00:20LANUS - HURAKAN LAS HERAS1-054'01:10U.S.A - ECUADOR0-022'01:30BOTAFOGO RJ - PORTUGUESA RJ0-02'01:30RIONEGRO AGUILAS - ORIENTE PETROLERO0-02'15:00NA HUSSEIN DEY - MO BEJAIA0-0Post16:00MC ALGER - MC ORAN0-0Post18:00TADJENANT - CR BELOUIZDAD0-0Post18:00JS SAOURA - CS CONSTANTINE0-0Post

England : Championship

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1NORWICH CITY7838239677 - 4819132441 - 2919107236 - 19
2SHEFFIELD UNITED7438228864 - 3419133235 - 131995529 - 21
3LEEDS UNITED7338227963 - 3919123432 - 1619104531 - 23
4WEST BROMWICH ALBION67381910972 - 481987441 - 2519113531 - 23
5MIDDLESBROUGH58371513940 - 311876519 - 141987421 - 17
6ASTON VILLA57381415968 - 541988344 - 321967624 - 22
7PRESTON NORTH END573815121158 - 501979334 - 241983824 - 26
8DERBY COUNTY563715111146 - 441997325 - 181864821 - 26
9BRISTOL CITY553615101145 - 381976622 - 191784523 - 19
10SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY553814131148 - 511988327 - 221965821 - 29
11NOTTINGHAM FOREST543813151052 - 4419104527 - 1819311525 - 26
12HULL CITY51381491554 - 561995531 - 1819541023 - 38
13BIRMINGHAM CITY503812141253 - 491968526 - 201966727 - 29
14BRENTFORD493713101460 - 5019113540 - 201827920 - 30
15SWANSEA CITY47361381545 - 461784526 - 2019541019 - 26
16STOKE CITY473810171037 - 421985520 - 1819212517 - 24
17BLACKBURN ROVERS473812111552 - 601986526 - 1819451026 - 42
18QUEENS PARK RANGERS44381281845 - 591983827 - 2619451018 - 33
19WIGAN ATHLETIC39381091941 - 571996425 - 1919131516 - 38
20MILLWALL37379101841 - 551866622 - 2419341219 - 31
21READING37388131740 - 561964925 - 291929815 - 27
22ROTHERHAM UNITED36387151640 - 611968527 - 3019171113 - 31
23BOLTON WANDERERS2938782326 - 6319441112 - 2819341214 - 35
24IPSWICH TOWN24383152030 - 6219210718 - 2519151312 - 37
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1NORWICH CITYWLWWWWWWWDWWWWDWLWWW
2SHEFFIELD UNITEDDWWWDWWWWWWWWWLDDWDW
3LEEDS UNITEDDWWLWWWLWLWWWLLWDLWW
4WEST BROMWICH ALBIONDWWLLDWWDLDLDWWWWWLW
5MIDDLESBROUGHDLWWDLLLWDDWLLWWLWDL
6ASTON VILLADLLDWWWWDWDLWWLDLDWW
7PRESTON NORTH ENDWWDWDWWWDDWDDWWWWWWW
8DERBY COUNTYWDLLLWDDWWLWDDWLDDLL
9BRISTOL CITYWWWLLDLDWWWLLDDWWWLD
10SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYDDWWDDWWWDWWDWLWDDDW
11NOTTINGHAM FORESTWDDWLWLDLWWWWLLLDDLD
12HULL CITYLDLWWLLDWWDWWDDLLLLL
13BIRMINGHAM CITYWLDWLLLLLWLDLLLDWWLL
14BRENTFORDLWWLWWLLWWWWWLDWLLWL
15SWANSEA CITYDLWLLWLLLDWDWWDLLLLL
16STOKE CITYLDDDWDDDWLLDWDLLDDDD
17BLACKBURN ROVERSLLLDLLWLWWLLLWWLLDLL
18QUEENS PARK RANGERSLLLWLDLDLLLWDLLLLLLD
19WIGAN ATHLETICDDDDLLLWWWDDDWLLDLLL
20MILLWALLLDWLLLLWWLDDLLDLWLLW
21READINGDWLDWWLDWDWDWLLDDLWD
22ROTHERHAM UNITEDDDDDWLWLLLDDWLLDDDLW
23BOLTON WANDERERSLWLLLWLLLDLLWLLLWLLL
24IPSWICH TOWNLDDDLDDDWLDDLDLLLDDD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
29/03WEST BROMWICH A22:00BIRMINGHAM CITY
30/03READING17:00PRESTON NORTH E
30/03SHEFFIELD UNITE17:00BRISTOL CITY
30/03STOKE CITY17:00SHEFFIELD WEDNE
30/03WIGAN ATHLETIC17:00BRENTFORD
30/03QUEENS PARK RAN17:00BOLTON WANDERER
30/03NOTTINGHAM FORE17:00SWANSEA CITY
30/03LEEDS UNITED17:00MILLWALL
30/03IPSWICH TOWN17:00HULL CITY
30/03DERBY COUNTY17:00ROTHERHAM UNITE
30/03ASTON VILLA17:00BLACKBURN ROVER
30/03MIDDLESBROUGH19:30NORWICH CITY
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
16/03BRENTFORD0-1WEST BROMWICH A
16/03ASTON VILLA3-0MIDDLESBROUGH
16/03HULL CITY2-2QUEENS PARK RAN
16/03LEEDS UNITED0-1SHEFFIELD UNITE
16/03ROTHERHAM UNITE1-2NORWICH CITY
16/03IPSWICH TOWN1-1NOTTINGHAM FORE
16/03SHEFFIELD WEDNE4-2BLACKBURN ROVER
16/03PRESTON NORTH E1-0BIRMINGHAM CITY
16/03WIGAN ATHLETIC5-2BOLTON WANDERER
16/03STOKE CITY0-0READING
13/03NORWICH CITY3-2HULL CITY
13/03WEST BROMWICH A3-0SWANSEA CITY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1NORWICH CITY61311854737121453880
2SHEFFIELD UNITED10981168509108116850
3LEEDS UNITED109910312408111275950
4WEST BROMWICH ALBION811154110719101095851
5MIDDLESBROUGH1446125130012791071020
6ASTON VILLA5141361710110911851040
7PRESTON NORTH END910145468110991051040
8DERBY COUNTY11811841230991175931
9BRISTOL CITY136118611201167107550
10SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY910127586081111841140
11NOTTINGHAM FOREST109910865012791041041
12HULL CITY118811410507121093970
13BIRMINGHAM CITY10991067609101185761
14BRENTFORD910118486111712631041
15SWANSEA CITY898965609101097840
16STOKE CITY145613611201181097570
17BLACKBURN ROVERS118811784061314535101
18QUEENS PARK RANGERS81191068418119106841
19WIGAN ATHLETIC91081187319109104960
20MILLWALL81011749501181095941
21READING71211849601181097750
22ROTHERHAM UNITED71214547801271096850
23BOLTON WANDERERS1187127102012781151031
24IPSWICH TOWN1451364123011881111530