01:00CARABOBO FC - MONAGAS SC2-0Half Time02:05ARSENAL SARANDI - SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN0-02'10:00HANGYUEN/FUJEN - NSTC0-0Post00:30DEPORTIVO PEREIRA - CHICO FC0-0Post

England : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/10TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-0AFC BOURNEMOUTH
14/10WATFORD2-1ARSENAL
14/10CRYSTAL PALACE2-1CHELSEA
14/10BURNLEY1-1WEST HAM UNITED
14/10SWANSEA CITY2-0HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
14/10LIVERPOOL0-0MANCHESTER UNITED
14/10MANCHESTER CITY7-2STOKE CITY
15/10SOUTHAMPTON2-2NEWCASTLE UNITED
15/10BRIGHTON1-1EVERTON
16/10LEICESTER CITY1-1WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20/10WEST HAM UNITED22:00BRIGHTON
21/10CHELSEA14:30WATFORD
21/10SOUTHAMPTON19:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION
21/10SWANSEA CITY17:00LEICESTER CITY
21/10HUDDERSFIELD TOWN17:00MANCHESTER UNITED
21/10NEWCASTLE UNITED17:00CRYSTAL PALACE
21/10MANCHESTER CITY17:00BURNLEY
21/10STOKE CITY17:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH
22/10TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR18:00LIVERPOOL
22/10EVERTON15:30ARSENAL

England : Championship

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/10BRISTOL CITY0-0BURTON ALBION
13/10BIRMINGHAM CITY1-0CARDIFF CITY
14/10BRENTFORD1-0MILLWALL
14/10BOLTON WANDERERS2-1SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
14/10NORWICH CITY1-1HULL CITY
14/10WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS2-0ASTON VILLA
14/10SHEFFIELD UNITED1-0IPSWICH TOWN
14/10SUNDERLAND1-1QUEENS PARK RANGERS
14/10BARNSLEY2-2MIDDLESBROUGH
14/10FULHAM2-2PRESTON NORTH END
14/10LEEDS UNITED0-1READING
15/10DERBY COUNTY2-0NOTTINGHAM FOREST
21/10BOLTON WANDERERS17:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS
21/10DERBY COUNTY17:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
21/10ASTON VILLA17:00FULHAM
21/10MIDDLESBROUGH17:00CARDIFF CITY
21/10MILLWALL19:30BIRMINGHAM CITY
21/10BRISTOL CITY17:00LEEDS UNITED
21/10BRENTFORD17:00SUNDERLAND
21/10BARNSLEY17:00HULL CITY
21/10NOTTINGHAM FOREST17:00BURTON ALBION
21/10SHEFFIELD UNITED17:00READING
21/10WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS17:00PRESTON NORTH END
22/10IPSWICH TOWN14:00NORWICH CITY
27/10LEEDS UNITED21:45SHEFFIELD UNITED

England : League One

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10DONCASTER ROVERS4-1SOUTHEND UNITED
07/10MILTON KEYNES DONS1-4BRADFORD CITY
07/10NORTHAMPTON TOWN0-6BRISTOL ROVERS
07/10WALSALL1-1SHREWSBURY TOWN
07/10SCUNTHORPE UNITED1-2WIGAN ATHLETIC
07/10PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-2FLEETWOOD TOWN
07/10OXFORD UNITED3-0AFC WIMBLEDON
07/10ROCHDALE0-1ROTHERHAM UNITED
08/10GILLINGHAM0-1PORTSMOUTH
14/10FLEETWOOD TOWN2-2ROCHDALE
14/10OLDHAM ATHLETIC1-0BLACKBURN ROVERS
14/10CHARLTON ATHLETIC1-0DONCASTER ROVERS
14/10PETERBOROUGH UNITED0-1GILLINGHAM
14/10BURY3-1BRADFORD CITY
14/10PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-1SHREWSBURY TOWN
14/10PORTSMOUTH2-0MILTON KEYNES DONS
14/10NORTHAMPTON TOWN0-1AFC WIMBLEDON
14/10WALSALL1-1BLACKPOOL
14/10WIGAN ATHLETIC3-0SOUTHEND UNITED
14/10ROTHERHAM UNITED2-0SCUNTHORPE UNITED
14/10BRISTOL ROVERS0-1OXFORD UNITED
17/10SCUNTHORPE UNITED21:45FLEETWOOD TOWN
17/10SHREWSBURY TOWN21:45BRISTOL ROVERS
17/10ROCHDALE21:45NORTHAMPTON TOWN
17/10GILLINGHAM21:45WIGAN ATHLETIC
17/10SOUTHEND UNITED21:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED
17/10MILTON KEYNES DONS21:45WALSALL
17/10OXFORD UNITED21:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC
17/10DONCASTER ROVERS21:45PORTSMOUTH
17/10BLACKBURN ROVERS21:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
17/10AFC WIMBLEDON21:45ROTHERHAM UNITED
17/10BLACKPOOL21:45BURY
17/10BRADFORD CITY21:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC
21/10SOUTHEND UNITED17:00BURY
21/10BRADFORD CITY17:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC
21/10SHREWSBURY TOWN17:00FLEETWOOD TOWN
21/10BLACKBURN ROVERS17:00PORTSMOUTH
21/10SCUNTHORPE UNITED17:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED
21/10BLACKPOOL17:00WIGAN ATHLETIC
21/10GILLINGHAM17:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN
21/10AFC WIMBLEDON17:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
21/10DONCASTER ROVERS17:00WALSALL
21/10OXFORD UNITED17:00ROTHERHAM UNITED
21/10MILTON KEYNES DONS17:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC
21/10ROCHDALE17:00BRISTOL ROVERS
24/10OLDHAM ATHLETIC21:45BURY

England : League Two

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-2LUTON TOWN
07/10COLCHESTER UNITED2-0MANSFIELD TOWN
07/10NEWPORT COUNTY2-0YEOVIL TOWN
07/10LINCOLN2-1CHESTERFIELD
07/10CAMBRIDGE UNITED1-3WYCOMBE WANDERERS
07/10CARLISLE UNITED0-1EXETER CITY
07/10NOTTS COUNTY1-1FOREST GREEN ROVERS
07/10CREWE ALEXANDRA1-0STEVENAGE
07/10BARNET0-0COVENTRY CITY
07/10CHELTENHAM TOWN2-1SWINDON TOWN
07/10PORT VALE1-2GRIMSBY TOWN
07/10MORECAMBE0-1CRAWLEY TOWN
14/10CHESTERFIELD0-2MORECAMBE
14/10ACCRINGTON STANLEY1-0COVENTRY CITY
14/10FOREST GREEN ROVERS0-4NEWPORT COUNTY
14/10LINCOLN0-0CAMBRIDGE UNITED
14/10GRIMSBY TOWN0-0CRAWLEY TOWN
14/10COLCHESTER UNITED0-1CARLISLE UNITED
14/10LUTON TOWN7-1STEVENAGE
14/10PORT VALE3-1CHELTENHAM TOWN
14/10YEOVIL TOWN2-0CREWE ALEXANDRA
14/10WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-0EXETER CITY
14/10MANSFIELD TOWN1-3SWINDON TOWN
14/10NOTTS COUNTY2-1BARNET
17/10CHELTENHAM TOWN21:45GRIMSBY TOWN
17/10CRAWLEY TOWN21:45CHESTERFIELD
17/10STEVENAGE21:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY
17/10CARLISLE UNITED21:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS
17/10SWINDON TOWN21:45LINCOLN
17/10BARNET22:00MANSFIELD TOWN
17/10CREWE ALEXANDRA21:45NOTTS COUNTY
17/10CAMBRIDGE UNITED21:45YEOVIL TOWN
17/10MORECAMBE21:45PORT VALE
17/10EXETER CITY21:45LUTON TOWN
17/10NEWPORT COUNTY21:45COLCHESTER UNITED
17/10COVENTRY CITY21:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS
21/10CAMBRIDGE UNITED17:00CHESTERFIELD
21/10SWINDON TOWN17:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS
21/10COVENTRY CITY17:00COLCHESTER UNITED
21/10BARNET17:00YEOVIL TOWN
21/10NEWPORT COUNTY17:00MANSFIELD TOWN
21/10STEVENAGE17:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS
21/10EXETER CITY17:00PORT VALE
21/10CREWE ALEXANDRA17:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY
21/10CHELTENHAM TOWN17:00LINCOLN
21/10CARLISLE UNITED17:00NOTTS COUNTY
21/10MORECAMBE17:00GRIMSBY TOWN
21/10CRAWLEY TOWN17:00LUTON TOWN

England : Conference

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/10TRANMERE ROVERS0-0CHESTER FC
07/10SUTTON UNITED2-1AFC FYLDE
07/10WOKING1-0DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE
07/10WREXHAM2-1EASTLEIGH
07/10BOREHAM WOOD1-1HALIFAX TOWN
07/10SOLIHULL MOORS1-2HARTLEPOOL UNITED
07/10BARROW2-2LEYTON ORIENT
07/10GATESHEAD FC1-2BROMLEY
07/10TORQUAY UNITED0-2DOVER
07/10MAIDSTONE UNITED1-1GUISELEY
07/10MAIDENHEAD UTD3-3ALDERSHOT TOWN
07/10MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-0EBBSFLEET UNITED
21/10ALDERSHOT TOWN17:00TRANMERE ROVERS
21/10DOVER17:00MAIDENHEAD UTD
21/10AFC FYLDE17:00MAIDSTONE UNITED
21/10HALIFAX TOWN17:00TORQUAY UNITED
21/10EBBSFLEET UNITED17:00BARROW
21/10CHESTER FC17:00BOREHAM WOOD
21/10GUISELEY17:00SOLIHULL MOORS
21/10EASTLEIGH17:00GATESHEAD FC
21/10BROMLEY17:00WOKING
21/10HARTLEPOOL UNITED17:00SUTTON UNITED
21/10DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE17:00WREXHAM
21/10LEYTON ORIENT17:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN
24/10CHESTER FC21:45BARROW
24/10BROMLEY21:45MAIDENHEAD UTD
24/10GUISELEY21:45BOREHAM WOOD
24/10ALDERSHOT TOWN21:45SUTTON UNITED
24/10HALIFAX TOWN21:45MAIDSTONE UNITED
24/10HARTLEPOOL UNITED21:45TRANMERE ROVERS
24/10EBBSFLEET UNITED21:45TORQUAY UNITED
24/10LEYTON ORIENT21:45GATESHEAD FC
24/10DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE21:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN
24/10EASTLEIGH21:45SOLIHULL MOORS
24/10AFC FYLDE21:45WREXHAM
24/10DOVER21:45WOKING