11:30ALMERIA B - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA1-268'11:30UMRANIYESPOR - ALTAY0-164'11:30HATAYSPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI1-162'11:30ALCOYANO - AT. BALEARES0-067'11:30SEVILLA B - CD EL QJIDO 20121-067'12:00AD UNION ADARVE - BURGOS1-0Half Time12:00UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC3-0Half Time12:00VALLADOLID B - CORUXO F.C.0-0Half Time12:00MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO CD1-1Half Time12:00FC JUMILLA - LINENSE2-1Half Time12:00FUENLABRADA - GUIJUELO3-0Half Time12:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - IBIZA EIVISSA0-0Half Time12:00UCAM MURCIA - GRANADA B3-0Half Time12:00MALAGA B - MARBELLA0-1Half Time12:00INTER DE MADRID - S.S. REYES0-2Half Time12:00REAL BETIS - GIRONA1-2Half Time12:00UP LANGREO - OVIEDO B0-0Half Time12:00EJEA - BARCELONA B1-0Half Time12:00OSASUNA - MALLORCA1-0Half Time12:00LEVANTE B - UD CORNELLA0-0Half Time12:15WILLEM II - NAC BREDA1-038'12:15LEIXOES - BENFICA B2-036'12:35FROSINONE - ATALANTA0-118'14:00OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI - ANAGENISI KARDITSAS0-0Post16:00RIVERS UNITED FC - KATSINA UNITED0-0Post16:00YOBE DESERT STARS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post20:00REMO BELEM - TAPAJOS0-0Post

England : Championship

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1LEEDS UNITED5428166647 - 301493223 - 101473424 - 20
2NORWICH CITY5328158552 - 361491429 - 231467123 - 13
3SHEFFIELD UNITED5028155846 - 291483224 - 131472522 - 16
4WEST BROMWICH ALBION4727138655 - 351475233 - 181363422 - 17
5MIDDLESBROUGH47281211531 - 201465314 - 91466217 - 11
6DERBY COUNTY4628137840 - 351475220 - 151462620 - 20
7BRISTOL CITY4428128835 - 291455416 - 141473419 - 15
8HULL CITY40281171041 - 351463521 - 131454520 - 22
9SWANSEA CITY40281171037 - 321463520 - 171454517 - 15
10BLACKBURN ROVERS40281010837 - 411466220 - 151444617 - 26
11BIRMINGHAM CITY3928912740 - 331457222 - 141445518 - 19
12NOTTINGHAM FOREST3928912739 - 321464417 - 131438322 - 19
13ASTON VILLA3928912751 - 451457232 - 261445519 - 19
14QUEENS PARK RANGERS39281161134 - 391472520 - 171444614 - 22
15STOKE CITY3828911833 - 351473417 - 141428416 - 21
16SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY3528981133 - 451456318 - 191442815 - 26
17BRENTFORD34288101043 - 391473426 - 161417617 - 23
18PRESTON NORTH END3328891143 - 451456329 - 221433814 - 23
19MILLWALL2928781334 - 441464420 - 181414914 - 26
20WIGAN ATHLETIC2928851528 - 411473417 - 1514121111 - 26
21ROTHERHAM UNITED25285101327 - 461456319 - 211404108 - 25
22READING2328581531 - 431442819 - 221416712 - 21
23BOLTON WANDERERS2227571518 - 40133378 - 161424810 - 24
24IPSWICH TOWN1828391622 - 481427514 - 191412118 - 29
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1LEEDS UNITEDWWWWLLWLWWWWLWLWWWLL
2NORWICH CITYWDWDLDDWWWWDLWWDDWDD
3SHEFFIELD UNITEDWLDWWWWLDLLWWWDWWDWL
4WEST BROMWICH ALBIONDDWWWDLDWDDWDDLWWWWL
5MIDDLESBROUGHDLWLWDWDWLDLWDWDLWDW
6DERBY COUNTYWDDLWDLWLWDDDWWLWLWL
7BRISTOL CITYWDDDWWWWLDDDWWLWWDWW
8HULL CITYDWWWWWWDLDWWWWDWDWWD
9SWANSEA CITYWWLLDWDWLLWLDWWLWLWD
10BLACKBURN ROVERSDDLLLWWWDWDLWWLLDLLW
11BIRMINGHAM CITYLDWWDDLLDWLWDLLWDWDL
12NOTTINGHAM FORESTLDLDLWLLDWLLWLWDDDLL
13ASTON VILLADDLWDDLDWDDLDDWWDWDL
14QUEENS PARK RANGERSLWWWDDLLWLWWDLDDLWDL
15STOKE CITYWDWLDLLWDWWWLWDDDLDL
16SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYDLWWDDLWLWDWDWDLLWDL
17BRENTFORDLLWDDDWWLLLWDWLDLDDW
18PRESTON NORTH ENDWWLLDLDWWDWLDDWLWLLW
19MILLWALLDLLWWWLDDLDWWLLDLLWD
20WIGAN ATHLETICLLLLDLWLDWLLLWLDLLDL
21ROTHERHAM UNITEDDDLLLWLLDDDLWLDLDLLL
22READINGLDLLDLWLDDLLLWDLDLDL
23BOLTON WANDERERSDLLLWDLLLLDLWDDLLLLL
24IPSWICH TOWNLWDLLLWLLLWDLWDLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
21/01BOLTON WANDERER22:00WEST BROMWICH A
26/01STOKE CITY17:00PRESTON NORTH E
26/01ROTHERHAM UNITE17:00LEEDS UNITED
26/01NOTTINGHAM FORE17:00WIGAN ATHLETIC
26/01ASTON VILLA17:00IPSWICH TOWN
26/01NORWICH CITY17:00SHEFFIELD UNITE
26/01BLACKBURN ROVER17:00HULL CITY
29/01SWANSEA CITY21:45BIRMINGHAM CITY
29/01BOLTON WANDERER22:00READING
01/02PRESTON NORTH E21:45DERBY COUNTY
02/02READING17:00ASTON VILLA
02/02WEST BROMWICH A17:00MIDDLESBROUGH
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/01DERBY COUNTY2-1READING
19/01NOTTINGHAM FORE0-1BRISTOL CITY
19/01SWANSEA CITY1-0SHEFFIELD UNITE
19/01MIDDLESBROUGH1-1MILLWALL
19/01SHEFFIELD WEDNE1-0WIGAN ATHLETIC
19/01BLACKBURN ROVER2-0IPSWICH TOWN
19/01QUEENS PARK RAN1-4PRESTON NORTH E
19/01ROTHERHAM UNITE2-4BRENTFORD
19/01STOKE CITY2-1LEEDS UNITED
19/01ASTON VILLA2-2HULL CITY
18/01NORWICH CITY3-1BIRMINGHAM CITY
12/01PRESTON NORTH E1-1SWANSEA CITY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1LEEDS UNITED956821020591043650
2NORWICH CITY59864343771043740
3SHEFFIELD UNITED6886554068683830
4WEST BROMWICH ALBION68122085158943631
5MIDDLESBROUGH122311590095864910
6DERBY COUNTY77952930681043821
7BRISTOL CITY10486572095596440
8HULL CITY9559473068863650
9SWANSEA CITY6877545077866530
10BLACKBURN ROVERS8686464068953470
11BIRMINGHAM CITY6886455077864550
12NOTTINGHAM FOREST9568743086773731
13ASTON VILLA410113148168952930
14QUEENS PARK RANGERS6868473077686431
15STOKE CITY9559482068954370
16SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY681043740410952930
17BRENTFORD77952750951043641
18PRESTON NORTH END59122157186684730
19MILLWALL6895293086863641
20WIGAN ATHLETIC6859653086594640
21ROTHERHAM UNITED6895446095775540
22READING5986365086865540
23BOLTON WANDERERS8549751095684730
24IPSWICH TOWN1049538308641011030