00:00CARACAS - ZAMORA FC1-181'

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1DONCASTER ROVERS6432197661 - 3816115031 - 141682630 - 24
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLE6131194851 - 341693430 - 2215101421 - 12
3CARLISLE UNITED58321513456 - 451695230 - 221668226 - 23
4LUTON TOWN53321411748 - 301684428 - 181667320 - 12
5PORTSMOUTH5231157945 - 291592429 - 121665516 - 17
6EXETER CITY50321551251 - 351553721 - 1617102530 - 19
7MANSFIELD TOWN47321211941 - 371776425 - 141555516 - 23
8STEVENAGE46321441450 - 491671831 - 271673619 - 22
9WYCOMBE WANDERERS46311371139 - 391593321 - 121644818 - 27
10BARNET45321112941 - 431647517 - 211675424 - 22
11COLCHESTER UNITED44311281147 - 411482429 - 201746718 - 21
12GRIMSBY TOWN44321281239 - 391664621 - 191664618 - 20
13CAMBRIDGE UNITED43311271240 - 371663721 - 211564519 - 16
14BLACKPOOL42311012945 - 331557325 - 161655620 - 17
15MORECAMBE41301251339 - 461551917 - 261574422 - 20
16CRAWLEY TOWN39311161438 - 491473419 - 1617431019 - 33
17YEOVIL TOWN38329111233 - 401775520 - 161526713 - 24
18CREWE ALEXANDRA36328121235 - 461656521 - 171636714 - 29
19ACCRINGTON STANLEY3330891332 - 421555520 - 201534812 - 22
20NOTTS COUNTY3332961737 - 581736817 - 251560920 - 33
21CHELTENHAM TOWN32327111436 - 461746720 - 221535716 - 24
22HARTLEPOOL UNITED32327111438 - 561647518 - 211634920 - 35
23LEYTON ORIENT2932851935 - 5017311315 - 261554620 - 24
24NEWPORT COUNTY25315101635 - 501526718 - 251634917 - 25
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1DONCASTER ROVERSWWWWDDLDWWWWDDWDWWDL
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLELWWLWWLDWDWWWLWLWLWD
3CARLISLE UNITEDLDDDWLWWWLDDLWDWLDWW
4LUTON TOWNWDWLDWWDLWWLWWWLWDDD
5PORTSMOUTHWLWLLWWDDWWLWWWWDLLD
6EXETER CITYWWWWWLDDWWWWWDDWWWLD
7MANSFIELD TOWNWDWWWWDLLDWWWDLWDWWL
8STEVENAGEWLLWWWWDLLWWWWWLLLWD
9WYCOMBE WANDERERSWDDLWLLLWWDDWLWDWLLL
10BARNETWLDDLLWDLWLDLDWLWDLW
11COLCHESTER UNITEDWWDLDWLLWWWWWLWWDLDL
12GRIMSBY TOWNWLWLDLDWWDLWDWLWWLLD
13CAMBRIDGE UNITEDWDLLLLDWWWDLLWWWDLLD
14BLACKPOOLLDDDDWLDLLDDDDWWDDWL
15MORECAMBEDWDDWWLWWLDWWLWLDDWW
16CRAWLEY TOWNWWLLDLWLWWWWLLLLLDLW
17YEOVIL TOWNDDLWDDDLDDLWDDLLDDDL
18CREWE ALEXANDRALLLDLWWDDLLDWWLDLLLD
19ACCRINGTON STANLEYWDLDWLDWDLDDWWLLWLLD
20NOTTS COUNTYLDLWLWDWLLDWWDLLLLLW
21CHELTENHAM TOWNWLDWDLLWLLWLDWWLDWLL
22HARTLEPOOL UNITEDLLWLDLLDLWLWDDDDLLLL
23LEYTON ORIENTLLLLLDWLWDLLLLLLLLDW
24NEWPORT COUNTYLDDWDDDLLLDWDDLLLDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
21/02ACCRINGTON STAN21:45CAMBRIDGE UNITE
21/02COLCHESTER UNIT21:45WYCOMBE WANDERE
21/02NEWPORT COUNTY21:45BARNET
21/02NEWPORT COUNTY21:45MORECAMBE
25/02LUTON TOWN17:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
25/02LEYTON ORIENT17:00CHELTENHAM TOWN
25/02NOTTS COUNTY17:00YEOVIL TOWN
25/02MORECAMBE17:00GRIMSBY TOWN
25/02MANSFIELD TOWN17:00NEWPORT COUNTY
25/02WYCOMBE WANDERE17:00CRAWLEY TOWN
25/02BARNET17:00CAMBRIDGE UNITE
25/02CARLISLE UNITED17:00PORTSMOUTH
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/02EXETER CITY1-1STEVENAGE
18/02GRIMSBY TOWN3-0MANSFIELD TOWN
18/02WYCOMBE WANDERE1-2CARLISLE UNITED
18/02ACCRINGTON STAN2-1COLCHESTER UNIT
18/02CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0YEOVIL TOWN
18/02CRAWLEY TOWN1-3MORECAMBE
18/02DONCASTER ROVER1-1LUTON TOWN
18/02BARNET1-1PORTSMOUTH
18/02HARTLEPOOL UNIT1-1PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
18/02CAMBRIDGE UNITE3-2NEWPORT COUNTY
18/02LEYTON ORIENT2-3NOTTS COUNTY
18/02BLACKPOOL2-2CREWE ALEXANDRA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1DONCASTER ROVERS8811545705111153661
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLE610881105087875910
3CARLISLE UNITED7913327616101331960
4LUTON TOWN7912429501158831300
5PORTSMOUTH78783930115798350
6EXETER CITY8751047407107104760
7MANSFIELD TOWN116710763196783831
8STEVENAGE31312401132978841011
9WYCOMBE WANDERERS114784101088886550
10BARNET106975650881153760
11COLCHESTER UNITED3119516701169831310
12GRIMSBY TOWN975114921886107450
13CAMBRIDGE UNITED610975650968731020
14BLACKPOOL8787447097885830
15MORECAMBE697821030781053750
16CRAWLEY TOWN868645506111162960
17YEOVIL TOWN1076117820105964740
18CREWE ALEXANDRA97974102088882950
19ACCRINGTON STANLEY87114384011451041001
20NOTTS COUNTY891074940411960780
21CHELTENHAM TOWN9810731130871053840
22HARTLEPOOL UNITED1159739404121062761
23LEYTON ORIENT988968305101052760
24NEWPORT COUNTY78105357079975560