10:15SARAWAK FA - FELDA UNITEDSched11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - KHIMKISched11:00SKA KHABAROVSK - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched12:00FC UFA - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched12:00VITESSE - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched12:00SANTA CLARA - AROUCASched13:30MADURA UNITED - PERSERU SERUISched13:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDASched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HANGZHOU GREENTOWNSched13:35TIANJIN SONGJIANG - GUANGZHOU RFSched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - CHANGCHUN YATAISched13:35SHANDONG LUNENG - SHANGHAI SIPG FCSched13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUIZHOU RENHESched14:00TOMSK - FAKEL VORONEZHSched15:00KEDAH - TERENGGANUSched16:00TYUMEN - BALTIKASched16:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - GENOASched17:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - TRABZONSPORSched17:30AVANGARD KURSK - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched17:30ROTALIANA CALCIO - CAGLIARISched17:30TURKEY - U19 - ENGLAND - U19Sched17:45LEVSKI SOFIA - FC VADUZSched17:55SHKUPI SKOPJE - RANGERSSched18:00WIPPTAL - SASSUOLOSched18:00UNION BERLIN - NORWICH CITYSched18:00FC KRASNODAR II - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched18:00BUDAPEST HONVED - RABOTNICKISched18:00VALETTA FC - KUKESISched18:00UDINESE - GORICASched18:00HJK HELSINKI - VIKINGUR GOTUSched18:00GRASSHOPPERS - ATROMITOSSched18:00LES HERBIERS - ANGERSSched18:00NACIONAL - SPORTING CP BSched18:30CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched18:30LUZERN - RAPPERSWILSched18:30FC COLOGNE - WATFORDSched19:00DE GRAAFSCHAP - AL KHORSched19:00TUDELANO - EIBARSched19:00ZULTE WAREGEM - HAPOEL HAIFASched19:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - SPARTAK MOSCOW IISched19:00VILLARREAL - HERCULESSched19:00BESIKTAS - READINGSched19:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - FLORA TALLINNSched19:00INGOLSTADT II - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)Sched19:00APOEL NICOSIA - SUDUVASched19:00MALMO FF - Sched19:30ADO DEN HAAG - DORDRECHTSched19:30FRANCE - U19 - UKRAINE - U19Sched19:30OOSTENDE - ROESELARESched20:00LINENSE - BRISTOL CITYSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00COBH RAMBLERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:00TNS - SHKENDIJA 79Sched20:00MARITIMO - LOULETANOSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - F91 DUDELANGESched20:30STENHOUSEMUIR - ALBION ROVERSSched20:30CRAWLEY TOWN - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - FK SPARTAKSSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45COWDENBEATH - INVERNESS CTSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - PETERHEADSched20:45FALKIRK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched20:45ANNAN ATHLETIC - BERWICK RANGERSSched20:45ST. MIRREN - SPARTANSSched20:45HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - LIVINGSTONSched20:45MOTHERWELL - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:45DUMBARTON - QUEENS PARKSched20:45MONTROSE - EAST FIFESched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - CLYDESched20:45PARTICK THISTLE - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched20:45MURCIA - SEVILLASched20:45BROMLEY - CRYSTAL PALACESched20:45MORECAMBE - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45ALLOA ATHLETIC - ARBROATHSched20:45WALSALL - ASTON VILLASched20:45STIRLING ALBION - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - DUNDEE UNITEDSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRENTFORDSched21:00CRUSADERS - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched21:00LEGIA WARSZAWA - CORK CITYSched21:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGOSched21:30PORTIMONENSE - FC PORTOSched22:503 DE FEBRERO - GENERAL DIAZSched00:15AVAI FC - ATLETICO GOSched00:30CARACAS - SPORT HUANCAYOSched01:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched01:30VILA NOVA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched01:30SAMPAIO CORREA - JUVENTUDESched02:10VILLA DALMINE - CD UAI URQUIZASched02:30GUARANI SP - FIGUEIRENSESched02:45LANUS - ATLETICO JUNIORSched

England : Championship

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS9946309782 - 3923165247 - 1823144535 - 21
2CARDIFF CITY90462791069 - 3923164340 - 1623115729 - 23
3FULHAM88462513879 - 4623138240 - 1723125639 - 29
4ASTON VILLA834624111172 - 4223147242 - 1923104930 - 23
5MIDDLESBROUGH764622101467 - 4523143633 - 172387834 - 28
6DERBY COUNTY754620151170 - 4823125641 - 2223810529 - 26
7PRESTON NORTH END734619161157 - 462398627 - 2223108530 - 24
8MILLWALL724619151256 - 4523127433 - 212378823 - 24
9BRENTFORD694618151362 - 5223911337 - 2423941025 - 28
10SHEFFIELD UNITED69462091762 - 5523125633 - 2023841129 - 35
11BRISTOL CITY674617161367 - 5823116641 - 2823610726 - 30
12IPSWICH TOWN60461792057 - 602396829 - 2723831228 - 33
13LEEDS UNITED60461792059 - 6423106732 - 2723731327 - 37
14NORWICH CITY604615151649 - 602388725 - 252377924 - 35
15SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY574614151759 - 602387837 - 312368922 - 29
16QUEENS PARK RANGERS564615112058 - 7023125638 - 3123361420 - 39
17NOTTINGHAM FOREST53461582351 - 65231031025 - 2723551326 - 38
18HULL CITY494611161970 - 702378841 - 3223481129 - 38
19BIRMINGHAM CITY46461372638 - 68231031021 - 2423341617 - 44
20READING444610142248 - 7023581025 - 3523561223 - 35
21BOLTON WANDERERS434610132339 - 7423941025 - 3323191314 - 41
22BARNSLEY41469142348 - 722359925 - 3223451423 - 40
23BURTON ALBION414610112538 - 8123451419 - 4323661119 - 38
24SUNDERLAND37467162352 - 8023371323 - 3923491029 - 41
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERSWDWWWWDLWWDWWDWLWWWL
2CARDIFF CITYDLLWWLWDWWWLWDWDLWLW
3FULHAMWWWWDWWLWDWWDWWWWWWL
4ASTON VILLADWLWWWDLWLWWWDWLDLWL
5MIDDLESBROUGHLDWLWWWDWWLWWWWDDLWD
6DERBY COUNTYWWLLLWDWLLWLWWDDWLLD
7PRESTON NORTH ENDLLLWWDWWWLLWDWWWLLWW
8MILLWALLWDWWDLLWDWWWLWWWDWDL
9BRENTFORDDWWWDWLDLDDWWDWLWWDL
10SHEFFIELD UNITEDDDLWDLLWWDDWDLLDDLLW
11BRISTOL CITYDLLWLDDLWWLWDLLDDLLD
12IPSWICH TOWNLDLWLLWDDLDWLDWLLLLW
13LEEDS UNITEDWLDLLWLWLLWDWWLDLLLL
14NORWICH CITYLLWDLDWLDWLWLWLDLDDL
15SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYWWLLWWDWLDWLWWLWWLWD
16QUEENS PARK RANGERSLWLWLLWLDWWWLWWDLLLL
17NOTTINGHAM FORESTLLLWLWDLWDLWWDDDLLLL
18HULL CITYDDWWLDLDLWDWLLWLDWDD
19BIRMINGHAM CITYWWDLLWLWLWWDWWLLWLLL
20READINGWLWLDLLDDDWWDLLLLLLD
21BOLTON WANDERERSLLLLDLLWLWLLLWDDLLDL
22BARNSLEYDWLDLLWLDLDWDWLLLLLL
23BURTON ALBIONLDDLWWWLLDDLWWLLLDWL
24SUNDERLANDWLDDDLLWLLLDLWDLWDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
06/05PRESTON NORTH E2-1BURTON ALBION
06/05MILLWALL1-0ASTON VILLA
06/05LEEDS UNITED2-0QUEENS PARK RAN
06/05SHEFFIELD WEDNE5-1NORWICH CITY
06/05SUNDERLAND3-0WOLVERHAMPTON W
06/05IPSWICH TOWN2-2MIDDLESBROUGH
06/05BRISTOL CITY2-3SHEFFIELD UNITE
06/05CARDIFF CITY0-0READING
06/05DERBY COUNTY4-1BARNSLEY
06/05BOLTON WANDERER3-2NOTTINGHAM FORE
06/05BIRMINGHAM CITY3-1FULHAM
06/05BRENTFORD1-1HULL CITY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS1013101351170121181561250
2CARDIFF CITY121110138870149111271240
3FULHAM158121141540101315841261
4ASTON VILLA1112131061070131071671240
5MIDDLESBROUGH1497168114091415851350
6DERBY COUNTY12111013413601211131051440
7PRESTON NORTH END1491211910401211131071150
8MILLWALL14911127114115881510931
9BRENTFORD1491585116114971671240
10SHEFFIELD UNITED14911129112191414961070
11BRISTOL CITY1013131051161111212118870
12IPSWICH TOWN131071697611211121171051
13LEEDS UNITED1112121171141914111251080
14NORWICH CITY14913106134014912119761
15SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY914158412701310111281050
16QUEENS PARK RANGERS815167412611211131041360
17NOTTINGHAM FOREST1211815713301211121161052
18HULL CITY914149651021112121161061
19BIRMINGHAM CITY158716101030158111241351
20READING12111211511701211111251350
21BOLTON WANDERERS121111127106016791451350
22BARNSLEY1211121141450101315851170
23BURTON ALBION10131211510801211101371060
24SUNDERLAND121113104145010131495981