15:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK2-087'15:00ROEA (W) - KOLBOTN (W)2-086'15:00KHIMKI - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-386'15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FC0-087'15:00ODDER IGF - JUMMERBUGT FC0-289'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-086'15:00RANHEIM - LEVANGER5-190'15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-188'15:00AB - HILLEROD2-090+15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTO2-287'15:00AARHUS FREMAD - FC SYDVEST 051-190'15:00FREM COPENHAGEN - NAESTVED0-190+15:00BRONSHOJ BK - SKOVSHOVED0-290'15:00LEVADIA TALLINN - PARNU JK VAPRUS3-090'15:00LENS - BREST2-389'15:05SUPERSPORT UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC0-286'15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-1Half Time15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-055'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY2-054'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-060'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-160'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-258'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-056'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-057'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-057'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-255'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART1-057'16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-043'16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED0-043'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN1-343'16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-041'16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-043'16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-043'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-043'16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-143'16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-244'16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-044'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-045'16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-045'16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-045'16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-043'16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-145'16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN1-044'16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-243'16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-044'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-043'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-145'16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-044'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-145'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-045'16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-041'16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-045'16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-043'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-045'16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-145'16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-043'16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-043'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-144'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-045'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-043'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL1-143'16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-143'16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-043'16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-043'16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-244'16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-045'16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-045'16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-043'16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-045'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-041'16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-044'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-045'16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-145'16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-043'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-044'16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-044'16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-045'16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-044'16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-039'16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-145'16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-045'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-045'16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-044'16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-142'16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-145+16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-045'16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-145'16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-045'16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-145'16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY1-044'16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-243'16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-043'16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-044'16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-145'16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-045'16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-344'16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-044'16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON0-044'16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-044'16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-145'16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-245'16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-143'16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-345'16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-045'16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-245'16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-042'16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-043'16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-140'16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-044'16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-042'16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-044'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-042'16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-044'16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-040'16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED0-244'16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-041'16:00DOVER - BARROW0-045'16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-041'16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE1-144'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-043'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-044'16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-143'16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-345'16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-043'16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-043'16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-043'16:00HONKA - HAKA2-043'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-244'16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-044'16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-043'16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-043'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-043'16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-043'16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-043'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-043'16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-043'16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-143'16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-245'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-145'16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-240'16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-138'16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE1-041'16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-041'16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-014'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-015'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-015'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

England : League One

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1OXFORD UNITED622005 - 011003 - 011002 - 0
2PETERBOROUGH UNITED622006 - 211002 - 111004 - 1
3WIGAN ATHLETIC622005 - 111004 - 111001 - 0
4FLEETWOOD TOWN622003 - 011002 - 011001 - 0
5BRADFORD CITY622003 - 111002 - 111001 - 0
6SHREWSBURY TOWN622002 - 011001 - 011001 - 0
7DONCASTER ROVERS421103 - 110100 - 011003 - 1
8ROTHERHAM UNITED321015 - 211005 - 010010 - 2
9PLYMOUTH ARGYLE321013 - 211002 - 010011 - 2
10BLACKPOOL321012 - 211001 - 010011 - 2
11WALSALL321012 - 211002 - 110010 - 1
12PORTSMOUTH321012 - 311002 - 010010 - 3
13CHARLTON ATHLETIC321011 - 211001 - 010010 - 2
14BURY321012 - 411001 - 010011 - 4
15SOUTHEND UNITED321012 - 611002 - 110010 - 5
16SCUNTHORPE UNITED220202 - 210101 - 110101 - 1
17AFC WIMBLEDON120111 - 210010 - 110101 - 1
18GILLINGHAM120110 - 110010 - 110100 - 0
19ROCHDALE120111 - 310101 - 110010 - 2
20MILTON KEYNES DONS020020 - 210010 - 110010 - 1
21NORTHAMPTON TOWN020020 - 210010 - 110010 - 1
22BLACKBURN ROVERS020022 - 510011 - 310011 - 2
23OLDHAM ATHLETIC020021 - 410010 - 210011 - 2
24BRISTOL ROVERS020021 - 510011 - 410010 - 1
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1OXFORD UNITEDWWWW
2PETERBOROUGH UNITEDWWWW
3WIGAN ATHLETICWWWW
4FLEETWOOD TOWNWWWW
5BRADFORD CITYWWWW
6SHREWSBURY TOWNWWWW
7DONCASTER ROVERSDWDW
8ROTHERHAM UNITEDLWWL
9PLYMOUTH ARGYLELWWL
10BLACKPOOLLWWL
11WALSALLLWWL
12PORTSMOUTHWLWL
13CHARLTON ATHLETICWLWL
14BURYWLWL
15SOUTHEND UNITEDWLWL
16SCUNTHORPE UNITEDDDDD
17AFC WIMBLEDONDLLD
18GILLINGHAMDLLD
19ROCHDALELDDL
20MILTON KEYNES DONSLLLL
21NORTHAMPTON TOWNLLLL
22BLACKBURN ROVERSLLLL
23OLDHAM ATHLETICLLLL
24BRISTOL ROVERSLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
19/08MILTON KEYNES D17:00GILLINGHAM
19/08DONCASTER ROVER17:00BLACKPOOL
19/08SHREWSBURY TOWN17:00ROCHDALE
19/08SOUTHEND UNITED17:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
19/08BRADFORD CITY17:00BLACKBURN ROVER
19/08BURY17:00BRISTOL ROVERS
19/08PORTSMOUTH17:00WALSALL
19/08CHARLTON ATHLET17:00NORTHAMPTON TOW
19/08SCUNTHORPE UNIT17:00OXFORD UNITED
19/08FLEETWOOD TOWN17:00AFC WIMBLEDON
19/08OLDHAM ATHLETIC17:00WIGAN ATHLETIC
19/08PETERBOROUGH UN17:00ROTHERHAM UNITE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
13/08WIGAN ATHLETIC4-1BURY
12/08NORTHAMPTON TOW0-1FLEETWOOD TOWN
12/08BRISTOL ROVERS1-4PETERBOROUGH UN
12/08ROTHERHAM UNITE5-0SOUTHEND UNITED
12/08BLACKBURN ROVER1-3DONCASTER ROVER
12/08PLYMOUTH ARGYLE2-0CHARLTON ATHLET
12/08BLACKPOOL1-0MILTON KEYNES D
12/08WALSALL2-1OLDHAM ATHLETIC
12/08AFC WIMBLEDON0-1SHREWSBURY TOWN
12/08ROCHDALE1-1SCUNTHORPE UNIT
12/08GILLINGHAM0-1BRADFORD CITY
12/08OXFORD UNITED3-0PORTSMOUTH
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1OXFORD UNITED0101010010010100
2PETERBOROUGH UNITED0110010001100010
3WIGAN ATHLETIC0110001010011000
4FLEETWOOD TOWN1001010010011000
5BRADFORD CITY0110010010011000
6SHREWSBURY TOWN1001100010011000
7DONCASTER ROVERS1001100001100010
8ROTHERHAM UNITED0101001010010100
9PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1001010001100100
10BLACKPOOL1001100001100100
11WALSALL0110010010011000
12PORTSMOUTH1001010001010100
13CHARLTON ATHLETIC1001100010010100
14BURY1001100001100010
15SOUTHEND UNITED0110010001010010
16SCUNTHORPE UNITED1010010010100100
17AFC WIMBLEDON1001100010100100
18GILLINGHAM1001100010011000
19ROCHDALE1010010010010100
20MILTON KEYNES DONS1001100010011000
21NORTHAMPTON TOWN1001100010011000
22BLACKBURN ROVERS0110001001100100
23OLDHAM ATHLETIC1001010001100100
24BRISTOL ROVERS0110001010011000