11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - SKA KHABAROVSKSched12:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched12:00SAKHALIN - ZENIT IRKUTSKSched12:00JEONBUK FC - DAEGU FCSched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - SHONAN BELLMARESched12:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS - TOKYO VERDY 1969Sched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - VENTFORET KOFUSched12:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - TOKUSHIMA VORTISSched12:00SAGAN TOSU - VISSEL KOBESched12:00YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - VEGALTA SENDAISched12:30GYEONGNAM - GANGWON FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - SANGJU SANGMUSched12:30JEJU UNITED - SUWONSched12:30FC SEOUL - POHANG STEELERSSched12:30INCHEON UNITED - CHUNNAM DRAGONSSched13:30DINAMO BARNAUL - TOMSKSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU RFSched15:00FC CHELYABINSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched16:00TYUMEN - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched16:00ZNAMYA - BALTIKASched16:30BENGALURU FC - ALTYN ASYRSched17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - FAKEL VORONEZHSched17:00SYZRAN-2003 - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched17:00ESPERANCE - US TATAOUINESched17:00OLIMPIA ELBLAG - SKRA CZESTOCHOWASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - WIDZEW LODZSched17:00NFA KAUNAS - ZALGIRIS VILNIUSSched17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - POGON SIEDLCESched17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - RADOMIAK RADOMSched17:00RESOVIA - ELANA TORUNSched17:30KALUGA - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:30NYKOPINGS - GIF SUNDSVALLSched17:30DINAMO BRIANSK - AVANGARD KURSKSched17:30LUKI-ENERGIYA - CHERTANOVO MOSCOWSched17:30TEKSTILSHCHIK - KHIMKISched17:30CHERNOMORETS N. - DINAMO ST PETERSBURGSched17:45ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched17:45LKS LODZ - STAL MIELECSched18:00GORNIK LECZNA - GKS BELCHATOWSched18:00WIGRY SUWALKI - NIECIECZASched18:00ROEA (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched18:00PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - WARTA POZNANSched18:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched18:00FC ROSENGARD - LANDSKRONASched18:00ASSYRISKA IK - KALMAR FFSched18:00SAVEDALENS IF - HALMSTADS BKSched18:00CHAYKA - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched18:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - RUCH CHORZOWSched18:00HIK - ABSched18:00KOLDING IF - FC SYDVEST 05Sched18:00SKOVSHOVED - HILLERODSched18:00AARHUS FREMAD - ODDER IGFSched18:00FREMAD AMAGER - FC ROSKILDESched18:00KJELLERUP - BRABRANDSched18:00DALUM - TARUP/PAARUPSched18:00RINGOBING - SKIVESched18:00SLAGELSE - AVARTASched18:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - VANLOSE IFSched18:00MARIENLYST - MIDDELFART G OG BKSched18:30VAEXJOE UNITED FC - HACKENSched18:30HUDIKSVALLS - JONKOPINGSched18:30SYLVIA - DJURGARDENSSched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched18:30MOTALA - ELFSBORGSched18:30KARLSKRONA UF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched18:30ESKILSMINNE IF - HELSINGBORGSched18:30HVIDOVRE - HELSINGORSched18:30JUMMERBUGT FC - VEJGAARDSched18:30FREDERICIA - THISTEDSched18:30NAESTVED - HB KOGESched18:30LYNGBY - NYKOBING FCSched18:30SILKEBORG - VIBORGSched18:45ETOILE DU SAHEL - JS KAIROUANAISESched19:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - BYTOVIA BYTOWSched19:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW - SIARKA TARNOBRZEGSched19:00TSV STEINBACH - SAARBRUCKENSched19:00ELVERSBERG - FCA WALLDORFSched19:00FREM COPENHAGEN - BRONSHOJ BKSched19:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - FREIBURG IISched19:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - STOMIL OLSZTYNSched19:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FC ETZELLA ETTELBRUCKSched20:00DELEMONT - BUOCHSSched20:00LUZERN II - SOLOTHURNSched20:00RED STAR ZURICH - FC KOSOVASched20:00WINTERTHUR II - LINTHSched20:00FC AZZURRI 90 - MARTIGNYSched20:00LSK KVINNER (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched20:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICESched20:00GKS JASTRZEBIE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched20:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE - ODRA OPOLESched20:15FRIBOURG - MEYRINSched20:30GKS TYCHY 71 - GARBARNIASched20:45SCUNTHORPE UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SUNDERLANDSched20:45SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - MILLWALLSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - READINGSched20:45ASTON VILLA - BRENTFORDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched21:00AREZZO - FIORENTINASched21:00STOKE CITY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched21:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - AEK ATHENSSched21:00YOUNG BOYS - DINAMO ZAGREBSched21:00AJAX - DYNAMO KIEVSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - ZULIASched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ZAMORA FCSched22:00TRUJILLANOS FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched22:00CARACAS - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00CARABOBO FC - TACHIRASched23:00PORTUGUESA FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched23:00ARAGUA FC - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched23:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - OTTAWA FURYSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRASched00:30PARANA CLUBE - SAO PAULOSched00:30SAN LORENZO - NACIONALSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - ATLETICO PRSched00:30BAHIA - INTERNACIONALSched01:00INDY ELEVEN - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - TAMPA BAY ROWDIESSched01:00ATLANTA UNITED II - FC CINCINNATISched01:00NEW YORK CITY FC - NEW YORK RED BULLSSched01:00LANUS - ATLETICO RAFAELASched01:30CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - LOUISVILLE CITY FCSched01:30WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched02:00LEON - CF AMERICASched02:00CRUZ AZUL - TOLUCASched02:00SPORT RECIFE - AMERICA MGSched02:00PALMEIRAS - BOTAFOGO RJSched02:45LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CALISched02:45FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANSSched02:45GREMIO - CRUZEIROSched04:00PORTLAND TIMBERS USL - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched04:00TIGRES - VERACRUZSched04:00PHOENIX RISING FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched04:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP - MONTERREYSched04:06CLUB TIJUANA - SANTOSSched04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FCSched05:00PORTLAND THORNS (W) - SKY BLUE (W)Sched13:00POLICE FC - KIBERA BLACK STARS0-0Post

Finland : Veikkausliga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/08FC LAHTI0-0INTER TURKU
12/08ROVANIEMI PS1-0IFK MARIEHAMN
12/08KUPS3-1PS KEMI
17/08TURKU PS4-1VPS
18/08INTER TURKU0-1KUPS
19/08IFK MARIEHAMN0-0HONKA
19/08HJK HELSINKI0-0PS KEMI
20/08SEINAJOEN JK2-3ILVES
20/08FC LAHTI1-2ROVANIEMI PS
24/08VPS18:30IFK MARIEHAMN
25/08PS KEMI17:00SEINAJOEN JK
25/08INTER TURKU17:00ROVANIEMI PS
25/08ILVES17:00TURKU PS
25/08HONKA17:00FC LAHTI
26/08KUPS18:30HJK HELSINKI
29/08ILVES18:30IFK MARIEHAMN
31/08FC LAHTI18:30VPS
31/08ROVANIEMI PS18:30HONKA
31/08TURKU PS18:30PS KEMI
01/09SEINAJOEN JK17:00KUPS

Finland : Ykkonen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/08KLUBI 041-1HAKA
13/08AC OULU1-1EKENAS IF
17/08HAKA1-0FF JARO
18/08JYVASKYLA JK1-2AC OULU
19/08EKENAS IF5-0KLUBI 04
19/08HIFK2-2AC KAJAANI
20/08KOOTEEPEE1-3KPV
23/08KLUBI 0418:30HIFK
24/08AC OULU18:30AC KAJAANI
25/08KPV15:00JYVASKYLA JK
27/08KOOTEEPEE18:30EKENAS IF
27/08FF JARO18:30KLUBI 04
27/08HIFK18:30HAKA
01/09KLUBI 0417:00JYVASKYLA JK
01/09AC OULU17:00HIFK
01/09FF JARO16:00KPV
01/09AC KAJAANI17:00KOOTEEPEE