11:00CEREZO OSAKA - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched11:00SUWON - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched11:30LEVANTE - FC UFASched12:00BURIRAM UNITED - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00SHANGHAI SHENHUA - SYDNEY FCSched14:00ESKISEHIRSPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:00DENIZLISPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched14:00FC PORTO U19 - SALZBURG U19Sched14:00ODD BALLKLUBB - JERVSched15:00FLEURY MEROGIS (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:30FC GOA - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BODO GLIMT - SANDEFJORDSched16:00AALESUND - STARTSched16:00GYORI ETO - BALMAZUJVAROSSched16:00A.E. PAPHOS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched16:00KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION - PAEEKSched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - OMONIA NICOSIASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - MANISASPORSched17:00RUBIN KAZAN - LILLESTROMSched17:00ELAZIGSPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00MTK BUDAPEST - SENYOSched17:00ARIS LIMASSOL - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched18:00STURM GRAZ - KALSDORFSched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - FK CRVENA ZVEZDASched18:00APOEL NICOSIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched18:00BFC SIOFOK - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched18:20AL QADASIYA - AL ETTIFAQSched18:30DARMSTADT - KAISERSLAUTERNSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:45LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched20:00LIVERPOOL (W) - SUNDERLAND (W)Sched20:45DERBY COUNTY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45ROCHDALE - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)Sched20:45READING (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)Sched20:45BRISTOL CITY - FULHAMSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)Sched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45SEVILLA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ROMASched22:00GRECIA - LIMONSched22:00CD MARATHON - JUTICALPASched22:15CD AGUILA - CD AUDAZSched22:30MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CHALATENANGOSched23:00MINEROS DE ZACATECAS - TOLUCASched01:05CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched01:45NACIONAL - BANFIELDSched01:45JORGE WILSTERMANN - VASCO DA GAMASched01:45GREMIO - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ITUANO - SAO PAULOSched02:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - CF AMERICASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - PASAQUINASched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD DRAGONSSched02:00CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:00TAMPICO MADERO - VERACRUZSched02:00TAURO - DALLAS BURNSched02:00PLATENSE FC - REAL ESPANASched03:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched03:30PUMAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched04:00CD MOTAGUA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:06PACHUCA - CELAYASched13:00KARPATY - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Intr19:00ESTORIL - FC PORTO1-0Intr19:30WUPPERTAL - RW ESSEN0-0Post21:00SACACHISPAS - BARRACAS CENTRAL0-0Post

England : Conference

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1MACCLESFIELD TOWN6534198747 - 361786322 - 1717112425 - 19
2SUTTON UNITED6034179850 - 391675423 - 2118104427 - 18
3ALDERSHOT TOWN59341611753 - 351776428 - 191795325 - 16
4BOREHAM WOOD59341611750 - 331793523 - 181778227 - 15
5WREXHAM59351514639 - 261788125 - 121876514 - 14
6TRANMERE ROVERS58351610954 - 3518122437 - 161748517 - 19
7DOVER54341412846 - 301885525 - 141667321 - 16
8BROMLEY523414101056 - 411775529 - 181775527 - 23
9AFC FYLDE523514101158 - 441777333 - 201873825 - 24
10EBBSFLEET UNITED52351313946 - 411895427 - 181748519 - 23
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE48341391251 - 431792631 - 241747620 - 19
12MAIDENHEAD UTD473412111149 - 471876524 - 191655625 - 28
13GATESHEAD FC443410141042 - 361766520 - 161748522 - 20
14EASTLEIGH443510141153 - 581758430 - 291856723 - 29
15LEYTON ORIENT42341191442 - 471755724 - 221764718 - 25
16WOKING42341261644 - 531793526 - 2017331118 - 33
17MAIDSTONE UNITED39349121340 - 521637617 - 241865723 - 28
18HALIFAX TOWN38349111436 - 461764723 - 231737713 - 23
19HARTLEPOOL UNITED37339101438 - 491654720 - 211746718 - 28
20BARROW36338121340 - 451739517 - 191653823 - 26
21SOLIHULL MOORS3434971835 - 491755720 - 2417421115 - 25
22CHESTER FC30346121630 - 541744916 - 261728714 - 28
23TORQUAY UNITED2735692032 - 6018351018 - 2717341014 - 33
24GUISELEY25345101930 - 621737715 - 2117231215 - 41
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MACCLESFIELD TOWNWWDLDWWWWWWDDWWDWLWW
2SUTTON UNITEDLDWWWDDWLWLDWDWLWWDW
3ALDERSHOT TOWNDWWDWWLDLWDDLDDDWWWW
4BOREHAM WOODDDWLWWWWWLWLWWDDDWWW
5WREXHAMWWDDWDDDWDDWDDDWDWDD
6TRANMERE ROVERSDWWDWDWLWWWWWLWLDWDD
7DOVERDDLWWLLWDDLWLWLDDDWL
8BROMLEYWWLWWDLDDDWLWDDLWWLD
9AFC FYLDEWWWLDWLLDWWWDLLWWLWL
10EBBSFLEET UNITEDLWDLLWWWWDLLWWDLWDLW
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGEDWLLLLWLLDWLLLWLDLWL
12MAIDENHEAD UTDLLDLWLWWWLDWLWDLWLLW
13GATESHEAD FCWDWDLWLDDLDWDLDDWWLD
14EASTLEIGHWWWWDLLLDDDWWLWWWDLL
15LEYTON ORIENTLDDLWDWWWWLDLDLWDWWW
16WOKINGDLLDWWLLLLDLWWLDLDLL
17MAIDSTONE UNITEDDLLLLDLLLLDLLLDDLLDL
18HALIFAX TOWNDLDLLDLWLWLLLWWLDDLD
19HARTLEPOOL UNITEDDDLLDLWLWLLDLWLDLDLL
20BARROWDLDDLDWDLDLDDDWWWDLW
21SOLIHULL MOORSWWDWWLWDWDWWWDLLWDWL
22CHESTER FCWDLDLLWLWLLDWLLDWDLL
23TORQUAY UNITEDLLLDWWLLDLLWLLLDLLDW
24GUISELEYLLLLLLLWDDLLLWWLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
24/02WOKING17:00BOREHAM WOOD
24/02HARTLEPOOL UNIT17:00EBBSFLEET UNITE
24/02EASTLEIGH17:00HALIFAX TOWN
24/02DAGENHAM AND RE17:00CHESTER FC
24/02SUTTON UNITED17:00GUISELEY
24/02AFC FYLDE17:00DOVER
24/02WREXHAM17:00ALDERSHOT TOWN
24/02MACCLESFIELD TO17:00MAIDENHEAD UTD
24/02MAIDSTONE UNITE17:00TRANMERE ROVERS
27/02BOREHAM WOOD21:45MAIDENHEAD UTD
03/03BOREHAM WOOD14:30MACCLESFIELD TO
03/03ALDERSHOT TOWN17:00HARTLEPOOL UNIT
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/02SOLIHULL MOORS0-0WREXHAM
20/02MAIDENHEAD UTD3-1EASTLEIGH
20/02HALIFAX TOWN2-0HARTLEPOOL UNIT
20/02GUISELEY1-0AFC FYLDE
20/02TORQUAY UNITED2-3SUTTON UNITED
20/02DOVER1-0DAGENHAM AND RE
20/02BARROW1-1GATESHEAD FC
20/02TRANMERE ROVERS1-4MACCLESFIELD TO
20/02BOREHAM WOOD1-0MAIDSTONE UNITE
20/02EBBSFLEET UNITE2-1WOKING
20/02ALDERSHOT TOWN1-1BROMLEY
20/02CHESTER FC0-1LEYTON ORIENT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MACCLESFIELD TOWN98107674098895930
2SUTTON UNITED8811529501268105850
3ALDERSHOT TOWN8911639501168931130
4BOREHAM WOOD9889674089985750
5WREXHAM12571067401535139810
6TRANMERE ROVERS7117116480125897631
7DOVER1178107740106886550
8BROMLEY107895651710984841
9AFC FYLDE71010737617111175940
10EBBSFLEET UNITED9971159401071075840
11DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE6111165480107895840
12MAIDENHEAD UTD81010851120791240880
13GATESHEAD FC98896920981164850
14EASTLEIGH71011635726121353960
15LEYTON ORIENT981073950987105831
16WOKING9810759215121162870
17MAIDSTONE UNITED971063850998105661
18HALIFAX TOWN8998310401076117640
19HARTLEPOOL UNITED97973940989831031
20BARROW11610741120791065560
21SOLIHULL MOORS98710566098988540
22CHESTER FC116894850107984850
23TORQUAY UNITED99711585098983950
24GUISELEY125897640611982870