11:00AUSTRALIA - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES1-0Half Time

France : Ligue 1

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MONACO7130225387 - 2615131152 - 111594235 - 15
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN6830215460 - 2115105030 - 615110430 - 15
3NICE64301810248 - 2415114031 - 111576217 - 13
4LYON50291621160 - 3415110438 - 151452722 - 19
5MARSEILLE46301371043 - 3715103225 - 111534818 - 26
6BORDEAUX46301210842 - 371675421 - 181455421 - 19
7SAINT ETIENNE44301111834 - 241576220 - 91545614 - 15
8RENNES3930912928 - 331585220 - 11151778 - 22
9ANGERS39301161331 - 381575320 - 1215411011 - 26
10GUINGAMP38301081237 - 391483320 - 101625917 - 29
11NANTES38301081228 - 441554612 - 211554616 - 23
12TOULOUSE37309101132 - 331583427 - 16151775 - 17
13METZ3529981229 - 531465320 - 24153399 - 29
14LILLE3430971429 - 371553717 - 201544712 - 17
15MONTPELLIER3330891343 - 541575325 - 1515141018 - 39
16CAEN3230951631 - 511572620 - 2715231011 - 24
17DIJON28306101438 - 471555521 - 171515917 - 30
18NANCY2830771621 - 401552815 - 19152586 - 21
19BASTIA25305101524 - 441539314 - 1315211210 - 31
20LORIENT2530741932 - 611552817 - 2615221115 - 35
Ch. LeagueCh. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MONACOWWWDWWWWWWWWWWWDWDWW
2PARIS SAINT GERMAINWWWDWWWWWDWDWWWWWWWW
3NICELWDWWWDDWDWWWDDLDWWD
4LYONLWLWWDWLWLWWWWWLLLDL
5MARSEILLELWLWLWWDLWWWLWWLLLWD
6BORDEAUXDWLWWDLWWDLWDWLDWWWL
7SAINT ETIENNEWLWLLDDWDWWWLDDWLLDW
8RENNESDDDLWDDDLLDDWDDDDLDD
9ANGERSLDWWWWLWDWDWWWLLLWWL
10GUINGAMPLLWLLDWLWDLWLWLLLLDL
11NANTESLWDWDLWDWLLWWDWDDDLW
12TOULOUSEWDWDDDLDLLWWDDLLDDDL
13METZWWLDLDDWWWWDDWLDLLLD
14LILLELLLWLDWDDDLLLDDWLWDW
15MONTPELLIERWLWWLDLLDWLWDLLLLWLL
16CAENLLLWWLDLWLLWLLLDWLWD
17DIJONLLWLLLDLWDLWLLDWLLLD
18NANCYLLLLDLLLWLLDLLDWLLLL
19BASTIALLDLDDLLLDDDDDLLLLLL
20LORIENTWDLLLLLWWLDLLLLLWLLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
31/03GUINGAMP20:00NANCY
01/04MARSEILLE18:00DIJON
01/04BASTIA20:00LILLE
02/04RENNES16:00LYON
02/04NANTES18:00ANGERS
02/04MONTPELLIER18:00TOULOUSE
02/04LORIENT18:00CAEN
02/04NICE22:00BORDEAUX
07/04LILLE21:45NICE
08/04ANGERS18:00MONACO
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/03PARIS SAINT GER2-1LYON
19/03DIJON0-1SAINT ETIENNE
19/03CAEN0-3MONACO
18/03BORDEAUX5-1MONTPELLIER
18/03NANCY2-3LORIENT
18/03NANTES1-1NICE
18/03TOULOUSE0-0RENNES
18/03ANGERS3-0GUINGAMP
17/03LILLE0-0MARSEILLE
17/03METZ1-0BASTIA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MONACO015780591510961851
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN875103930510783840
3NICE69963750114698430
4LYON41187168068773740
5MARSEILLE9641157305101054470
6BORDEAUX9779664077861850
7SAINT ETIENNE105697440105695910
8RENNES1237858201057841010
9ANGERS87785820876931020
10GUINGAMP9577581079973760
11NANTES105510663096873840
12TOULOUSE699637501144118610
13METZ77773641693125640
14LILLE87966630105787620
15MONTPELLIER7810538405101142661
16CAEN785104560105695730
17DIJON96696540691143660
18NANCY9641149201232137620
19BASTIA11496591069694830
20LORIENT510963840510784380