09:50SYDNEY FC - BRISBANE ROAR FC2-0Half Time13:00NEUMUNSTER - HOLSTEIN KIEL II0-0Post14:00TB UPHUSEN - HEESLINGER SC0-0Post14:00TSV AUBSTADT - FC SCHWEINFURT II0-0Post14:00FC AMBERG - DJK DON BOSKO BAMBERG0-0Post14:00SC VERL - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-0Post14:00BAYREUTH - VfR GARCHING0-0Post14:00DELMENHORST - TUS SULINGEN0-0Post14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK0-0Post14:30BSV REHDEN - OLDENBURG0-0Post15:30SUPERSPORT UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY0-0Post16:00RUSHALL OLYMPIC - LANCASTER0-0Post16:00STOURBRIDGE - BUXTON FC0-0Post16:00STALYBRIDGE - STAFFORD RANGERS0-0Post16:00ALTRINCHAM - ASHTON UNITED0-0Post16:00KINGS LYNN - HEREFORD0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - COVE RANGERS0-0Post16:00COALVILLE - SHAW LANE AQUAFORCE0-0Post16:00SSV JEDDELOH - WOLFSBURG II0-0Post16:00FARNBOROUGH - BANBURY UNITED0-0Post17:00RSB BERKANE - RACING DE CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post17:00RACHAD BERNOUSSI - WYDAD FES0-0Post17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGA0-0Post17:00KAC KENITRA - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post17:00ASS SALE - USM OUJDA0-0Post17:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post17:00JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID0-0Post17:00MAS FES - RAJA DE BENI MElLAL0-0Post17:00MAT TETOUAN - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - FAR RABAT0-0Post17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post17:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post17:00FUS RABAT - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post18:00BONNER SC - SV RODINGHAUSEN0-0Post

Europa League

1Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1VILLARREAL11532010 - 521105 - 332105 - 2
2SLAVIA PRAGUE852216 - 521011 - 231205 - 3
3FC ASTANA752129 - 731117 - 421012 - 3
4MACCABI TEL AVIV150140 - 830120 - 320020 - 5
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09VILLARREAL3-1FC ASTANA
14/09SLAVIA PRAGUE1-0MACCABI TEL AVIV
28/09MACCABI TEL AVIV0-0VILLARREAL
28/09FC ASTANA1-1SLAVIA PRAGUE
19/10VILLARREAL2-2SLAVIA PRAGUE
19/10FC ASTANA4-0MACCABI TEL AVIV
02/11MACCABI TEL AVIV0-1FC ASTANA
02/11SLAVIA PRAGUE0-2VILLARREAL
23/11MACCABI TEL AVIV0-2SLAVIA PRAGUE
23/11FC ASTANA2-3VILLARREAL
07/12SLAVIA PRAGUE20:00FC ASTANA
07/12VILLARREAL20:00MACCABI TEL AVIV
2Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1DYNAMO KIEV10531111 - 821105 - 332016 - 5
2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD852217 - 532016 - 420201 - 1
3SKENDERBEU551225 - 831204 - 320021 - 5
4YOUNG BOYS350325 - 720111 - 230214 - 5
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09DYNAMO KIEV3-1SKENDERBEU
14/09YOUNG BOYS1-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
28/09PARTIZAN BEOGRAD2-3DYNAMO KIEV
28/09SKENDERBEU1-1YOUNG BOYS
19/10SKENDERBEU0-0PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
19/10DYNAMO KIEV2-2YOUNG BOYS
02/11YOUNG BOYS0-1DYNAMO KIEV
02/11PARTIZAN BEOGRAD2-0SKENDERBEU
23/11PARTIZAN BEOGRAD2-1YOUNG BOYS
23/11SKENDERBEU3-2DYNAMO KIEV
07/12YOUNG BOYS20:00SKENDERBEU
07/12DYNAMO KIEV20:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
3Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1BRAGA1053118 - 632015 - 421103 - 2
2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD852216 - 430114 - 421102 - 0
3ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR551225 - 720201 - 131024 - 6
4HOFFENHEIM451137 - 921014 - 330123 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09HOFFENHEIM1-2BRAGA
14/09ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
28/09PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-1HOFFENHEIM
28/09BRAGA2-1ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
19/10BRAGA0-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
19/10HOFFENHEIM3-1ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
02/11PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1BRAGA
02/11ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR1-1HOFFENHEIM
23/11PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-2ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
23/11BRAGA3-1HOFFENHEIM
07/12HOFFENHEIM20:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
07/12ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR20:00BRAGA
4Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1AC MILAN11532013 - 432108 - 321105 - 1
2AEK ATHENS751406 - 530304 - 421102 - 1
3AUSTRIA WIEN451139 - 1620022 - 831117 - 8
4RIJEKA451139 - 1220022 - 631117 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09RIJEKA1-2AEK ATHENS
14/09AUSTRIA WIEN1-5AC MILAN
28/09AEK ATHENS2-2AUSTRIA WIEN
28/09AC MILAN3-2RIJEKA
19/10AUSTRIA WIEN1-3RIJEKA
19/10AC MILAN0-0AEK ATHENS
02/11AEK ATHENS0-0AC MILAN
02/11RIJEKA1-4AUSTRIA WIEN
23/11AC MILAN5-1AUSTRIA WIEN
23/11AEK ATHENS2-2RIJEKA
07/12AUSTRIA WIEN20:00AEK ATHENS
07/12RIJEKA20:00AC MILAN
5Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1ATALANTA11532013 - 422006 - 131207 - 3
2LYON11532011 - 332108 - 121103 - 2
3APOLLON LIMASSOL350325 - 1120202 - 230123 - 9
4EVERTON150144 - 1530124 - 920020 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09ATALANTA3-0EVERTON
14/09APOLLON LIMASSOL1-1LYON
28/09EVERTON2-2APOLLON LIMASSOL
28/09LYON1-1ATALANTA
19/10ATALANTA3-1APOLLON LIMASSOL
19/10EVERTON1-2LYON
02/11LYON3-0EVERTON
02/11APOLLON LIMASSOL1-1ATALANTA
23/11LYON4-0APOLLON LIMASSOL
23/11EVERTON1-5ATALANTA
07/12ATALANTA20:00LYON
07/12APOLLON LIMASSOL20:00EVERTON
6Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1FC SHERIFF952304 - 231202 - 121102 - 1
2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW852217 - 432016 - 320201 - 1
3FC COPENHAGEN651315 - 321103 - 030212 - 3
4ZLIN250231 - 820201 - 130030 - 7
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09FC COPENHAGEN0-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
14/09ZLIN0-0FC SHERIFF
28/09FC SHERIFF0-0FC COPENHAGEN
28/09LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW3-0ZLIN
19/10ZLIN1-1FC COPENHAGEN
19/10FC SHERIFF1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
02/11LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-2FC SHERIFF
02/11FC COPENHAGEN3-0ZLIN
23/11FC SHERIFF1-0ZLIN
23/11LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-1FC COPENHAGEN
07/12FC COPENHAGEN20:00FC SHERIFF
07/12ZLIN20:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
7Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1STEAUA BUCURESTI1053118 - 521104 - 132014 - 4
2VIKTORIA PLZEN9530211 - 833009 - 220022 - 6
3LUGANO652037 - 1032015 - 420022 - 6
4HAPOEL BEER SHEVA451135 - 821013 - 330122 - 5
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09STEAUA BUCURESTI3-0VIKTORIA PLZEN
14/09HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2-1LUGANO
28/09LUGANO1-2STEAUA BUCURESTI
28/09VIKTORIA PLZEN3-1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
19/10LUGANO3-2VIKTORIA PLZEN
19/10HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1-2STEAUA BUCURESTI
02/11STEAUA BUCURESTI1-1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
02/11VIKTORIA PLZEN4-1LUGANO
23/11LUGANO1-0HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
23/11VIKTORIA PLZEN2-0STEAUA BUCURESTI
07/12HAPOEL BEER SHEVA22:05VIKTORIA PLZEN
07/12STEAUA BUCURESTI22:05LUGANO
8Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1ARSENAL1053118 - 421103 - 132015 - 3
2FK CRVENA ZVEZDA651312 - 220111 - 231201 - 0
3FC COLOGNE652037 - 732016 - 320021 - 4
4BATE BORISOV551226 - 1031113 - 420113 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09FK CRVENA ZVEZDA1-1BATE BORISOV
14/09ARSENAL3-1FC COLOGNE
28/09FC COLOGNE0-1FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
28/09BATE BORISOV2-4ARSENAL
19/10FK CRVENA ZVEZDA0-1ARSENAL
19/10BATE BORISOV1-0FC COLOGNE
02/11FC COLOGNE5-2BATE BORISOV
02/11ARSENAL0-0FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
23/11FC COLOGNE1-0ARSENAL
23/11BATE BORISOV0-0FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
07/12FK CRVENA ZVEZDA22:05FC COLOGNE
07/12ARSENAL22:05BATE BORISOV
9Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1SALZBURG1153207 - 132104 - 021103 - 1
2MARSEILLE752124 - 422003 - 130121 - 3
3KONYASPOR551223 - 531113 - 420110 - 1
4VITORIA DE GUIMARAES451134 - 821102 - 130032 - 7
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09VITORIA DE GUIMARAES1-1SALZBURG
14/09MARSEILLE1-0KONYASPOR
28/09KONYASPOR2-1VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
28/09SALZBURG1-0MARSEILLE
19/10KONYASPOR0-2SALZBURG
19/10MARSEILLE2-1VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
02/11VITORIA DE GUIMARAES1-0MARSEILLE
02/11SALZBURG0-0KONYASPOR
23/11SALZBURG3-0VITORIA DE GUIMARAES
23/11KONYASPOR1-1MARSEILLE
07/12MARSEILLE22:05SALZBURG
07/12VITORIA DE GUIMARAES22:05KONYASPOR
10Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1OSTERSUND1053117 - 332105 - 221012 - 1
2ATHLETIC BILBAO852216 - 532014 - 320202 - 2
3ZORYA652033 - 721012 - 331021 - 4
4HERTHA BERLIN451135 - 621102 - 030033 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09ZORYA0-2OSTERSUND
14/09HERTHA BERLIN0-0ATHLETIC BILBAO
28/09ATHLETIC BILBAO0-1ZORYA
28/09OSTERSUND1-0HERTHA BERLIN
19/10ZORYA2-1HERTHA BERLIN
19/10OSTERSUND2-2ATHLETIC BILBAO
02/11ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0OSTERSUND
02/11HERTHA BERLIN2-0ZORYA
23/11OSTERSUND2-0ZORYA
23/11ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2HERTHA BERLIN
07/12HERTHA BERLIN22:05OSTERSUND
07/12ZORYA22:05ATHLETIC BILBAO
11Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1LAZIO13541010 - 432104 - 122006 - 3
2NICE9530212 - 632017 - 421015 - 2
3ZULTE WAREGEM451135 - 1120112 - 631023 - 5
4VITESSE250234 - 1020022 - 530212 - 5
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09ZULTE WAREGEM1-5NICE
14/09VITESSE2-3LAZIO
28/09NICE3-0VITESSE
28/09LAZIO2-0ZULTE WAREGEM
19/10ZULTE WAREGEM1-1VITESSE
19/10NICE1-3LAZIO
02/11LAZIO1-0NICE
02/11VITESSE0-2ZULTE WAREGEM
23/11LAZIO1-1VITESSE
23/11NICE3-1ZULTE WAREGEM
07/12ZULTE WAREGEM22:05LAZIO
07/12VITESSE22:05NICE
12Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG13541014 - 433008 - 321106 - 1
2REAL SOCIEDAD12540115 - 322007 - 032018 - 3
3ROSENBORG451135 - 1031114 - 320021 - 7
4VARDAR SKOPJE050052 - 1920020 - 1130032 - 8
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/09VARDAR SKOPJE0-5ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
14/09REAL SOCIEDAD4-0ROSENBORG
28/09ROSENBORG3-1VARDAR SKOPJE
28/09ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG3-1REAL SOCIEDAD
19/10VARDAR SKOPJE0-6REAL SOCIEDAD
19/10ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG3-1ROSENBORG
02/11REAL SOCIEDAD3-0VARDAR SKOPJE
02/11ROSENBORG1-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
23/11ROSENBORG0-1REAL SOCIEDAD
23/11ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG2-1VARDAR SKOPJE
07/12REAL SOCIEDAD22:05ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
07/12VARDAR SKOPJE22:05ROSENBORG