04:05TIGRES - PUMAS1-186'13:45EL HORREYA - HARAS EL HEDOUD0-0Post16:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - OMONIA NICOSIA3-1Abd21:00WATERHOUSE - ARNETT GARDENS0-0Post21:00HUMBLE LIONS - RENO0-0Post21:00HARBOUR VIEW - BOYS TOWN0-0Post21:00UWI FC - JAMALCO0-0Post21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Post21:00PORTMORE UNITED - MAVERLY HUGHENDEN0-0Post22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONACO5926185376 - 2413111146 - 101374230 - 14
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN5626175450 - 181385027 - 51390423 - 13
3NICE5626168242 - 2013103027 - 81365215 - 12
4LYON43251411049 - 311390429 - 151251620 - 16
5SAINT ETIENNE3926109731 - 211375118 - 61334613 - 15
6MARSEILLE3926116935 - 311393121 - 61323814 - 25
7BORDEAUX3926109732 - 311464415 - 161245317 - 15
8TOULOUSE3426971031 - 281381426 - 15131665 - 13
9GUINGAMP3426971030 - 331273214 - 81424816 - 25
10RENNES332689925 - 311374218 - 10131577 - 21
11MONTPELLIER3226881038 - 431374222 - 111314816 - 32
12ANGERS3026861222 - 331355314 - 12133198 - 21
13NANTES3025861119 - 34134368 - 191243511 - 15
14LILLE2926851324 - 321352615 - 17133379 - 15
15CAEN2826841426 - 431372418 - 211312108 - 22
16METZ2825861125 - 451254318 - 23133287 - 22-2
17DIJON2726691136 - 411355321 - 151314815 - 26
18NANCY2726761318 - 341251612 - 14142576 - 20
19BASTIA2325581222 - 331337312 - 111221910 - 22
20LORIENT2226641627 - 521352615 - 2013121012 - 32
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONACOWWWDWWWDWLWWWWDWWDWD
2PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWDWWWDWDWDWDLLWWWW
3NICEDDDWLWDWDWWDWWDDDLDW
4LYONWLWLLWLWWWWLWWWWWLLL
5SAINT ETIENNEDDWWWLWLDWDWWWLLDWLL
6MARSEILLEWLLWLWLWWWLWWWDWWLLL
7BORDEAUXDDWWDWLWLDWDLWDDLDWW
8TOULOUSELLLLWDWDWDLLWWLLLLDD
9GUINGAMPDLDLLLWLLWWDLWLDLLLL
10RENNESDLDDDDDLWWLLDDLDDDDL
11MONTPELLIERLDLLWLWWWWDWLWLLLLLW
12ANGERSLDLWLDWWDLDWDWLLLLLW
13NANTESWWWLDLWDLWWLLWLLWWDD
14LILLEDDDWLLLWWWDDLLWLDWLW
15CAENWLDWLLLWDWWLLWLLLDWL
16METZDDWLWWLDDDWWWDLLLDLL
17DIJONWDDWLLWLDLWDLWDLDWLL
18NANCYDWLWLLLLWWWWLLDDWLLL
19BASTIAWLLDDLLDDWLDDDDLWLLL
20LORIENTLWLLWDLLWWWLDLDLLLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
24/02NANTES20:00DIJON
24/02NICE21:45MONTPELLIER
25/02GUINGAMP18:00MONACO
25/02LILLE21:00BORDEAUX
25/02ANGERS21:00BASTIA
25/02NANCY21:00TOULOUSE
25/02RENNES21:00LORIENT
26/02SAINT ETIENNE16:00CAEN
26/02LYON18:00METZ
26/02MARSEILLE22:00PARIS SAINT GER
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
21/02CAEN1-0NANCY
19/02PARIS SAINT GER0-0TOULOUSE
19/02LYON4-2DIJON
19/02BORDEAUX3-0GUINGAMP
19/02MONTPELLIER2-1SAINT ETIENNE
18/02METZ1-1NANTES
18/02MARSEILLE2-0RENNES
18/02LORIENT0-1NICE
18/02ANGERS1-0NANCY
18/02CAEN0-1LILLE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONACO01367048158851651
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN7649283058583730
3NICE6776364094587330
4LYON4985166057573540
5SAINT ETIENNE9458643085673910
6MARSEILLE94310562049943460
7BORDEAUX8659653075661740
8TOULOUSE49852650103497600
9GUINGAMP9366570068863560
10RENNES10367472085673910
11MONTPELLIER6785373058942551
12ANGERS8576562085583910
13NANTES94310652093663810
14LILLE7685562094587420
15CAEN7649445094584720
16METZ57662541672115620
17DIJON7667454058943550
18NANCY8421038101132126620
19BASTIA10385490057663720
20LORIENT5876373049673370