10:30PERSIJA JAKARTA - CERES-LA SALLE FCSched11:30MELBOURNE VICTORY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - ULSAN HYUNDAISched13:00DAEGU FC - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched13:30SHANGHAI SIPG FC - SYDNEY FCSched14:30JUNIOR SEVAN - EREBUNI3-0Fin15:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - PERAKSched16:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - ARSENAL KIEVSched17:00FC PORTO B - VARZIMSched17:00KARPATY - CHERNOMORETS ODESSASched17:00BFC DAUGAVA - FK SPARTAKSSched17:00AL ZAWRAA - AL NASRSched17:00VALMIERAS FK - FK JELGAVASched17:00AL HILAL - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched17:30HJK HELSINKI - HIFKSched17:30ZOB AHAN - AL WASLSched18:00MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00DINAMO ZAGREB - OSIJEKSched18:00PIAST GLIWICE - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched18:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched18:00AL AIN - LEKHWIYASched18:30VORSKLA - DESNASched18:30DACIA MIOVENI - PETROLUL PLOIESTISched18:30DE GRAAFSCHAP - EMMENSched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BFC DYNAMOSched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - VIKINGSched19:00ESBJERG FB - ODENSE BKSched19:00ADM/MODLING - MATTERSBURGSched19:00HARTBERG - RAPID WIENSched19:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - ALTACHSched19:30HUESCA - EIBARSched19:30KAIZER CHIEFS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI TEL AVIVSched19:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - VV VENLOSched19:45AZ ALKMAAR - HERACLESSched20:00LENS - LORIENTSched20:00NANCY - ORLEANSSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CLERMONT FOOTSched20:00METZ - GRENOBLESched20:00OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - ALUMINIJSched20:00DEBRECEN - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched20:00AUXERRE - LE HAVRESched20:00SOCHAUX - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - EL ZAMALEKSched20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00TROYES - RED STAR 93Sched20:00AJACCIO - BRESTSched20:15LUZERN - THUNSched20:30VALLADOLID - GIRONASched20:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched20:30PIACENZA - ENTELLASched20:45LINFIELD - CLIFTONVILLESched20:45ARDS - DUNGANNON SWIFTSSched20:45GLENTORAN - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched20:45AYR UNITED - PARTICK THISTLESched20:45INSTITUTE - NEWRY CITY AFCSched20:45COLERAINE - CRUSADERSSched20:45BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVONSched20:45WATFORD - SOUTHAMPTONSched20:45TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BRIGHTONSched20:45AJAX - VITESSESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45LUTON TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45HAMBURGER SV - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - BOHEMIAN FCSched21:30ALAVES - BARCELONASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CRUZEIROSched00:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CERRO LARGOSched00:15HURACAN - EMELECSched00:15LIBERTAD - GREMIOSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched02:10INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - CA MIDLANDSched02:30ATLETICO MG - NACIONALSched02:30GODOY CRUZ - SPORTING CRISTALSched04:00TIGRES - MONTERREYSched

England : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04FULHAM2-0EVERTON
13/04BURNLEY2-0CARDIFF CITY
13/04MANCHESTER UNITED2-1WEST HAM UNITED
13/04TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR4-0HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
13/04SOUTHAMPTON3-1WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
13/04BRIGHTON0-5AFC BOURNEMOUTH
14/04LIVERPOOL2-0CHELSEA
14/04CRYSTAL PALACE1-3MANCHESTER CITY
15/04WATFORD0-1ARSENAL
16/04BRIGHTON0-2CARDIFF CITY
20/04WEST HAM UNITED2-2LEICESTER CITY
20/04NEWCASTLE UNITED3-1SOUTHAMPTON
20/04AFC BOURNEMOUTH0-1FULHAM
20/04WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS0-0BRIGHTON
20/04MANCHESTER CITY1-0TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20/04HUDDERSFIELD TOWN1-2WATFORD
21/04ARSENAL2-3CRYSTAL PALACE
21/04EVERTON4-0MANCHESTER UNITED
21/04CARDIFF CITY0-2LIVERPOOL
22/04CHELSEA2-2BURNLEY
23/04WATFORD21:45SOUTHAMPTON
23/04TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR21:45BRIGHTON
24/04MANCHESTER UNITED22:00MANCHESTER CITY
24/04WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS21:45ARSENAL
26/04LIVERPOOL22:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
27/04SOUTHAMPTON17:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH
27/04BRIGHTON19:30NEWCASTLE UNITED
27/04FULHAM17:00CARDIFF CITY
27/04CRYSTAL PALACE17:00EVERTON
27/04TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR14:30WEST HAM UNITED
27/04WATFORD17:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
28/04MANCHESTER UNITED18:30CHELSEA
28/04LEICESTER CITY14:00ARSENAL
28/04BURNLEY16:05MANCHESTER CITY
03/05EVERTON22:00BURNLEY

England : Championship

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04SHEFFIELD UNITED1-1MILLWALL
13/04STOKE CITY2-2ROTHERHAM UNITED
13/04READING2-1BRENTFORD
13/04ASTON VILLA2-1BRISTOL CITY
13/04WEST BROMWICH ALBION4-1PRESTON NORTH END
13/04LEEDS UNITED1-0SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
13/04QUEENS PARK RANGERS4-0SWANSEA CITY
13/04NOTTINGHAM FOREST1-2BLACKBURN ROVERS
13/04MIDDLESBROUGH1-0HULL CITY
13/04IPSWICH TOWN1-1BIRMINGHAM CITY
13/04DERBY COUNTY4-0BOLTON WANDERERS
14/04WIGAN ATHLETIC1-1NORWICH CITY
19/04PRESTON NORTH END4-0IPSWICH TOWN
19/04QUEENS PARK RANGERS1-2BLACKBURN ROVERS
19/04MIDDLESBROUGH1-0STOKE CITY
19/04WEST BROMWICH ALBION3-2HULL CITY
19/04SWANSEA CITY4-3ROTHERHAM UNITED
19/04NORWICH CITY2-2SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
19/04BIRMINGHAM CITY2-2DERBY COUNTY
19/04BOLTON WANDERERS0-2ASTON VILLA
19/04BRISTOL CITY1-1READING
19/04SHEFFIELD UNITED2-0NOTTINGHAM FOREST
19/04MILLWALL1-1BRENTFORD
19/04LEEDS UNITED1-2WIGAN ATHLETIC
22/04HULL CITY0-3SHEFFIELD UNITED
22/04IPSWICH TOWN0-1SWANSEA CITY
22/04DERBY COUNTY2-0QUEENS PARK RANGERS
22/04BRENTFORD2-0LEEDS UNITED
22/04BLACKBURN ROVERS2-0BOLTON WANDERERS
22/04NOTTINGHAM FOREST3-0MIDDLESBROUGH
22/04STOKE CITY2-2NORWICH CITY
22/04READING0-0WEST BROMWICH ALBION
22/04WIGAN ATHLETIC2-0PRESTON NORTH END
22/04ASTON VILLA1-0MILLWALL
22/04SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY2-0BRISTOL CITY
22/04ROTHERHAM UNITED1-3BIRMINGHAM CITY
27/04BOLTON WANDERERS17:00BRENTFORD
27/04BRISTOL CITY17:00DERBY COUNTY
27/04SHEFFIELD UNITED19:15IPSWICH TOWN
27/04BIRMINGHAM CITY17:00WIGAN ATHLETIC
27/04MIDDLESBROUGH17:00READING
27/04NORWICH CITY21:30BLACKBURN ROVERS
27/04MILLWALL15:30STOKE CITY
27/04PRESTON NORTH END17:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
27/04QUEENS PARK RANGERS17:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST
27/04WEST BROMWICH ALBION17:00ROTHERHAM UNITED
27/04SWANSEA CITY17:00HULL CITY
28/04LEEDS UNITED14:00ASTON VILLA
30/04MILLWALL21:45BRISTOL CITY
01/05SWANSEA CITY21:45DERBY COUNTY

England : League One

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04BLACKPOOL0-1PETERBOROUGH UNITED
13/04PORTSMOUTH4-1ROCHDALE
13/04SCUNTHORPE UNITED0-3BURTON ALBION
13/04OXFORD UNITED0-0AFC WIMBLEDON
13/04CHARLTON ATHLETIC3-1LUTON TOWN
13/04DONCASTER ROVERS2-0PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
13/04ACCRINGTON STANLEY2-1WALSALL
13/04SOUTHEND UNITED0-2WYCOMBE WANDERERS
13/04SUNDERLAND4-5COVENTRY CITY
13/04BARNSLEY4-2FLEETWOOD TOWN
13/04GILLINGHAM0-2SHREWSBURY TOWN
13/04BRISTOL ROVERS3-2BRADFORD CITY
19/04ROCHDALE1-0WYCOMBE WANDERERS
19/04BURTON ALBION1-2PORTSMOUTH
19/04GILLINGHAM3-1PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
19/04SUNDERLAND2-0DONCASTER ROVERS
19/04SCUNTHORPE UNITED0-0BLACKPOOL
19/04BARNSLEY2-1SHREWSBURY TOWN
19/04OXFORD UNITED2-1CHARLTON ATHLETIC
19/04COVENTRY CITY2-0BRADFORD CITY
19/04FLEETWOOD TOWN1-1PETERBOROUGH UNITED
19/04WALSALL1-1SOUTHEND UNITED
19/04AFC WIMBLEDON1-1BRISTOL ROVERS
20/04ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-3LUTON TOWN
22/04SHREWSBURY TOWN2-3OXFORD UNITED
22/04WYCOMBE WANDERERS1-0WALSALL
22/04PLYMOUTH ARGYLE0-3BARNSLEY
22/04BRISTOL ROVERS0-1ROCHDALE
22/04CHARLTON ATHLETIC4-0SCUNTHORPE UNITED
22/04PETERBOROUGH UNITED1-1SUNDERLAND
22/04PORTSMOUTH2-1COVENTRY CITY
22/04SOUTHEND UNITED3-2BURTON ALBION
22/04BLACKPOOL2-1FLEETWOOD TOWN
22/04BRADFORD CITY1-1GILLINGHAM
23/04LUTON TOWN21:45AFC WIMBLEDON
23/04DONCASTER ROVERS21:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY
27/04SUNDERLAND17:00PORTSMOUTH
27/04ACCRINGTON STANLEY17:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
27/04ROCHDALE17:00SOUTHEND UNITED
27/04SCUNTHORPE UNITED17:00BRADFORD CITY
27/04BARNSLEY17:00BLACKPOOL
27/04OXFORD UNITED17:00DONCASTER ROVERS
27/04BURTON ALBION17:00LUTON TOWN
27/04GILLINGHAM17:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC
27/04FLEETWOOD TOWN17:00BRISTOL ROVERS
27/04WALSALL17:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED
27/04AFC WIMBLEDON17:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS
28/04COVENTRY CITY17:00SHREWSBURY TOWN
30/04FLEETWOOD TOWN21:45SUNDERLAND
30/04PORTSMOUTH21:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED

England : League Two

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04CREWE ALEXANDRA3-0NOTTS COUNTY
13/04CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-3NEWPORT COUNTY
13/04FOREST GREEN ROVERS2-0MACCLESFIELD TOWN
13/04YEOVIL TOWN0-1CRAWLEY TOWN
13/04EXETER CITY2-0PORT VALE
13/04TRANMERE ROVERS2-1MILTON KEYNES DONS
13/04NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-1MANSFIELD TOWN
13/04LINCOLN1-1CHELTENHAM TOWN
13/04OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-2SWINDON TOWN
13/04MORECAMBE1-1GRIMSBY TOWN
13/04STEVENAGE3-0CARLISLE UNITED
13/04BURY2-0COLCHESTER UNITED
19/04TRANMERE ROVERS0-1FOREST GREEN ROVERS
19/04NEWPORT COUNTY3-1BURY
19/04NOTTS COUNTY1-2MILTON KEYNES DONS
19/04MANSFIELD TOWN4-0MORECAMBE
19/04NORTHAMPTON TOWN3-1MACCLESFIELD TOWN
19/04PORT VALE1-4STEVENAGE
19/04CARLISLE UNITED1-0LINCOLN
19/04CHELTENHAM TOWN0-0OLDHAM ATHLETIC
19/04EXETER CITY1-3CRAWLEY TOWN
19/04CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0SWINDON TOWN
19/04COLCHESTER UNITED1-0GRIMSBY TOWN
19/04CREWE ALEXANDRA2-0YEOVIL TOWN
22/04MORECAMBE4-0CHELTENHAM TOWN
22/04MILTON KEYNES DONS1-1PORT VALE
22/04LINCOLN0-0TRANMERE ROVERS
22/04MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-0NEWPORT COUNTY
22/04YEOVIL TOWN-COLCHESTER UNITED
22/04OLDHAM ATHLETIC3-2MANSFIELD TOWN
22/04FOREST GREEN ROVERS2-1CAMBRIDGE UNITED
22/04STEVENAGE1-1EXETER CITY
22/04CRAWLEY TOWN1-1NOTTS COUNTY
22/04BURY3-1NORTHAMPTON TOWN
22/04SWINDON TOWN1-2CREWE ALEXANDRA
22/04GRIMSBY TOWN1-0CARLISLE UNITED
27/04CAMBRIDGE UNITED17:00MORECAMBE
27/04NOTTS COUNTY17:00GRIMSBY TOWN
27/04NORTHAMPTON TOWN17:00YEOVIL TOWN
27/04EXETER CITY17:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC
27/04MANSFIELD TOWN17:00STEVENAGE
27/04NEWPORT COUNTY17:00LINCOLN
27/04PORT VALE17:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN
27/04TRANMERE ROVERS17:00BURY
27/04CARLISLE UNITED17:00CRAWLEY TOWN
27/04CREWE ALEXANDRA17:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS
27/04COLCHESTER UNITED17:00MILTON KEYNES DONS
27/04CHELTENHAM TOWN17:00SWINDON TOWN
30/04NEWPORT COUNTY21:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC

England : Conference

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04CHESTERFIELD4-1MAIDSTONE UNITED
13/04BARROW2-3DOVER
13/04BRAINTREE TOWN2-1AFC FYLDE
13/04HALIFAX TOWN2-2BROMLEY
13/04EASTLEIGH1-0GATESHEAD FC
13/04EBBSFLEET UNITED0-1DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE
13/04SUTTON UNITED1-2LEYTON ORIENT
13/04HARROGATE0-1BOREHAM WOOD
13/04ALDERSHOT TOWN1-1HARTLEPOOL UNITED
13/04SALFORD CITY3-0MAIDENHEAD UTD
13/04BARNET1-2WREXHAM
13/04SOLIHULL MOORS3-2HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE
19/04DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE2-0EASTLEIGH
19/04LEYTON ORIENT2-0HARROGATE
19/04WREXHAM1-0SUTTON UNITED
19/04BROMLEY0-2SOLIHULL MOORS
19/04HARTLEPOOL UNITED2-1HALIFAX TOWN
19/04AFC FYLDE1-0BARNET
19/04MAIDSTONE UNITED0-2BRAINTREE TOWN
19/04BOREHAM WOOD2-3SALFORD CITY
19/04HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE3-3EBBSFLEET UNITED
19/04DOVER1-0ALDERSHOT TOWN
19/04MAIDENHEAD UTD1-1BARROW
19/04GATESHEAD FC1-0CHESTERFIELD
22/04ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE
22/04HALIFAX TOWN2-1WREXHAM
22/04SUTTON UNITED2-2MAIDSTONE UNITED
22/04BARROW1-0HARTLEPOOL UNITED
22/04SOLIHULL MOORS0-0LEYTON ORIENT
22/04BARNET1-1BROMLEY
22/04EASTLEIGH2-0MAIDENHEAD UTD
22/04BRAINTREE TOWN2-0DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE
22/04SALFORD CITY0-1AFC FYLDE
22/04CHESTERFIELD3-2BOREHAM WOOD
22/04EBBSFLEET UNITED0-1DOVER
22/04HARROGATE2-0GATESHEAD FC
27/04GATESHEAD FC14:30BARROW
27/04HARTLEPOOL UNITED14:30SALFORD CITY
27/04LEYTON ORIENT14:30BRAINTREE TOWN
27/04AFC FYLDE14:30HALIFAX TOWN
27/04BROMLEY14:30EBBSFLEET UNITED
27/04DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE14:30SOLIHULL MOORS
27/04MAIDENHEAD UTD14:30CHESTERFIELD
27/04MAIDSTONE UNITED14:30ALDERSHOT TOWN
27/04DOVER14:30SUTTON UNITED
27/04HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE14:30BARNET
27/04WREXHAM14:30HARROGATE
27/04BOREHAM WOOD14:30EASTLEIGH