02:00VENADOS FC - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA0-0Half Time02:00MURCIELAGOS FC - NECAXA1-045+20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - CHARLTON ATHLETIC0-0Post20:45BIGGLESWADE TOWN - HEREFORD0-0Post20:45LOWESTOFT TOWN - HENDON0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post20:45POOLE TOWN - CHIPPENHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45DORKING WANDERERS - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post21:00DERGVIEW FC - LOUGHGALL0-0Post

England : League Two

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LUTON TOWN5728176563 - 2714111242 - 131465321 - 14
2NOTTS COUNTY5129149648 - 321594228 - 141455420 - 18
3ACCRINGTON STANLEY4927154847 - 321382326 - 141472521 - 18
4WYCOMBE WANDERERS4928147752 - 381483330 - 191464422 - 19
5EXETER CITY4827153938 - 3313100320 - 111453618 - 22
6COVENTRY CITY4728145931 - 201492319 - 81453612 - 12
7MANSFIELD TOWN47281211541 - 311485126 - 151446415 - 16
8NEWPORT COUNTY46291210740 - 331466220 - 131564520 - 20
9LINCOLN4528129738 - 271475222 - 111454516 - 16
10SWINDON TOWN44271421140 - 371452715 - 241390425 - 13
11COLCHESTER UNITED4229119938 - 351566323 - 151453615 - 20
12CRAWLEY TOWN39291161230 - 341452713 - 141564517 - 20
13CARLISLE UNITED38281081038 - 371445520 - 161463518 - 21
14CAMBRIDGE UNITED38281081027 - 361483318 - 11142579 - 25
15STEVENAGE3528981137 - 401466227 - 161432910 - 24
16GRIMSBY TOWN3529981228 - 391545613 - 191453615 - 20
17CHELTENHAM TOWN3429971339 - 441463519 - 171534820 - 27
18PORT VALE3229951532 - 391452717 - 191543815 - 20
19MORECAMBE3029791328 - 391453615 - 191526713 - 20
20CREWE ALEXANDRA2928921731 - 451562721 - 2413301010 - 21
21YEOVIL TOWN2828771438 - 501454520 - 161423918 - 34
22CHESTERFIELD2729761630 - 521453616 - 1915231014 - 33
23FOREST GREEN ROVERS2628751631 - 501552820 - 261323811 - 24
24BARNET2128561727 - 421434712 - 1714221015 - 25
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LUTON TOWNDWWWLWLWWWDWWWDWWWLL
2NOTTS COUNTYDDWLWDLLWDDWLLDDDWLD
3ACCRINGTON STANLEYLLLLWWWWWDWLWWDLLLWW
4WYCOMBE WANDERERSDWLWLWWWWWWWLWLLDLWW
5EXETER CITYWLWLWLWWLWWWWWLLLLLW
6COVENTRY CITYLWWLWWLWLDWWWWWDLLWL
7MANSFIELD TOWNLDWDWWDWWDDWWWWWLDWD
8NEWPORT COUNTYWDLDWWWDLDDWWDDWWLDW
9LINCOLNWWDWWLDDLWWWWDWLWDLD
10SWINDON TOWNLLWLWWWLDLLLWWWWLWWL
11COLCHESTER UNITEDWDWDDLLDWWDDLDWLWWDL
12CRAWLEY TOWNLWLWWWLWDWWLWWDLWWLW
13CARLISLE UNITEDDLWWLLWDWDLWLWWLDWLD
14CAMBRIDGE UNITEDLLDWWDDLDWLWWDLDLDDL
15STEVENAGEDLWLLWDDDDDWWDLLLLLD
16GRIMSBY TOWNDLDLLLLDWWDLLLLWDLLD
17CHELTENHAM TOWNLWLDLWLLDDWLDLDLWLWL
18PORT VALEWDWWLLDLWLWWWDLWDLLL
19MORECAMBELLLWWDLDWLWLWDDLLWLD
20CREWE ALEXANDRALWLWLWLLLLWLWLLWLWLL
21YEOVIL TOWNLDWWLLDLLDLWLLLLDWLD
22CHESTERFIELDLLLDLLWWWWWLDWDLLLLW
23FOREST GREEN ROVERSLLLLLWLWDLLLWWWDLLLL
24BARNETLWLLLLLDLLWLLDLWLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
27/01MORECAMBE17:00MANSFIELD TOWN
27/01PORT VALE17:00COLCHESTER UNIT
27/01SWINDON TOWN17:00CREWE ALEXANDRA
27/01GRIMSBY TOWN17:00LUTON TOWN
27/01CRAWLEY TOWN17:00ACCRINGTON STAN
27/01CHESTERFIELD17:00STEVENAGE
27/01CARLISLE UNITED17:00FOREST GREEN RO
27/01CHELTENHAM TOWN17:00BARNET
30/01COVENTRY CITY21:45CAMBRIDGE UNITE
30/01LUTON TOWN21:45WYCOMBE WANDERE
30/01STEVENAGE21:45SWINDON TOWN
30/01YEOVIL TOWN21:45GRIMSBY TOWN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
23/01NEWPORT COUNTY1-1MORECAMBE
23/01NOTTS COUNTY1-2CRAWLEY TOWN
20/01MANSFIELD TOWN3-2CHELTENHAM TOWN
20/01YEOVIL TOWN1-2CHESTERFIELD
20/01NOTTS COUNTY1-2EXETER CITY
20/01COVENTRY CITY3-1SWINDON TOWN
20/01BARNET1-1LINCOLN
20/01STEVENAGE0-0CARLISLE UNITED
20/01FOREST GREEN RO5-2CAMBRIDGE UNITE
20/01ACCRINGTON STAN3-2PORT VALE
20/01COLCHESTER UNIT1-1GRIMSBY TOWN
20/01CREWE ALEXANDRA2-3WYCOMBE WANDERE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LUTON TOWN5959272377594550
2NOTTS COUNTY6996384086863740
3ACCRINGTON STANLEY5885265068772840
4WYCOMBE WANDERERS311104248059955360
5EXETER CITY76495620681043641
6COVENTRY CITY10441075201044106800
7MANSFIELD TOWN59104347095773920
8NEWPORT COUNTY8695482078963930
9LINCOLN6886473095687340
10SWINDON TOWN77685450310762830
11COLCHESTER UNITED96105465068775450
12CRAWLEY TOWN113410572069874830
13CARLISLE UNITED8686383068595450
14CAMBRIDGE UNITED68776620954107322
15STEVENAGE68113275095596611
16GRIMSBY TOWN9669663086773740
17CHELTENHAM TOWN86685531691052760
18PORT VALE77684640105784830
19MORECAMBE777757111058731020
20CREWE ALEXANDRA7869375085496340
21YEOVIL TOWN7786293068951823
22CHESTERFIELD8668374069963660
23FOREST GREEN ROVERS8778454276853730
24BARNET95864910591043740