18:30DUISBURG - HAMBURGER SV1-290+18:30GOZTEPE - BURSASPOR0-090+18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - ARMINIA BIELEFELD1-290+19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORG1-159'19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLN1-160'19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY1-164'19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASI1-559'19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0Half Time20:00CHOLET - PAU FC0-020'20:00CHAMBLY - AVRANCHES0-015'20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNE0-020'20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUE0-019'20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANS0-017'20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLY0-120'20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIO1-120'20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRE0-020'20:00LORIENT - NIORT0-020'20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRE0-019'20:00BREST - AS BEZIERS0-020'20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FC0-021'20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHE0-016'20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAG0-120'20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHT0-020'20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTE0-019'20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAX0-119'20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBAL1-019'20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWIL0-019'20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCH0-021'20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORT0-020'20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJK0-019'20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAM1-119'20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAAR1-020'20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSV0-119'20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUX0-020'20:00NANCY - TROYES0-019'20:05NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHT0-017'14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post14:15EAST RIFFA - AL NAJMA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post17:15MALKIA - BUDAIYA0-0Post20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - FULHAM U210-0Post20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRON0-0Post

England : Conference

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LEYTON ORIENT5024148244 - 141274122 - 61274122 - 8
2SALFORD CITY4924147347 - 211293029 - 111254318 - 10
3HARROGATE4624137449 - 301274128 - 151263321 - 15
4WREXHAM4623137330 - 141283119 - 61154211 - 8
5SOLIHULL MOORS4423135533 - 201274116 - 41161417 - 16
6AFC FYLDE4224119438 - 181282223 - 101237215 - 8
7GATESHEAD FC3923123829 - 201162315 - 81261514 - 12
8SUTTON UNITED3723910431 - 271145213 - 121255218 - 15
9EASTLEIGH3624106826 - 271235411 - 131271415 - 14
10EBBSFLEET UNITED342497829 - 241242613 - 131255216 - 11
11BOREHAM WOOD312387824 - 251264215 - 11112369 - 14
12BARROW3124941127 - 291261514 - 131233613 - 16
13HARTLEPOOL UNITED312487925 - 311234514 - 161253411 - 15
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE2824841226 - 301244416 - 161240810 - 14
15BARNET282184922 - 261133512 - 171051410 - 9
16HALIFAX TOWN262268821 - 261053212 - 6121569 - 20
17ALDERSHOT TOWN2524741320 - 391262414 - 12121296 - 27
18BROMLEY2423661131 - 391143418 - 151223713 - 24
19HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE2424661235 - 441253422 - 131213813 - 31
20CHESTERFIELD2323411820 - 24123549 - 101116411 - 14
21DOVER2124561325 - 431241714 - 211215611 - 22
22MAIDENHEAD UTD2123631423 - 451232713 - 241131710 - 21
23MAIDSTONE UNITED1923541419 - 35111378 - 171241711 - 18
24BRAINTREE TOWN1424351621 - 441212910 - 261223711 - 18
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LEYTON ORIENTWDWWWDWLLDWWDWWWDWWL
2SALFORD CITYDWDWDWWLWDDWWWWWWDDL
3HARROGATELWDWLWLWDDWDWWWWLLWL
4WREXHAMWDWWDLDWWWWWLWLDWDDD
5SOLIHULL MOORSWWDDWDWDWWDDDWWWLWWD
6AFC FYLDEWWLLWWDLWWWLWDDDWLWL
7GATESHEAD FCWWLLDWLWLLWWDWWWLLWL
8SUTTON UNITEDWDWDLDDDWDDWLDWLWDDD
9EASTLEIGHWDDWDWDLWLDDDDWWWWWL
10EBBSFLEET UNITEDDDWDWDWWLLDWWWWLDDDW
11BOREHAM WOODWWDDDLLWLWWDLWLLLDDL
12BARROWLLLLWDWWLWLLDWWLLLWW
13HARTLEPOOL UNITEDLLLLLLLWDWLLLLLDLLLW
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGEWWLWWWWDLLWWWDLLWLWW
15BARNETLWWLLWLLDDWLLLWLLWWL
16HALIFAX TOWNLDLDLWLDDLDDLWDLDLLD
17ALDERSHOT TOWNLDWLLDLLLWDWLLDWLLDL
18BROMLEYWLLWLLDLLDWLWLWWLLDL
19HAVANT WATERLOOVILLELWWDWLLWLLWWWWDLLDLL
20CHESTERFIELDDDDDDDDWLDDDDWDDDDDD
21DOVERLLWLWWDWLLLWWWDDLLWD
22MAIDENHEAD UTDLLLLWDLLLLLDLLLWLLLW
23MAIDSTONE UNITEDLLDWDLLLLDLLDLWLDWLL
24BRAINTREE TOWNWWLLLDLLLLWLDLLDWLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
22/12BARNET14:35DOVER
22/12HARTLEPOOL UNIT17:00HAVANT WATERLOO
22/12LEYTON ORIENT17:00CHESTERFIELD
22/12SOLIHULL MOORS17:00BARROW
22/12SALFORD CITY17:00DAGENHAM AND RE
22/12HALIFAX TOWN17:00SUTTON UNITED
22/12BROMLEY17:00MAIDENHEAD UTD
22/12BRAINTREE TOWN17:00BOREHAM WOOD
22/12ALDERSHOT TOWN17:00WREXHAM
22/12AFC FYLDE17:00EBBSFLEET UNITE
22/12EASTLEIGH17:00HARROGATE
22/12MAIDSTONE UNITE17:00GATESHEAD FC
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
08/12CHESTERFIELD2-0SALFORD CITY
08/12HARROGATE4-1ALDERSHOT TOWN
08/12WREXHAM2-0EASTLEIGH
08/12BOREHAM WOOD1-0LEYTON ORIENT
08/12SUTTON UNITED2-2SOLIHULL MOORS
08/12DAGENHAM AND RE1-1HALIFAX TOWN
08/12GATESHEAD FC2-0BROMLEY
08/12BARROW1-0MAIDSTONE UNITE
08/12HAVANT WATERLOO2-1BRAINTREE TOWN
08/12EBBSFLEET UNITE1-0BARNET
08/12DOVER2-1AFC FYLDE
08/12MAIDENHEAD UTD0-1HARTLEPOOL UNIT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LEYTON ORIENT6648444084752820
2SALFORD CITY3984156075662820
3HARROGATE3984138066751740
4WREXHAM8439543083475510
5SOLIHULL MOORS93210732038651640
6AFC FYLDE4857264075665520
7GATESHEAD FC7447461075575520
8SUTTON UNITED6556443048844350
9EASTLEIGH8475552066573720
10EBBSFLEET UNITED8457543084753720
11BOREHAM WOOD8475552065474520
12BARROW6648471084573630
13HARTLEPOOL UNITED6684363066664710
14DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE48102273084484800
15BARNET5674182073375320
16HALIFAX TOWN7346460057662820
17ALDERSHOT TOWN8448381048572730
18BROMLEY5656245048842550
19HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE5784370239662352
20CHESTERFIELD9339651092833620
21DOVER6675191148663450
22MAIDENHEAD UTD5757174065473431
23MAIDSTONE UNITED7474362084485511
24BRAINTREE TOWN6666272175665430