00:00CARACAS - ZAMORA FC1-181'

England : Conference

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LINCOLN6430204661 - 3116113236 - 131491425 - 18
2DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE6132194957 - 361683525 - 2116111432 - 15
3FOREST GREEN ROVERS6032179664 - 391678130 - 1816101534 - 21
4TRANMERE ROVERS6031186745 - 2615102321 - 121684424 - 14
5DOVER56321751064 - 481693436 - 241682628 - 24
6BARROW54321412650 - 321695228 - 111657422 - 21
7ALDERSHOT TOWN5433159943 - 3116103325 - 111756618 - 20
8GATESHEAD FC52331410955 - 351778232 - 151672723 - 20
9MACCLESFIELD TOWN50311551144 - 311681723 - 161574421 - 15
10WREXHAM463412101234 - 4218104421 - 161626813 - 26
11BROMLEY45321361341 - 451782721 - 261554620 - 19
12CHESTER FC433311101251 - 471683530 - 191737721 - 28
13BOREHAM WOOD433211101132 - 301665513 - 101655619 - 20
14SOLIHULL MOORS43331271445 - 481672727 - 251755718 - 23
15EASTLEIGH423210121043 - 411664621 - 201648422 - 21
16BRAINTREE TOWN37321071535 - 511543816 - 231764719 - 28
17SUTTON UNITED36301061432 - 411593321 - 1515131111 - 26
18TORQUAY UNITED3533981636 - 451674524 - 1817241112 - 27
19GUISELEY3533981640 - 521675427 - 2117231213 - 31
20WOKING3433971745 - 601765625 - 2416321120 - 36
21MAIDSTONE UNITED3333961838 - 611753921 - 341643917 - 27
22SOUTHPORT3133871838 - 701654726 - 3417331112 - 36
23YORK CITY28325131429 - 491647518 - 171616911 - 32
24NORTH FERRIBY UNITED2733832219 - 501642109 - 2217411210 - 28
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LINCOLNWWLWWLWWWWWWWWWWWLLW
2DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGEDLWWWWWLLLDWWLWWLWWW
3FOREST GREEN ROVERSLDWDDWWLLDDDDWLLWDWL
4TRANMERE ROVERSWLWLLWDWDWWWLDDWLLWW
5DOVERDWDLLWDWWLDDWDWDWLLW
6BARROWLLLWLDWDWDLWLDWDLLDW
7ALDERSHOT TOWNWWWDDWDWLWWWDDLLWDWW
8GATESHEAD FCDWWDLWWWLDWDWWLLDWLW
9MACCLESFIELD TOWNLWWLWDLWLWWLLWWDWLWD
10WREXHAMLWWDWWDLWWWWWLDLLLDD
11BROMLEYWWLLWWDLWWLWWLDDLWLD
12CHESTER FCLLWDLLLLDWWLDLDLWLLL
13BOREHAM WOODLDLWDLLDWDLLDDLLDWLL
14SOLIHULL MOORSWLDWLWLWWWLWLWDDWDLW
15EASTLEIGHDWDDLDLLLDDLLLWLLWDD
16BRAINTREE TOWNWLLWDWWLLDWLWWDWLDWL
17SUTTON UNITEDLWLWLDLLDWLWWDLLLLLL
18TORQUAY UNITEDDLLLWLDDWWLLWDWDDLLD
19GUISELEYWLWWLDWWWDWWDWDDLWLW
20WOKINGLLWWLLWDWDLLWDLLLWWL
21MAIDSTONE UNITEDDLLWLLDWWLLWLWLLDLLD
22SOUTHPORTWLWLLLLDLDWWLLLLWLLD
23YORK CITYDWLDWDDDLDDLWDLLWDDD
24NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDLWLLWLLLWWLLLLLWWLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
21/02EASTLEIGH21:45MACCLESFIELD TO
21/02YORK CITY21:45GATESHEAD FC
21/02TRANMERE ROVERS21:45BOREHAM WOOD
21/02DAGENHAM AND RE21:45BROMLEY
21/02NORTH FERRIBY U21:45LINCOLN
25/02ALDERSHOT TOWN17:00BROMLEY
25/02GUISELEY17:00NORTH FERRIBY U
25/02BRAINTREE TOWN17:00MAIDSTONE UNITE
25/02TORQUAY UNITED17:00SUTTON UNITED
25/02SOLIHULL MOORS17:00WREXHAM
25/02FOREST GREEN RO17:00WOKING
25/02DOVER17:00EASTLEIGH
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/02NORTH FERRIBY U1-2DOVER
18/02WREXHAM0-2ALDERSHOT TOWN
18/02BARROW0-0TORQUAY UNITED
18/02MACCLESFIELD TO2-0BRAINTREE TOWN
18/02BOREHAM WOOD1-1YORK CITY
18/02EASTLEIGH0-2TRANMERE ROVERS
18/02BROMLEY0-1SOLIHULL MOORS
18/02GATESHEAD FC3-1FOREST GREEN RO
18/02WOKING0-0SOUTHPORT
18/02MAIDSTONE UNITE4-2CHESTER FC
18/02DAGENHAM AND RE1-2GUISELEY
15/02MACCLESFIELD TO0-1BARROW
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LINCOLN61079375159953731
2DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE88511483188794651
3FOREST GREEN ROVERS971153931610975362
4TRANMERE ROVERS96696630976106640
5DOVER511133077279883760
6BARROW88794930881154660
7ALDERSHOT TOWN9741257401258941120
8GATESHEAD FC981075651795114840
9MACCLESFIELD TOWN88795830969631020
10WREXHAM998108730106794840
11BROMLEY987105660781053930
12CHESTER FC6107929417101164670
13BOREHAM WOOD15151197001159721130
14SOLIHULL MOORS797936611074138621
15EASTLEIGH97792122097975641
16BRAINTREE TOWN8796555098895912
17SUTTON UNITED114411663078875640
18TORQUAY UNITED8810649211165127721
19GUISELEY791331113189984940
20WOKING61111638602141331780
21MAIDSTONE UNITED61112511150888821040
22SOUTHPORT6101242752611894760
23YORK CITY1158866401069731012
24NORTH FERRIBY UNITED10641286201344137811