18:00S.S. REYES - LEVANTE B0-0Pen19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DINAMO BATUMI3-079'19:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - EMELEC1-176'19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA - DELFIN SC1-178'19:00DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - TIGRE1-078'19:00MURCIA - PONTEVEDRA1-183'19:00LEONESA - BARCELONA B2-181'19:30AEK ATHENS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FC1-047'19:30ACS POLI TIMISOARA - TIRGU MURES2-047'20:00BREIDABLIK - VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK2-137'20:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - DUNAV RUSE0-137'20:00VALERENGA - ROSENBORG0-036'20:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-237'20:00GUILLERMO BROWN - CRUCERO DEL NORTE0-036'20:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CHARLESTON BATTERY0-028'20:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS0-021'20:00VILLA MITRE - CA CHACO FOR EVER0-030'20:00ALCOYANO - CARTAGENA0-034'20:30FLANDRIA - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU0-05'20:30CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA0-16'20:30CD UAI URQUIZA - DEPORTIVO ESPANOL0-04'20:30UNION COMERCIO - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-05'20:30CERRO - RACING0-04'20:30CORDOBA - OVIEDO1-07'20:30SUD AMERICA - DANUBIO0-05'20:30JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS0-05'16:00UMEA - NYKOPINGS0-0Post20:00ORIENTAL - HURACAN FC0-0Post20:00CANADIAN SC - PROGRESO0-0Post20:00VILLA ESPANOLA - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE - ATENAS0-0Post20:00CERRITO - CERRO LARGO0-0Post20:00DEPORTIVO MALDONADO - RENTISTAS0-0Post20:00MIRAMAR MISIONES - TACUAREMBO0-0Post

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONACO95383053107 - 3119171163 - 1319134244 - 18
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN8738276583 - 2719136042 - 719140541 - 20
3NICE78382212463 - 3619144139 - 161988324 - 20
4LYON67382141377 - 4819121646 - 261993731 - 223
5MARSEILLE623817111057 - 4119134233 - 131947824 - 28
6BORDEAUX59381514953 - 431996427 - 191968526 - 24
7NANTES51381491540 - 541984719 - 241965821 - 30
8SAINT ETIENNE503812141241 - 421979324 - 181955917 - 24
9RENNES503812141236 - 4219106326 - 151928910 - 27
10GUINGAMP50381481646 - 5319123428 - 1319251218 - 40
11LILLE46381371840 - 471973924 - 241964916 - 23
12ANGERS46381371840 - 491985623 - 1719521217 - 32
13TOULOUSE443810141437 - 411986528 - 18192899 - 23
14METZ433811101739 - 721977527 - 3419431212 - 38
15MONTPELLIER39381091948 - 661985628 - 2219241320 - 44
16DIJON37388131746 - 581976627 - 2119171119 - 37
17CAEN37381072136 - 6519721021 - 3719351115 - 28
18LORIENT36381062244 - 701974825 - 2919321419 - 41
19NANCY3538982129 - 521973921 - 231925128 - 29
20BASTIA34388102029 - 541959517 - 1419311512 - 40
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONACOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
2PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWWLWWDWWWWWDWWWWLW
3NICEWWWDWLLDWDWWWLWDWDLD
4LYONWLWLWWWDWWLLWDLDWWWW
5MARSEILLEDDWDWWDWLWDWWWWDDDWD
6BORDEAUXLWWWDDDDWDWWWDLLWDDD
7NANTESWDLWWLWLWDWLWWLWDWLL
8SAINT ETIENNEDLDWDLLLLDDDDLDWLWLL
9RENNESDLWDLWWLWDDWWLDDLDLW
10GUINGAMPWLWLLWLWWWWLWWLDLLLL
11LILLEWLLWWLLWLDLWLWDWWLWL
12ANGERSLLLLLDWWWWLLLWWLLLDW
13TOULOUSEWDLDLLDDDDDDLDDLWLLD
14METZLDLLWWDLWLDLWDLDLLWL
15MONTPELLIERLWWLLLLLDLLWLLLLWLLL
16DIJONDLLWDLWDLLLWDWLDDLLD
17CAENLLDLLWLDLLLLLLWDLDWD
18LORIENTWWLWLDLDLLWWDDLWWLLL
19NANCYLWLDLLLWLLWDLWLLLLLL
20BASTIALWLLWLWLDDLLWWLLWLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/05LORIENT1-1BORDEAUX
20/05RENNES2-3MONACO
20/05NANCY3-1SAINT ETIENNE
20/05GUINGAMP1-0METZ
20/05LILLE3-0NANTES
20/05ANGERS2-0MONTPELLIER
20/05PARIS SAINT GER1-1CAEN
20/05LYON3-3NICE
20/05MARSEILLE1-0BASTIA
20/05TOULOUSE0-0DIJON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONACO1189100711161311821061
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN109613311506139103970
3NICE71212739701271098740
4LYON4151271711071210931150
5MARSEILLE11861369408111276580
6BORDEAUX118811694010911831060
7NANTES127712874011810931150
8SAINT ETIENNE127910766012771251130
9RENNES1549106103013681161210
10GUINGAMP127811710207121093880
11LILLE910109610301277128830
12ANGERS1188116112010991031330
13TOULOUSE10910968501367129820
14METZ81111839618114156850
15MONTPELLIER910118410509101183961
16DIJON11881177508111364870
17CAEN10961357701368117840
18LORIENT811127410508118115590
19NANCY109514511301454158830
20BASTIA1459107111081171251040