01:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - CURICO UNIDO0-189'01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE1-080'01:30ORLANDO CITY II - CHARLESTON BATTERY1-187'01:30ATLETICO PARANA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-089'01:35COLUMBUS CREW - NEW YORK RED BULLS3-283'02:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - FC EDMONTON2-053'02:00SANTOS FC - ATLETICO PR1-061'02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY II1-057'02:10MINNESOTA STARS - DALLAS BURN2-153'02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - SOL DE AMERICA2-050'02:30ST. LOUIS - FC CINCINNATI1-044'02:30HOUSTON DASH (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)1-243'02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC0-139'02:30CD SONSONATE - MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-0Half Time02:30CHALATENANGO - CD AUDAZ0-045'03:00ONCE CALDAS - AMERICA DE CALI0-021'03:00REAL ESPANA - HONDURAS PROGRESO0-015'14:00BEC TERO SASANA - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0Post14:00SONY SUGAR - MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-0Post16:00BARRANQUILLA FC - ORSOMARSO0-0Post16:30FRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMPIA HK0-0Post17:00TOLUCA II - LOBOS DE LA BUAP II0-0Post18:00VASAS BUDAPEST - HALADAS0-0Abd18:00FAR RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00MAT TETOUAN - FUS RABAT0-0Post18:05CA SAN MIGUEL - ATLANTA0-0Post19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA - CD CUAUTLA0-0Post22:30VALLEDUPAR - UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0Post23:00VIKINGOS - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN0-0Post23:00UA ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II0-0Post23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOMEZ PALACIO - CALOR DE SAN PEDRO0-0Post23:00TUXTLA FC - CF AMERICA II0-0Post23:00LOROS DE COLIMA - MONTERREY II0-0Post00:00LEONES NEGROS II - DORADOS II0-0Post00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL - CIMARRONES DE SONORA II0-0Post00:00SAHUAYO - DEPORTIVO CAFESSA0-0Post00:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - PUEBLA II0-0Post01:00PATRIOTAS - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCALA - ISLENOS DEL CARMEN FC0-0Post02:00REYNOSA FC - GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS0-0Post02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-0Intr02:00UAG TECOS B - CELAYA II0-0Post02:00INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN - QUERETARO FC II0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Post03:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD - SPORTING CANAMY0-0Post

Finland : Veikkausliga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/09HIFK1-1JYVASKYLA JK
16/09ROVANIEMI PS0-3SEINAJOEN JK
16/09ILVES1-4HJK HELSINKI
16/09VPS1-3KUPS
17/09IFK MARIEHAMN3-2PS KEMI
18/09INTER TURKU1-6FC LAHTI
24/09FC LAHTI18:30ROVANIEMI PS
24/09KUPS18:30HIFK
24/09PS KEMI15:00VPS
25/09JYVASKYLA JK18:30INTER TURKU
27/09SEINAJOEN JK19:30ILVES
27/09HJK HELSINKI18:30IFK MARIEHAMN
29/09INTER TURKU18:30KUPS
29/09VPS18:30HIFK
30/09ROVANIEMI PS17:00JYVASKYLA JK
30/09HJK HELSINKI17:00PS KEMI
30/09ILVES17:00FC LAHTI
01/10IFK MARIEHAMN18:30SEINAJOEN JK

Finland : Ykkonen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09HAKA0-2TURKU PS
16/09KPV1-2GNISTAN
16/09EKENAS IF3-1OPS-JP
16/09AC OULU2-1GRIFK GRANKULLA
16/09FF JARO1-2HONKA
19/09HAKA2-2OPS-JP
22/09AC OULU2-1KPV
22/09TURKU PS3-0FF JARO
22/09GRIFK GRANKULLA1-2HONKA
24/09EKENAS IF17:00GNISTAN
29/09GNISTAN18:30GRIFK GRANKULLA
30/09OPS-JP17:00TURKU PS
30/09FF JARO17:00HAKA
30/09HONKA17:00AC OULU
30/09KPV16:00EKENAS IF