
14BORDEAUX38379111733 - 421976624 - 211825119 - 21
15TOULOUSE38378141534 - 551949620 - 261845914 - 29
16MONACO36378121738 - 551946919 - 291846819 - 26
17AMIENS35378111829 - 511865718 - 2119261111 - 30
18CAEN33377121829 - 531845916 - 261937913 - 27
19DIJON3137872229 - 591854916 - 2819331313 - 31
20GUINGAMP27375122027 - 661937916 - 2718251111 - 39
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa LeagueRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARIS SAINT GERMAINDLLWLDWWWWDWDWWWLLLW
2LILLEWDWDWDWWWLWWWWDWWDDD
3LYONWLLWWDWWWWLWDWLDWLWW
4SAINT ETIENNEWDWWWWLWLWWWLWWLWDWW
5MONTPELLIERWLWWWDWDDWWWDDLWLLWW
6MARSEILLEDLWWLDLWWWDWLLDLLWDW
7NIMESWWLWLWWDWDWWWWLLLLWD
8NICEWWDLWDDLWDWLWDLLWDDL
9REIMSLDDLDLLWWDWDLLDLDDLW
10RENNESDLDLDDDWDWLDDDDDLLDW
11NANTESLWWWWWDDWLWWWWDLLWDD
12STRASBOURGWDDLDDLLDWDLDLDLDDDL
13ANGERSDDWLDWLLWDDDDLDDWLWL
14BORDEAUXDWLLLLLLLDWLLLLDDLLL
15TOULOUSELWLDLDDLWLWDDLLLDLLD
16MONACOLDDLDLLWWDLDLWDWDLDL
17AMIENSDDDLDDDLWWDDDDDDDLDL
18CAENWLLWWDWLDLLLWWLWLWDL
19DIJONLWDWLLWLDLLDWWLLWLLL
20GUINGAMPLDDLLDDDDWDLDDDLLDLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
24/05ANGERS22:05SAINT ETIENNE
24/05REIMS22:05PARIS SAINT GER
24/05MARSEILLE22:05MONTPELLIER
24/05NIMES22:05LYON
24/05NANTES22:05STRASBOURG
24/05CAEN22:05BORDEAUX
24/05DIJON22:05TOULOUSE
24/05RENNES22:05LILLE
24/05NICE22:05MONACO
24/05AMIENS22:05GUINGAMP
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/05STRASBOURG0-2RENNES
18/05MONTPELLIER1-1NANTES
18/05MONACO2-0AMIENS
18/05LYON4-0CAEN
18/05SAINT ETIENNE3-0NICE
18/05LILLE5-0ANGERS
18/05TOULOUSE2-5MARSEILLE
18/05GUINGAMP2-2NIMES
18/05BORDEAUX0-1REIMS
18/05PARIS SAINT GER4-0DIJON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN415910341114141172790
2LILLE81181175701081086750
3LYON910118211606121084770
4SAINT ETIENNE81181141401108994770
5MONTPELLIER109118311501081086840
6MARSEILLE99711310507121453871
7NIMES10899666051491021061
8NICE14441498101546139910
9REIMS12681079201459107750
10RENNES126810585061315411080
11NANTES711117378013681181010
12STRASBOURG910136210708101264860
13ANGERS10810877311091098461
14BORDEAUX11891078401356129810
15TOULOUSE11811877419910851030
16MONACO11810959501081084950
17AMIENS9981086401277127840
18CAEN999985501367126940
19DIJON99810410401094157750
20GUINGAMP11811877508106125931