12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-279'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG2-080'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-289'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-588'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-183'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-083'12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-286'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-286'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-080'12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-155'12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-252'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-055'12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-1Half Time13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-142'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-043'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-042'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-141'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-043'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK1-042'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-044'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-244'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-144'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-143'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-224'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-043'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-043'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-041'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-043'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH1-044'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-043'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-139'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-242'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-040'13:30VFB AUERBACH - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-014'13:30EASTLEIGH - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-113'13:30PSM MAKASSAR - PS TNI0-013'13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0-011'13:30HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0-012'13:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PUSAMANIA BORNEO1-05'13:30SPARTAK NALCHIK - MASHUK-KMV0-05'13:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION - LIVERPOOL0-113'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0-07'13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-09'13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHANDONG LUNENG0-08'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

England : Conference

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MACCLESFIELD TOWN86442511863 - 4622127329 - 1922134534 - 27
2TRANMERE ROVERS794323101074 - 4221152446 - 192288628 - 23
3ALDERSHOT TOWN744420141062 - 4922116534 - 222298528 - 27
4SUTTON UNITED734421101364 - 5222116534 - 2722104830 - 25
5BOREHAM WOOD724419151059 - 4322115630 - 2422810429 - 19
6AFC FYLDE714420111381 - 5522118350 - 2622931031 - 29
7EBBSFLEET UNITED70431816958 - 4622117435 - 222179523 - 24
8WREXHAM69441718949 - 3822109331 - 172279618 - 21
9DOVER674418131357 - 4122115629 - 152278728 - 26
10BROMLEY664318121370 - 512197535 - 212295835 - 30
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE654418111568 - 6022123739 - 322268829 - 28
12MAIDENHEAD UTD584315131559 - 6322106631 - 242157928 - 39
13GATESHEAD FC544312181357 - 472188531 - 1922410826 - 28
14LEYTON ORIENT544314121754 - 542176832 - 252276922 - 29
15HALIFAX TOWN544413151648 - 562296731 - 282249917 - 28
16EASTLEIGH534412171561 - 6922611533 - 3222661028 - 37
17HARTLEPOOL UNITED524413131850 - 6122751023 - 252268827 - 36
18SOLIHULL MOORS504313111945 - 542287727 - 2621541218 - 28
19MAIDSTONE UNITED504412141849 - 632268825 - 3122661024 - 32
20BARROW474311141849 - 6022410822 - 2721741027 - 33
21WOKING45441292352 - 732295831 - 3022341521 - 43
22TORQUAY UNITED404310102340 - 6721551122 - 3122551218 - 36
23CHESTER FC34447132439 - 7522551219 - 3422281220 - 41
24GUISELEY30436122538 - 8122391020 - 3121331518 - 50
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MACCLESFIELD TOWNLDWWWDWDWWWWWDWLDWDW
2TRANMERE ROVERSWWLWWWWWWWLWWWDWWLWW
3ALDERSHOT TOWNLDWDLWLWDWWLWWWDLDDL
4SUTTON UNITEDWLWLLLDLWWWWLDDWLLLL
5BOREHAM WOODDWLDWLLWWDWDLWWDDLWL
6AFC FYLDEWDLWWWWLLWWDWWWLLWWL
7EBBSFLEET UNITEDWDDWDWWWWWDWDWLWWDWW
8WREXHAMWDWDLDLLDDWWLLDDDDDL
9DOVERWWDLLWLLLWWWWLLWDLLL
10BROMLEYLLDWDLWWWDWDDWDLLWLW
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGELWDWDWLWLWLWWDLLDWLW
12MAIDENHEAD UTDLDLDLWWWLWLWWWWLLDDL
13GATESHEAD FCDLDDLDWLDLWDDWDLDLDL
14LEYTON ORIENTDLDWWWDLLDDLWWWLDWDL
15HALIFAX TOWNWDDLWWDLWWDWWDDDWDLL
16EASTLEIGHDLWWDLLLLDDWDLLLLWLL
17HARTLEPOOL UNITEDDWWWLLDWLDWLLWLLDWWD
18SOLIHULL MOORSDDWDDWWWDDWDWWWLLDDW
19MAIDSTONE UNITEDWDLLLDLWLWWDLWDLLLDL
20BARROWLDDLLWLWDLDLWLWLWDLW
21WOKINGLDLLLDLLWDLDLLLLLLDL
22TORQUAY UNITEDLWDWWLLWWLLWLWWLWDWL
23CHESTER FCLDLLLLWLLLDLLWLLLLLL
24GUISELEYLDLWDLLLWDLDLLLLLLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
17/04MAIDENHEAD UTD21:45SUTTON UNITED
21/04EASTLEIGH14:30MACCLESFIELD TO
21/04ALDERSHOT TOWN17:00BARROW
21/04DAGENHAM AND RE17:00MAIDENHEAD UTD
21/04CHESTER FC17:00MAIDSTONE UNITE
21/04BROMLEY17:00BOREHAM WOOD
21/04HARTLEPOOL UNIT17:00TORQUAY UNITED
21/04EBBSFLEET UNITE17:00SUTTON UNITED
21/04HALIFAX TOWN17:00TRANMERE ROVERS
21/04GUISELEY17:00WOKING
21/04LEYTON ORIENT17:00WREXHAM
21/04DOVER17:00GATESHEAD FC
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/04GUISELEY3-5DAGENHAM AND RE
17/04HARTLEPOOL UNIT1-0LEYTON ORIENT
17/04MAIDENHEAD UTD2-1SUTTON UNITED
17/04GUISELEY0-1BARROW
17/04EASTLEIGH0-1EBBSFLEET UNITE
17/04DOVER0-1TRANMERE ROVERS
17/04ALDERSHOT TOWN1-0GATESHEAD FC
17/04BROMLEY3-1DAGENHAM AND RE
14/04WOKING0-2BROMLEY
14/04MAIDENHEAD UTD3-2DOVER
14/04MAIDSTONE UNITE1-0AFC FYLDE
14/04MACCLESFIELD TO1-1LEYTON ORIENT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MACCLESFIELD TOWN139121098501111111151160
2TRANMERE ROVERS8139126510014810128851
3ALDERSHOT TOWN1210121051250148101251241
4SUTTON UNITED111113931270139111161150
5BOREHAM WOOD1210111171050121010128950
6AFC FYLDE814148398291313961060
7EBBSFLEET UNITED101210125125014711108940
8WREXHAM157913895017581491120
9DOVER15781410840121012107870
10BROMLEY12911106861913111141251
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE814148571001111121061051
12MAIDENHEAD UTD91313961330111015621081
13GATESHEAD FC111010117103112101397870
14LEYTON ORIENT1110129411601399138941
15HALIFAX TOWN913139413501488149850
16EASTLEIGH1111139677281415731180
17HARTLEPOOL UNITED148101281040101214831441
18SOLIHULL MOORS1399137870129101111550
19MAIDSTONE UNITED1210139697012109138761
20BARROW1391396124010111298580
21WOKING11111396105171514821370
22TORQUAY UNITED10119126960148101261150
23CHESTER FC15791351160121012105980
24GUISELEY1571111975171411103990