07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERS1-1Fin07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LINCOLN61311710455 - 311595127 - 151685328 - 16
2MANSFIELD TOWN58321513448 - 2516104225 - 81659223 - 17
3BURY5732169762 - 3916105139 - 171664623 - 22
4MILTON KEYNES DONS5332158950 - 3216103327 - 101655623 - 22
5COLCHESTER UNITED52321571052 - 351693432 - 151664620 - 20
6CARLISLE UNITED52321641250 - 381682627 - 181682623 - 20
7FOREST GREEN ROVERS51321312747 - 321657418 - 141685329 - 18
8EXETER CITY5131149843 - 311693426 - 161556417 - 15
9STEVENAGE47321451336 - 401692519 - 161653817 - 24
10SWINDON TOWN463212101038 - 411656518 - 221674520 - 19
11OLDHAM ATHLETIC45311291049 - 381573528 - 201656521 - 18
12TRANMERE ROVERS45311291045 - 401694321 - 91535724 - 31
13CREWE ALEXANDRA45321361338 - 4116112328 - 1416241010 - 27
14GRIMSBY TOWN43321341536 - 391682622 - 171652914 - 22
15NEWPORT COUNTY43311271239 - 491694323 - 211533916 - 28
16NORTHAMPTON TOWN38328141041 - 451649320 - 201645721 - 25
17CRAWLEY TOWN37321141736 - 461682626 - 2216321110 - 24
18CHELTENHAM TOWN3531981436 - 481554619 - 231644817 - 25
19CAMBRIDGE UNITED35311051629 - 501673619 - 1915321010 - 31
20PORT VALE3331891427 - 381543816 - 251646611 - 13
21YEOVIL TOWN3032791632 - 431627714 - 251652918 - 18
22MORECAMBE2931781632 - 501643919 - 251535713 - 25
23MACCLESFIELD TOWN2832771833 - 541646617 - 2516311216 - 29
24NOTTS COUNTY25315101632 - 611536616 - 2416241016 - 37
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LINCOLNWDDWWDDDDWWDWDLWDWDD
2MANSFIELD TOWNLLWWWDWLWDLWWWWWLWDL
3BURYDWWWWDDWWWWWDDLLDWWW
4MILTON KEYNES DONSWLLLWLLWWLWLWLLDLLLW
5COLCHESTER UNITEDDLDWLLWWWLDDLWLWLWLW
6CARLISLE UNITEDWWWLWWDLWWWWWDLWWLWL
7FOREST GREEN ROVERSWDLWWDLLWWLWDLWWDDWL
8EXETER CITYWLWDLWWDWWLDWWDLWWLD
9STEVENAGELWLWWLWLLLWWLWDWLLWL
10SWINDON TOWNDLWDWLWWWDLDLWLDDWWW
11OLDHAM ATHLETICLWWDLLWWDWLWDWWLWLLW
12TRANMERE ROVERSWDDWLLLWWWDLLWLLLDWL
13CREWE ALEXANDRAWLDWWWDWLWWWWWLLLDWD
14GRIMSBY TOWNWLLLLWWWWWLLWWLWWLLW
15NEWPORT COUNTYDLLWDLWLLDWDWLLLLLLL
16NORTHAMPTON TOWNDLWLDLWDDDDWDLWDLLWD
17CRAWLEY TOWNWWLLLWDLLLWWLLLDLLWD
18CHELTENHAM TOWNDWLLLWWLWWDLWWDDWLLL
19CAMBRIDGE UNITEDWLLWWWLWDWLWWWLLLLWL
20PORT VALELLDLWLDLLDLLLLDDDWDL
21YEOVIL TOWNLWWLLLLLDLLWLLLDWLLL
22MORECAMBELDLDDLDLDWLDLLLLLDDD
23MACCLESFIELD TOWNLDLWWLLDWDDLWDLWLWLL
24NOTTS COUNTYLDLDLLDWDWLDLDLLLDLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
16/02NOTTS COUNTY15:00MANSFIELD TOWN
16/02CARLISLE UNITED17:00MILTON KEYNES D
16/02MACCLESFIELD TO17:00COLCHESTER UNIT
16/02OLDHAM ATHLETIC17:00CREWE ALEXANDRA
16/02FOREST GREEN RO17:00YEOVIL TOWN
16/02EXETER CITY17:00BURY
16/02LINCOLN17:00STEVENAGE
16/02GRIMSBY TOWN17:00CHELTENHAM TOWN
16/02CAMBRIDGE UNITE17:00TRANMERE ROVERS
16/02NORTHAMPTON TOW17:00CRAWLEY TOWN
16/02PORT VALE17:00MORECAMBE
19/02NOTTS COUNTY21:45NEWPORT COUNTY
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
12/02SWINDON TOWN2-0FOREST GREEN RO
12/02CREWE ALEXANDRA2-1CARLISLE UNITED
12/02OLDHAM ATHLETIC4-1YEOVIL TOWN
12/02NEWPORT COUNTY0-1MILTON KEYNES D
09/02FOREST GREEN RO1-2NOTTS COUNTY
09/02TRANMERE ROVERS2-0STEVENAGE
09/02COLCHESTER UNIT3-0CHELTENHAM TOWN
09/02CAMBRIDGE UNITE1-0PORT VALE
09/02MACCLESFIELD TO3-3CREWE ALEXANDRA
09/02MILTON KEYNES D2-3SWINDON TOWN
09/02CARLISLE UNITED1-1EXETER CITY
09/02CRAWLEY TOWN0-3OLDHAM ATHLETIC
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LINCOLN78123375097974921
2MANSFIELD TOWN976106820971065560
3BURY61010625816101155650
4MILTON KEYNES DONS1156105920881064651
5COLCHESTER UNITED610884750976105650
6CARLISLE UNITED8879475079884750
7FOREST GREEN ROVERS1151065101061013311050
8EXETER CITY799756501237831020
9STEVENAGE106610925097794840
10SWINDON TOWN9788475088975830
11OLDHAM ATHLETIC69105357088794930
12TRANMERE ROVERS12461086205101231662
13CREWE ALEXANDRA8861049301065118440
14GRIMSBY TOWN975116721976106730
15NEWPORT COUNTY97797360691053840
16NORTHAMPTON TOWN881063850791063760
17CRAWLEY TOWN79793670106798530
18CHELTENHAM TOWN6996447088794750
19CAMBRIDGE UNITED97886640874114740
20PORT VALE876956311334129610
21YEOVIL TOWN97883940975119250
22MORECAMBE8888483196784650
23MACCLESFIELD TOWN971063103079885650
24NOTTS COUNTY69964650610972680