12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-279'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG2-080'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-289'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-588'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-183'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-083'12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-286'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-286'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-080'12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-155'12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-252'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-055'12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-1Half Time13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-142'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-043'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-042'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-141'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-043'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK1-042'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-044'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-244'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-144'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-143'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-224'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-043'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-043'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-041'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-043'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH1-044'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-043'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-139'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-242'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-040'13:30VFB AUERBACH - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-014'13:30EASTLEIGH - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-113'13:30PSM MAKASSAR - PS TNI0-013'13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0-011'13:30HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0-012'13:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PUSAMANIA BORNEO1-05'13:30SPARTAK NALCHIK - MASHUK-KMV0-05'13:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION - LIVERPOOL0-113'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0-07'13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-09'13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHANDONG LUNENG0-08'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post

El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

El Salvador : Primera Division : Clausura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/04MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-1PASAQUINA
16/04CD DRAGONS0-3SANTA TECLA FC
15/04LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1-2CD AGUILA
15/04ISIDRO METAPAN1-1CD FAS
15/04CD SONSONATE2-2CD AUDAZ
15/04ALIANZA FC4-1CHALATENANGO
19/04CD AUDAZ3-1CD AGUILA
19/04CD DRAGONS1-2LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
19/04CD FAS4-1CD SONSONATE
19/04PASAQUINA1-0ISIDRO METAPAN
19/04CHALATENANGO0-2MUNICIPAL LIMENO
20/04SANTA TECLA FC1-0ALIANZA FC
23/04ISIDRO METAPAN00:15CHALATENANGO
23/04CD AGUILA00:15CD FAS
23/04ALIANZA FC00:15CD DRAGONS
23/04CD AUDAZ00:15LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
23/04CD SONSONATE00:15PASAQUINA
23/04MUNICIPAL LIMENO00:15SANTA TECLA FC
29/04CD DRAGONS00:15MUNICIPAL LIMENO
29/04CHALATENANGO00:15CD SONSONATE
29/04SANTA TECLA FC00:15ISIDRO METAPAN
29/04PASAQUINA00:15CD AGUILA
29/04CD FAS00:15CD AUDAZ
29/04LUIS ANGEL FIRPO00:15ALIANZA FC