07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERSSched07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTA TECLA FC - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched22:00PASAQUINA - ALIANZA FCSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00CD SONSONATE - CD AGUILASched22:00JOCORO FC - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:00CD AUDAZ - CD FASSched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

England : Conference

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SOLIHULL MOORS6333196852 - 291685323 - 1017111529 - 19
2LEYTON ORIENT61321710553 - 2316104229 - 101676324 - 13
3WREXHAM5932178738 - 2217123227 - 81555511 - 14
4AFC FYLDE57321512550 - 2515103227 - 101759323 - 15
5SALFORD CITY5732169757 - 3315104133 - 141765624 - 19
6SUTTON UNITED55311510642 - 341585219 - 141675423 - 20
7HARROGATE5331158860 - 421584333 - 201674527 - 22
8GATESHEAD FC52331571141 - 321775520 - 141682621 - 18
9EASTLEIGH52321571040 - 411565418 - 171792622 - 24
10EBBSFLEET UNITED47321381145 - 331672722 - 161666423 - 17
11BARROW42321191233 - 351674519 - 171645714 - 18
12BROMLEY41321181344 - 461683526 - 191635818 - 27
13HARTLEPOOL UNITED403210101235 - 431756621 - 221554614 - 21
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE39321161538 - 401656523 - 2316601015 - 17
15BOREHAM WOOD39329121134 - 381574417 - 151728717 - 23
16HALIFAX TOWN35317141026 - 321557314 - 91627712 - 23
17BARNET35271051226 - 331444615 - 191361611 - 14
18HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE34328101444 - 531665526 - 181625918 - 35
19MAIDENHEAD UTD34321041834 - 551652919 - 301652915 - 25
20CHESTERFIELD33316151030 - 371748514 - 181427516 - 19
21DOVER3333891634 - 521753921 - 281636713 - 24
22ALDERSHOT TOWN2832771826 - 541764715 - 2015131111 - 34
23MAIDSTONE UNITED2632752028 - 5416141113 - 291661915 - 25
24BRAINTREE TOWN2532671931 - 5516331016 - 311634915 - 24
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SOLIHULL MOORSLDWWWLWWDWLDWLWLWWWW
2LEYTON ORIENTWLDWLLWDDWWWLWWLLDLD
3WREXHAMWWLLLLWWWWWLWWDDDLLL
4AFC FYLDEWDWDLWWDLWDWDWLDWLWD
5SALFORD CITYLLLWWDDLWWWLWDLLLWDL
6SUTTON UNITEDWWWLWLWWLDWWWWDDWLLW
7HARROGATEWLLLDLWWDWWLLWWLLDLW
8GATESHEAD FCDLLLDDWDWDLLDDWLWLDW
9EASTLEIGHWDLWLWWWDDDWWWLDLLWW
10EBBSFLEET UNITEDLWWWDWLLWWWWWLDWLWDL
11BARROWWDWDLDDDDWDWDDWWWDLD
12BROMLEYLWWWWDLDLWWWWLDLLWDD
13HARTLEPOOL UNITEDDLDWLLWDLDWLWDLLWLDL
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGEWWLLDWDLWDWLDDWWWLWL
15BOREHAM WOODDWLDDLDLDLWWLLDDDDDL
16HALIFAX TOWNLWDDDDDLWDLDDDLDWDDL
17BARNETLLWLWDLLLLLWDLWWLLWL
18HAVANT WATERLOOVILLEDDLLWWDDWWDLWDLLDLWD
19MAIDENHEAD UTDWLDWWLLWLLWLLWWLDWWL
20CHESTERFIELDLLDDDWDWWLDDDWDDDLDW
21DOVERWDWWDDLLWWDDLLWDLWWD
22ALDERSHOT TOWNDLLDLDLLLDDLLLLDLLLD
23MAIDSTONE UNITEDLWLWLLLDLLLLLDLLLWWL
24BRAINTREE TOWNDLWLDWLWDLDLWWLLLWDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
16/02SUTTON UNITED17:00BARROW
16/02LEYTON ORIENT17:00MAIDENHEAD UTD
16/02AFC FYLDE17:00CHESTERFIELD
16/02BOREHAM WOOD17:00HARTLEPOOL UNIT
16/02BROMLEY17:00MAIDSTONE UNITE
16/02EASTLEIGH17:00BRAINTREE TOWN
16/02HALIFAX TOWN17:00ALDERSHOT TOWN
16/02DAGENHAM AND RE17:00GATESHEAD FC
16/02SALFORD CITY17:00DOVER
16/02HARROGATE17:00EBBSFLEET UNITE
16/02HAVANT WATERLOO17:00WREXHAM
16/02SOLIHULL MOORS17:00BARNET
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
12/02ALDERSHOT TOWN0-3SOLIHULL MOORS
09/02ALDERSHOT TOWN1-3EASTLEIGH
09/02WREXHAM1-0DAGENHAM AND RE
09/02GATESHEAD FC0-0HAVANT WATERLOO
09/02BRAINTREE TOWN1-0SALFORD CITY
09/02MAIDSTONE UNITE1-1AFC FYLDE
09/02BARNET0-1SUTTON UNITED
09/02HARTLEPOOL UNIT1-1LEYTON ORIENT
09/02BARROW1-1BROMLEY
09/02MAIDENHEAD UTD1-0BOREHAM WOOD
09/02CHESTERFIELD1-0HALIFAX TOWN
09/02EBBSFLEET UNITE0-1SOLIHULL MOORS
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SOLIHULL MOORS1065118440512893950
2LEYTON ORIENT7951156501159731120
3WREXHAM12541394401234116810
4AFC FYLDE785103840981165930
5SALFORD CITY510105186098894940
6SUTTON UNITED877866306101066460
7HARROGATE31211415907911511050
8GATESHEAD FC116896101088975830
9EASTLEIGH871055730710894850
10EBBSFLEET UNITED1066106640106884840
11BARROW977959201245116730
12BROMLEY88794660791063850
13HARTLEPOOL UNITED891343113078964920
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE610133393110651161000
15BOREHAM WOOD105877530116985921
16HALIFAX TOWN123697800888841020
17BARNET868621020943107330
18HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE79974912511973562
19MAIDENHEAD UTD797938411065117441
20CHESTERFIELD12551286301041043740
21DOVER8911621131886106550
22ALDERSHOT TOWN11651251020510872931
23MAIDSTONE UNITED971064840976106721
24BRAINTREE TOWN8879384197887540