13:45MALAYSIA - VIETNAM2-288'14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - CLUB AFRICAIN0-170'14:30GUBBIO - BASSANO VIRTUS1-0Half Time15:00FC PUNE CITY - FC GOA0-031'17:00SMOUHA SC - AL MASRY0-0Post

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MILTON KEYNES DONS4321127232 - 131183017 - 41044215 - 9
2LINCOLN4120125335 - 171063118 - 101062217 - 7
3COLCHESTER UNITED3821115534 - 191181223 - 71034311 - 12
4BURY3621106540 - 211173126 - 81033414 - 13
5MANSFIELD TOWN3520811129 - 141063116 - 51028013 - 9
6NEWPORT COUNTY3521105632 - 341072120 - 161133512 - 18
7TRANMERE ROVERS342197531 - 251173114 - 41024417 - 21
8FOREST GREEN ROVERS332189430 - 21102629 - 81163221 - 13
9EXETER CITY312187629 - 231052318 - 121135311 - 11
10STEVENAGE312194826 - 261162314 - 101032512 - 16
11SWINDON TOWN302186725 - 291144314 - 171042411 - 12
12OLDHAM ATHLETIC292178628 - 211042416 - 141136212 - 7
13CARLISLE UNITED2721831025 - 27103169 - 141152416 - 13
14NORTHAMPTON TOWN262168726 - 281035212 - 111133514 - 17
15PORT VALE262175922 - 251042413 - 14113359 - 11
16CRAWLEY TOWN2620821027 - 311162321 - 1592076 - 16
17CREWE ALEXANDRA2521741021 - 261162318 - 9101273 - 17
18GRIMSBY TOWN2221641120 - 291042412 - 13112278 - 16
19MORECAMBE2221641121 - 341132611 - 161032510 - 18
20YEOVIL TOWN211956824 - 24101639 - 14940515 - 10
21CHELTENHAM TOWN2020551020 - 31102359 - 151032511 - 16
22CAMBRIDGE UNITED1921541219 - 351032510 - 14112279 - 21
23NOTTS COUNTY1621371122 - 431024411 - 181113711 - 25
24MACCLESFIELD TOWN1321341416 - 38102358 - 18111198 - 20
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MILTON KEYNES DONSWWDWWLWWWWWWWWDWWDWL
2LINCOLNWDDLWDDWWWDDWDWLWLDW
3COLCHESTER UNITEDWLWWLDWWWWWWDWDLWLLW
4BURYWDLWWDWWDWDWWWWDDLWD
5MANSFIELD TOWNWDWDWWDWWDDWWWDDWWDD
6NEWPORT COUNTYLDDLWLWLWDWDWWDLDLLL
7TRANMERE ROVERSDLWWLDLWWWWWDWDWDLLL
8FOREST GREEN ROVERSDWWLLWLWWDDWLLWLWLWW
9EXETER CITYDDLLDDLLWWWLDLDDDLDL
10STEVENAGELDWWLWLLWLDWWLWLLWLL
11SWINDON TOWNDLWLLWWWDDLLWWWLLWLW
12OLDHAM ATHLETICWLLDWDDWDLLWWDDLLDDW
13CARLISLE UNITEDLDLWWLDLLLLLWLWLDWDL
14NORTHAMPTON TOWNLWWWDDLWDDWWWDDLWDLW
15PORT VALEWDWDLLWDDLLWDLLWDLWD
16CRAWLEY TOWNLWDLLLWLWWDLWLWLLLLL
17CREWE ALEXANDRADWLLWLWLDWLWWLLLWDLL
18GRIMSBY TOWNWLLLWDWLLWDWWWWLLLDL
19MORECAMBELLDWWDLDLLLWDDWDWDWL
20YEOVIL TOWNDDDWLLLLDDDDLLWLLWLL
21CHELTENHAM TOWNDLLDWWLWLDLDWWLLDLWL
22CAMBRIDGE UNITEDDWWWLDLLDLLWWDLDWLLL
23NOTTS COUNTYLLDDLDDLWWLDLDWLLDDL
24MACCLESFIELD TOWNWLLLLWWLDLWLLWDLLLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
15/12MACCLESFIELD TO17:00CRAWLEY TOWN
15/12EXETER CITY17:00CREWE ALEXANDRA
15/12LINCOLN17:00MORECAMBE
15/12NORTHAMPTON TOW17:00STEVENAGE
15/12CARLISLE UNITED17:00COLCHESTER UNIT
15/12NOTTS COUNTY17:00TRANMERE ROVERS
15/12PORT VALE17:00CHELTENHAM TOWN
15/12GRIMSBY TOWN17:00SWINDON TOWN
15/12OLDHAM ATHLETIC17:00BURY
15/12NEWPORT COUNTY17:00MILTON KEYNES D
15/12FOREST GREEN RO17:00MANSFIELD TOWN
15/12CAMBRIDGE UNITE17:00YEOVIL TOWN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
08/12TRANMERE ROVERS1-0CAMBRIDGE UNITE
08/12STEVENAGE0-1LINCOLN
08/12CRAWLEY TOWN0-1NORTHAMPTON TOW
08/12CHELTENHAM TOWN2-1GRIMSBY TOWN
08/12CREWE ALEXANDRA0-2OLDHAM ATHLETIC
08/12MILTON KEYNES D2-0CARLISLE UNITED
08/12SWINDON TOWN2-1NEWPORT COUNTY
08/12BURY2-0EXETER CITY
08/12YEOVIL TOWN1-2FOREST GREEN RO
08/12COLCHESTER UNIT1-0MACCLESFIELD TO
08/12MANSFIELD TOWN2-0NOTTS COUNTY
08/12MORECAMBE2-2PORT VALE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MILTON KEYNES DONS9247380064642620
2LINCOLN4682253073464501
3COLCHESTER UNITED5656353073554330
4BURY5656236046733430
5MANSFIELD TOWN6446361064643430
6NEWPORT COUNTY4664235056832720
7TRANMERE ROVERS10138731046821342
8FOREST GREEN ROVERS91644510381100830
9EXETER CITY4664244092562810
10STEVENAGE7447704055463340
11SWINDON TOWN5674254064464420
12OLDHAM ATHLETIC4673244083474610
13CARLISLE UNITED6446442056653440
14NORTHAMPTON TOWN5564343056563350
15PORT VALE6446351183385510
16CRAWLEY TOWN4765146054455130
17CREWE ALEXANDRA7429362073285410
18GRIMSBY TOWN6446441174474520
19MORECAMBE7456451164462530
20YEOVIL TOWN5555262045364140
21CHELTENHAM TOWN5555343055552530
22CAMBRIDGE UNITED6455433065472630
23NOTTS COUNTY3764244047742360
24MACCLESFIELD TOWN6464262065475330