09:00WUHAN CHUFENG HELI - GUANGZHOU RF0-2Fin09:30LIAONING HONGYUN - DALIAN AERBIN1-4Fin09:30SHENYANG URBAN FC - HENAN JIANYE2-1Fin09:30DALIAN BOYANG - TIANJIN SONGJIANG0-3Fin10:00TAINAN CITY - KAOHSIUNG YOEDY0-2Fin10:00SICHUAN JIUNIU - CHANGCHUN YATAI1-1Fin10:45UKM FC - SABAH3-2Fin11:00FK CHITA - DINAMO BARNAUL0-0Fin11:30NORTH PINE - BRISBANE KNIGHTS3-2Fin11:30MITCHELTON - SOUTHS UNITED2-2Fin12:00ZENIT IRKUTSK - IRTYSH2-3Fin13:35SUZHOU DONGWU - HEBEI ZHONGJI0-4Fin14:00TAMPINES ROVERS FC - PERSIJA JAKARTA2-4Fin14:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - SONG LAM NGHE AN3-2Fin15:00NEFTCHI FERGONA - METALLURG BEKOBOD0-0Fin15:00PULAU PINANG - PBDKT T0-0Fin15:00MISC-MIFA - PDRM2-3Fin15:30AL AHED - MANAMA3-1Fin16:00FK SASA - FK POBEDA VALANDOVO3-0Fin16:00FK BOREC - FK MIRAVCI2-0Fin16:00CS BUFTEA - ARGES PITESTI2-4Fin16:00PLACHKOVICA - OSOGOVO3-2Fin16:00BREGALNICA STIP - GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI5-0Fin16:00FK GORNO LISICE - LOKOMOTIVA3-1Fin16:00TETEKS - FK ZAJAZI4-2Fin16:00FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR - NOVACI2-0Fin17:00NA HUSSEIN DEY - US BISKRA2-1Fin17:00USM BLIDA - CR BELOUIZDAD2-2Fin17:00FK PALANGA - SUDUVA0-2Fin17:00BUXORO - QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON1-0Fin17:00MC ORAN - CS CONSTANTINE1-1Fin17:00SKF SERED - BARDEJOV6-0Fin17:00GORNIK LECZNA - CHROBRY GLOGOW2-1Fin17:00JS KABYLIE - OLYMPIC MEDEA3-0Fin17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL SUWAIQ2-0Fin17:00MALKIA - AL JAZEERA1-2Fin17:00PARADOU AC - ES SETIF4-2Fin17:00TADJENANT - MC ALGER1-1Fin17:00JS SAOURA - USM ALGER3-2Fin17:00USM BEL ABBES - USM EL HARRACH1-0Fin17:30SLAVIA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0Fin17:30FK POPRAD - KOMARNO1-1Fin17:30KALUGA - TORPEDO MOSCOW1-2Fin17:45AL JAISH - AL ZAWRAA1-1Fin18:00ESBJERG FB - VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-1Fin18:10HRADEC KRALOVE - OLYMPIA HK4-1Fin18:15VfR GARCHING - TSV BUCHBACH3-2Fin18:15TSV KOTTERN - SV PULLACH2-2Fin18:15FC PIPINSRIED - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-4Fin18:30AFC - HHC0-3Fin18:30OLDENBURG - LUBECK2-3Fin18:30FC HANSA LUNEBURG - BRAUNSCHWEIG II4-0Fin18:30IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL RAMAT GAN0-2Fin18:30HAPOEL MARMOREK - MACCABI HERZELIYA1-0Fin18:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA0-2Fin18:30IRONI RAMAT HASHARON - HAPOEL BNEI LOD3-1Fin18:30DJK AMMERTHAL - DJK GEBENBACH1-3Fin18:30KAPFENBERG - WATTENS2-3Fin18:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - HARTBERG0-0Fin18:30CARL ZEISS JENA II - BSG WISMUT GERA4-1Fin18:30FC LIEFERING - BW LINZ1-1Fin18:30WIENER NEUSTADT - AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-2Fin18:30SV RUGENBERGEN - HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST0-0Fin18:45TSV FRIEDRICHSBERG-BUSDORF - HEIDER SV2-3Fin18:45TSV FLENSBURG - NEUMUNSTER2-1Fin19:00HAMARKAMERATENE - SANDNES0-0Fin19:00TRAKU FK - SPYRIS KAUNAS2-0Fin19:00IFK VARNAMO - VARBERGS BOIS FC2-0Fin19:00KOBLENZ - MANNHEIM0-2Fin19:00GRORUD - ODD GRENLAND 23-1Fin19:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - STAL MIELEC2-2Fin19:00HELSINGBORG - AFC UNITED0-2Fin19:00SKALICA - FC SPISSKA NOVA VES4-0Fin19:00STOMIL OLSZTYN - RUCH CHORZOW2-2Fin19:00ST. PAULI II - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-2Fin19:00ELVERSBERG - TSV STEINBACH1-1Fin19:00NYKOBING FC - VIBORG3-3Fin19:00AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - SCHWECHAT6-0Fin19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - 1860 MUNCHEN0-2Fin19:00DJK DON BOSKO BAMBERG - FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK4-1Fin19:00GLEISDORF - FC PASCHING0-1Fin19:00INGOLSTADT II - BURGHAUSEN1-4Fin19:00ROSENHEIM 1860 - SELIGENPORTEN0-1Fin19:00AUGSBURG II - NURNBERG II1-0Fin19:00FC MEMMINGEN - GREUTHER FURTH II3-2Fin19:30BONNER SC - SV RODINGHAUSEN5-2Fin19:30TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - WESTFALIA RHYNERN1-0Fin19:30BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - CHIPPA UNITED0-0Fin19:30LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS - KAIZER CHIEFS3-1Fin19:30AJAX CAPE TOWN - BAROKA FC1-0Fin19:30FC WEGBERG BEECK - FC KOLN II2-1Fin19:30VORWARTS WACKER - VFL PINNEBERG3-4Fin19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - RW ESSEN0-2Fin19:30NEUSIEDL - SV HORN1-0Fin19:30SC MANNSDORF - FCM ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN3-0Fin19:30TSV LEHNERZ - KSV BAUNATAL2-2Fin19:45MONMOUTH TOWN FC - CAERAU ELY2-3Fin20:00LE HAVRE - NANCY3-0Fin20:00TOURS - QUEVILLY2-2Fin20:00AUXERRE - REIMS1-4Fin20:00WHITEHILL - HAWICK ROYAL ALBERT3-1Fin20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIO4-1Fin20:00LISSE - DE TREFFERS2-1Fin20:00PARIS FC - CHATEAUROUX0-0Fin20:00VALENCIENNES - SOCHAUX2-2Fin20:00BREST - CLERMONT FOOT1-0Fin20:00ORLEANS - BOURG PERONNAS5-1Fin20:00NIMES - LORIENT1-0Fin20:30GOYTRE AFC - GOYTRE UTD0-0Fin20:30JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE ROSARIO1-1Fin20:30ARSENAL (W) - LIVERPOOL (W)3-0Fin20:45CONCORD RANGERS - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-0Fin20:45POOLE TOWN - WHITEHAWK1-1Fin20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - CHELMSFORD0-1Fin20:45GATESHEAD FC - EBBSFLEET UNITED2-5Fin20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - TRURO CITY0-2Fin20:45WELLING UNITED - BATH CITY0-2Fin20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - TELFORD1-2Fin20:45BROMLEY - BARROW0-0Fin20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - CURZON ASHTON FC2-1Fin20:45PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-0Fin20:45BERWICK RANGERS - STENHOUSEMUIR2-2Fin20:45LIVINGSTON - INVERNESS CT0-1Fin20:45TORQUAY UNITED - GUISELEY3-4Fin20:45DERGVIEW FC - LARNE1-0Fin20:45NEWRY CITY AFC - HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS F.C.0-3Fin20:45SHAMROCK ROVERS - LONGFORD TOWN0-1Fin20:45SHELBOURNE - DROGHEDA UNITED7-2Fin20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - OXFORD CITY0-0Fin20:45DERBY COUNTY - CARDIFF CITY3-1Fin20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - SOUTHEND UNITED0-3Fin20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED3-1Fin20:45ROCHDALE - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-1Fin20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-1Fin20:45LIVERPOOL - ROMA5-2Fin20:45LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTD0-1Fin20:45BRADFORD CITY - MILTON KEYNES DONS2-0Fin20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BARNSLEY3-0Fin20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - SOLIHULL MOORS1-2Fin20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-1Fin20:45YEOVIL TOWN - FOREST GREEN ROVERS0-0Fin20:45MORECAMBE - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Fin20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - ACCRINGTON STANLEY2-1Fin20:45COVENTRY CITY - LINCOLN2-4Fin21:00STRATHSPEY THISTLE - FRASERBURGH1-4Fin21:00COVE RANGERS - NAIRN COUNTY0-3Fin00:15DEPORTIVO LARA - MILLONARIOSSched00:15ATLETICO GO - GUARANI SPSched00:30HARRISBURG CITY ISLANDERS - NASHVILLE SCSched01:00ATLANTA UNITED II - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched02:30ATLETICO NACIONAL - BOLIVARSched02:30SANTOS FC - ESTUDIANTESSched02:30FORTALEZA - CRBSched10:45JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - KUANTAN FA0-0Post16:00UTA BATRANA DOAMNA - ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-0Abd19:45CWMAMMAN UNITE - UNDY ATHLETIC0-0Post20:30TON PENTRE - AFAN LIDO0-0Post20:45NUNEATON TOWN - BOSTON UTD0-0Post

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ACCRINGTON STANLEY90442861075 - 4322163341 - 1922123734 - 24
2LUTON TOWN84442412891 - 4522162459 - 2322810432 - 22
3WYCOMBE WANDERERS784422121076 - 5922115642 - 3522117434 - 24
4EXETER CITY77442381362 - 5122144433 - 192294929 - 32
5NOTTS COUNTY764421131070 - 4622146243 - 192277827 - 27
6LINCOLN744420141063 - 4622127337 - 222287726 - 24
7COVENTRY CITY71442181558 - 4622133636 - 242285922 - 22
8MANSFIELD TOWN684417171063 - 4922109341 - 252278722 - 24
9SWINDON TOWN64441971864 - 652285926 - 3622112938 - 29
10CARLISLE UNITED634416151359 - 522279630 - 222296729 - 30
11COLCHESTER UNITED614416131553 - 512296730 - 232277823 - 28
12CAMBRIDGE UNITED614416131550 - 5822125533 - 2322481017 - 35
13NEWPORT COUNTY604315151353 - 5522810430 - 232175923 - 32
14CRAWLEY TOWN584416101856 - 6322841029 - 282286827 - 35
15STEVENAGE524413131857 - 632289539 - 2622541318 - 37
16CHELTENHAM TOWN514413121965 - 652286830 - 2522561135 - 40
17CREWE ALEXANDRA50441552458 - 732294930 - 3122611528 - 42
18PORT VALE474411141948 - 602276925 - 2722481023 - 33
19YEOVIL TOWN474412112156 - 712285927 - 2322461229 - 48
20FOREST GREEN ROVERS47441382353 - 71221021035 - 3322361318 - 38
21MORECAMBE45449181741 - 552269722 - 2622391019 - 29
22GRIMSBY TOWN454411122137 - 652259818 - 2522631319 - 40
23BARNET404410102442 - 652276921 - 2522341521 - 40
24CHESTERFIELD3543982645 - 7821731125 - 3122251520 - 47
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ACCRINGTON STANLEYWWWWDWWLWWWWDWDWWWWL
2LUTON TOWNDDWLWWWDWDLWWWDDDLWD
3WYCOMBE WANDERERSWWDDWWDLLLDDWLWWWDWD
4EXETER CITYWWLWWDWDDDWWWDWLWLWD
5NOTTS COUNTYWDLDLWWWWWDDWWLDWLLW
6LINCOLNWDWWLDWWWLWWDWDWDWLW
7COVENTRY CITYWWDLLWWLWDWLWLDWWDLW
8MANSFIELD TOWNDLLLLDWDDDDLLDWDLLDW
9SWINDON TOWNWLDDDDLLWLDDDLLLWLDL
10CARLISLE UNITEDDDDWLDDDWWDDLDWWDWDD
11COLCHESTER UNITEDLDWWWLLLWLLWLLLDDWWL
12CAMBRIDGE UNITEDDLDWLWWDWDLWLWWLDDWD
13NEWPORT COUNTYWDLDLWLWDLDLWWLLLDWL
14CRAWLEY TOWNDLLLDWLDWDLLDLLLDLWD
15STEVENAGEDLDWWDLLWDLWDLLLDDWL
16CHELTENHAM TOWNWDWLLWLLLDDLWLLDWWLL
17CREWE ALEXANDRALWWLDWLWWLLWDWWDWLWL
18PORT VALEDLDWDLWDDDLWLWLDDDDD
19YEOVIL TOWNWWLDLLLDWLLLLDDWWDLL
20FOREST GREEN ROVERSLLWLLWWDWWLWLWDLLLWD
21MORECAMBEDDDLDDLDWDDDDDWLDDLL
22GRIMSBY TOWNDLLDLWDWDLDDWDLLLLLW
23BARNETDLLWLWDWLDLWWWLWLLLD
24CHESTERFIELDDWLLDLLLLLWLWLDLLDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
28/04LUTON TOWN17:00FOREST GREEN RO
28/04MORECAMBE17:00BARNET
28/04NEWPORT COUNTY17:00CAMBRIDGE UNITE
28/04PORT VALE17:00CARLISLE UNITED
28/04STEVENAGE17:00EXETER CITY
28/04YEOVIL TOWN17:00MANSFIELD TOWN
28/04GRIMSBY TOWN17:00NOTTS COUNTY
28/04CRAWLEY TOWN17:00CREWE ALEXANDRA
28/04COLCHESTER UNIT17:00SWINDON TOWN
28/04CHESTERFIELD17:00WYCOMBE WANDERE
28/04CHELTENHAM TOWN17:00COVENTRY CITY
28/04ACCRINGTON STAN17:00LINCOLN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
24/04YEOVIL TOWN0-0FOREST GREEN RO
24/04MORECAMBE0-0CAMBRIDGE UNITE
24/04NEWPORT COUNTY2-1ACCRINGTON STAN
24/04COVENTRY CITY2-4LINCOLN
21/04BARNET2-0NEWPORT COUNTY
21/04CREWE ALEXANDRA1-0MORECAMBE
21/04CAMBRIDGE UNITE4-3CHELTENHAM TOWN
21/04CARLISLE UNITED1-1LUTON TOWN
21/04EXETER CITY2-2CRAWLEY TOWN
21/04WYCOMBE WANDERE0-4ACCRINGTON STAN
21/04FOREST GREEN RO4-1CHESTERFIELD
21/04SWINDON TOWN0-1GRIMSBY TOWN
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ACCRINGTON STANLEY1111121069701012111141350
2LUTON TOWN7151111310631210111151160
3WYCOMBE WANDERERS61615746111111112108680
4EXETER CITY121010127114010121576961
5NOTTS COUNTY9131484126013912107960
6LINCOLN8141486880148101211470
7COVENTRY CITY12109138671139111171500
8MANSFIELD TOWN10121664891157111161420
9SWINDON TOWN11111012867151715731270
10CARLISLE UNITED157121051340111110128761
11COLCHESTER UNITED1391397960111112108860
12CAMBRIDGE UNITED91313987611578149742
13NEWPORT COUNTY1210157613301110101141250
14CRAWLEY TOWN13911115124171514841170
15STEVENAGE1111166410801399139751
16CHELTENHAM TOWN14810127104181415731072
17CREWE ALEXANDRA10121012697091312107582
18PORT VALE11111012886014813951160
19YEOVIL TOWN1398145143010121394954
20FOREST GREEN ROVERS101212104106213912107960
21MORECAMBE1210121081121157111161330
22GRIMSBY TOWN157913108401012101241170
23BARNET157121061420101214851070
24CHESTERFIELD10111110597091314841080