17:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-082'17:30DACIA MIOVENI - FC VOLUNTARI1-181'17:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-071'17:45VFL HILDESHEIM - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-267'18:00DOMZALE - ALUMINIJ1-151'19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BABELSBERG0-05'19:00BARCELONA (W) - FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-07'19:00BRANN - ROSENBORG0-07'19:00FERENCVAROS - DIOSGYOR0-07'19:00BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN II0-08'19:00VFB AUERBACH - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-05'16:00ENUGU RANGERS - KANO PILLARS0-0Post16:00DOLPHIN - BUKOLA BABES0-0Post22:30UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - FBC MELGAR0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - ALIANZA LIMA0-0Post

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1DONCASTER ROVERS7839239775 - 4520136138 - 1819103637 - 27
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLE75392361059 - 4020113633 - 2619123426 - 14
3PORTSMOUTH68392081161 - 3519113536 - 152095625 - 20
4STEVENAGE62391951564 - 5219101841 - 282094723 - 24
5BLACKPOOL60391515961 - 401988333 - 202077628 - 20
6LUTON TOWN60391515956 - 371986530 - 222079426 - 15
7EXETER CITY59391781463 - 471965829 - 2320113634 - 24
8CARLISLE UNITED593915141056 - 582096530 - 301968526 - 28
9MANSFIELD TOWN583915131148 - 432096529 - 171967619 - 26
10COLCHESTER UNITED57391691455 - 5119122536 - 262047919 - 25
11WYCOMBE WANDERERS553915101447 - 471995523 - 162065924 - 31
12CAMBRIDGE UNITED54391591548 - 442065924 - 261994624 - 18
13ACCRINGTON STANLEY523913131350 - 492087531 - 231956819 - 26
14GRIMSBY TOWN523914101546 - 481975724 - 222075822 - 26
15BARNET513912151250 - 532059624 - 271976626 - 26
16CREWE ALEXANDRA483912121545 - 541966725 - 212066820 - 33
17CRAWLEY TOWN48391391747 - 601984723 - 2320551024 - 37
18YEOVIL TOWN463910161342 - 512077621 - 211939721 - 30
19MORECAMBE46391371946 - 6120611321 - 351976625 - 26
20NOTTS COUNTY46391371943 - 652057820 - 2619801123 - 39
21HARTLEPOOL UNITED413910111849 - 651967625 - 2420441224 - 41
22CHELTENHAM TOWN39399121839 - 552057821 - 2319451018 - 32
23NEWPORT COUNTY33397122043 - 641928921 - 3420541122 - 30
24LEYTON ORIENT3239952541 - 7020311616 - 341964925 - 36
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1DONCASTER ROVERSDDWDWWWLDDDWWLWDLWDW
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLEDLWLWDWWWLLWLWWDDWDW
3PORTSMOUTHWDLWWWLWWWDLWWLDWWWL
4STEVENAGEDWWWWLWDWWWWWWWDWWLD
5BLACKPOOLDDWWDWWWDDDWWWWLDWDW
6LUTON TOWNDDWLDDDLLWWDLDDDWDDL
7EXETER CITYDDWLLWDDWDDLWDWLDWLD
8CARLISLE UNITEDWLLLLDLLLWLLDLDWWLLL
9MANSFIELD TOWNLWDDLLWWWWDWLWWLDDLW
10COLCHESTER UNITEDWWLDLWLWLWWLWWLDLLDL
11WYCOMBE WANDERERSLLDWDDWLWLLDDLLLLDWW
12CAMBRIDGE UNITEDWLDWLWDLLWLDLDLDWWWL
13ACCRINGTON STANLEYDWWWDWDWWDWWDWLDDWDW
14GRIMSBY TOWNWLWLWLDDWDWWLDLDLWLD
15BARNETDLDLDDLWLDLDDWDLWDLL
16CREWE ALEXANDRADLLWLWWWDWWLLWLDLWWW
17CRAWLEY TOWNWLDLDLDWLLDLLWDLWWDD
18YEOVIL TOWNLDDLWDDDWDDDLDDLDWDD
19MORECAMBEWDLLLLLLLWLLLLWWDDLL
20NOTTS COUNTYWDWLWLWWWWDDWWLWWLLW
21HARTLEPOOL UNITEDDLWWLWLLWDDWWLLLLLWL
22CHELTENHAM TOWNWWWDLLLLLDWWDLLLWLLL
23NEWPORT COUNTYDLLWWLDLDDDLLDDLLWWL
24LEYTON ORIENTLLLWLLLLLLLLLLDWLWLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
01/04GRIMSBY TOWN15:00DONCASTER ROVER
01/04NEWPORT COUNTY17:00CRAWLEY TOWN
01/04LUTON TOWN17:00BLACKPOOL
01/04YEOVIL TOWN17:00CARLISLE UNITED
01/04CHELTENHAM TOWN17:00MORECAMBE
01/04CREWE ALEXANDRA17:00CAMBRIDGE UNITE
01/04PLYMOUTH ARGYLE17:00ACCRINGTON STAN
01/04STEVENAGE17:00BARNET
01/04HARTLEPOOL UNIT17:00PORTSMOUTH
01/04NOTTS COUNTY17:00COLCHESTER UNIT
01/04LEYTON ORIENT17:00WYCOMBE WANDERE
01/04MANSFIELD TOWN17:00EXETER CITY
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
28/03ACCRINGTON STAN2-0CAMBRIDGE UNITE
26/03DONCASTER ROVER0-1PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
25/03MORECAMBE1-3MANSFIELD TOWN
25/03EXETER CITY3-3YEOVIL TOWN
25/03PORTSMOUTH2-1NEWPORT COUNTY
25/03COLCHESTER UNIT2-1LUTON TOWN
25/03CARLISLE UNITED0-2CREWE ALEXANDRA
25/03CAMBRIDGE UNITE0-0STEVENAGE
25/03BARNET3-1CHELTENHAM TOWN
25/03ACCRINGTON STAN1-1GRIMSBY TOWN
25/03CRAWLEY TOWN3-0LEYTON ORIENT
25/03WYCOMBE WANDERE0-1NOTTS COUNTY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1DONCASTER ROVERS101013756906131364681
2PLYMOUTH ARGYLE9118123125012710961210
3PORTSMOUTH910910411401287138660
4STEVENAGE3161360134212891161211
5BLACKPOOL9101185590101010106950
6LUTON TOWN10914521250137101041510
7EXETER CITY910712496081210104970
8CARLISLE UNITED9111373106191013621160
9MANSFIELD TOWN13781279311278115941
10COLCHESTER UNITED5141182980146101041510
11WYCOMBE WANDERERS14591061210101010107760
12CAMBRIDGE UNITED911119776012781151220
13ACCRINGTON STANLEY1191374106013681141311
14GRIMSBY TOWN1187125112110107138660
15BARNET11912866801091275770
16CREWE ALEXANDRA10911841320101081231160
17CRAWLEY TOWN109910595071314621170
18YEOVIL TOWN12871389301181275770
19MORECAMBE8121010411501091364960
20NOTTS COUNTY1010119610406131092890
21HARTLEPOOL UNITED1271093106051513731061
22CHELTENHAM TOWN12810106113010911841050
23NEWPORT COUNTY91013637908121286860
24LEYTON ORIENT101091179405141182890