El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ALIANZA FC4922147144 - 161183018 - 51164126 - 11
2SANTA TECLA FC4322127333 - 181183020 - 61144313 - 12
3CD AGUILA3722114739 - 241161419 - 91153320 - 15
4CD FAS332296723 - 171160517 - 13113626 - 4
5ISIDRO METAPAN312287726 - 251144317 - 11114349 - 14
6CD AUDAZ312287723 - 261145211 - 91142512 - 17
7MUNICIPAL LIMENO2622511628 - 321125415 - 201136213 - 12
8CHALATENANGO2622751024 - 301143410 - 91132614 - 21
9PASAQUINA252267926 - 311135313 - 121132613 - 19
10JOCORO FC2322411725 - 281116411 - 151135314 - 13
11CD SONSONATE1822391016 - 31111469 - 18112547 - 13
12LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1222331617 - 461113712 - 25112095 - 21
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ALIANZA FCDWLWWWWWWDWWWWWWDLWW
2SANTA TECLA FCDWWWLDWDWDWWDWLWLWLD
3CD AGUILADLLLLWDWWLLLWWDWWDLD
4CD FASWWWLWDLDWLWWWLDWWLDD
5ISIDRO METAPANLWLWLWWDLLWWWDWWDLLW
6CD AUDAZDDWWLDWDWDDWDDDLWWLW
7MUNICIPAL LIMENODDLWDDDDWLLDWDDDLDDD
8CHALATENANGODLWWWLLLDLDLWLWDWWLL
9PASAQUINADDLLWLDLWDDLWDWLDLLL
10JOCORO FCDDWLDDDDWDDLDDLLDWDD
11CD SONSONATELDWLDDLLLLLWDLDLDLDL
12LUIS ANGEL FIRPOLLLLDLLWDDLLDWLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/11ISIDRO METAPAN0-0CD FAS
25/11LUIS ANGEL FIRP2-1PASAQUINA
25/11JOCORO FC1-1SANTA TECLA FC
25/11ALIANZA FC1-0CD SONSONATE
25/11CD AGUILA1-0CHALATENANGO
25/11CD AUDAZ1-1MUNICIPAL LIMEN
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ALIANZA FC6556542056741631
2SANTA TECLA FC6556281074744430
3CD AGUILA5647353038742360
4CD FAS56475150110298300
5ISIDRO METAPAN6574344074386311
6CD AUDAZ7447542065563620
7MUNICIPAL LIMENO4783245092744511
8CHALATENANGO8347641047652360
9PASAQUINA7456362047832540
10JOCORO FC8374352147653530
11CD SONSONATE6556622183475420
12LUIS ANGEL FIRPO5674154156384520